MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
203
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #203
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
min/km
204
Emma Corbett
Emma Corbett #204
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
NZL
min/km
205
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #205
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
206
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #206
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
min/km
208
Charlotte Strand
Charlotte Strand #208
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
214
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #214
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
217
Sophia Hamlen
Sophia Hamlen #217
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
min/km
222
Russell Liew
Russell Liew #222
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Thanyapura HPT Team
MAL
Phuket International Academy
min/km
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
NZL
Canadian International School Lakeside
min/km
231
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #231
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
USA
min/km
236
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #236
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
British International School of Kuala Lumpur
min/km
242
Elias Aljoofri
Elias Aljoofri #242
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
244
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #244
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
246
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #246
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Barker)
min/km
249
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #249
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
min/km
256
Will Singer
Will Singer #256
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
259
Pranav Jonavithula
Pranav Jonavithula #259
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
IND
Australian International School
min/km
262
Aryan Limbuwalla
Aryan Limbuwalla #262
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
IND
min/km
283
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #283
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
LFS
min/km
304
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #304
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
min/km
320
Louis De Poulpiquet
Louis De Poulpiquet #320
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
min/km
323
Matthew Paine
Matthew Paine #323
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
AUS
min/km
325
Elliot Campbell Cocks
Elliot Campbell Cocks #325
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
AUS
min/km
84
335
Samruddhi Ekhande
Samruddhi Ekhande #335
Female 14-15
01:03:51.47
01:03:51.47
11
(34)
14-15
11
Female
34
IND
49.36
5:19 min/km
-00:00:13.63
00:11:46.62
89
11
37
00:31:51.72
82
9
33
-00:33:41.09
00:54:07.84
89
11
37
80
329
Vir Nagpal
Vir Nagpal #329
Male 14-15
00:56:14.78
00:56:14.78
23
(50)
14-15
23
Male
50
IND
49.97
4:41 min/km
00:11:22.48
86
23
51
00:03:24.39
88
23
52
00:23:25.58
61
21
40
00:02:53.68
87
23
52
00:15:08.64
83
23
51
85
295
Katyayini Ratanjee
Katyayini Ratanjee #295
Female 12-13
01:05:25.63
01:05:25.63
24
(35)
12-13
24
Female
35
IND
52.49
5:27 min/km
00:11:19.19
85
25
35
00:03:13.69
87
26
36
00:28:55.33
79
24
32
00:04:53.07
88
26
36
00:17:04.34
86
25
35
72
216
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #216
Female 12-13
00:50:31.68
00:50:31.68
21
(28)
12-13
21
Female
28
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
67.97
4:12 min/km
00:08:44.39
71
19
27
00:02:48.31
86
25
35
00:26:01.07
75
22
29
00:01:45.61
66
18
25
00:11:12.29
63
17
23
81
298
Cordelia Chew
Cordelia Chew #298
Female 14-15
00:57:54.35
00:57:54.35
9
(31)
14-15
9
Female
31
SIN
54.44
4:49 min/km
00:08:20.20
59
7
19
00:02:18.42
85
10
34
00:32:41.89
84
10
35
00:02:06.25
76
10
30
00:12:27.58
71
8
28
87
290
Lee Jia Xin
Lee Jia Xin #290
Female 12-13
01:06:26.88
01:06:26.88
25
(36)
12-13
25
Female
36
SIN
Greendale Secondary School
51.69
5:32 min/km
00:15:14.30
88
26
36
00:02:12.43
84
24
33
00:26:09.30
76
23
30
00:02:50.80
86
25
35
00:20:00.04
88
26
36
61
330
Ronit Ahuja
Ronit Ahuja #330
Male 14-15
00:47:17.61
00:47:17.61
21
(40)
14-15
21
Male
40
59.43
3:56 min/km
00:09:26.29
81
22
48
00:02:07.10
83
22
51
00:20:31.95
41
17
29
00:02:41.14
85
22
51
00:12:31.11
72
22
44
74
237
Joshua Seah
Joshua Seah #237
Male 12-13
00:52:17.10
00:52:17.10
24
(45)
12-13
24
Male
45
SIN
56.77
4:21 min/km
00:09:56.31
83
28
50
00:02:03.65
82
29
50
00:24:37.40
67
21
43
00:02:15.08
78
28
48
00:13:24.65
77
25
47
41
313
Harry Ford
Harry Ford #313
Male 12-13
00:39:10.59
00:39:10.59
11
(28)
12-13
11
Male
28
AUS
75.76
3:15 min/km
00:07:30.53
48
15
35
00:02:02.42
81
28
49
00:20:12.96
36
11
26
00:01:31.46
57
20
37
00:07:53.20
27
7
21
88
287
Nur Alisha Shahromey
Nur Alisha Shahromey #287
Female 12-13
01:07:13.88
01:07:13.88
26
(37)
12-13
26
Female
37
SIN
South View Primary School
51.08
5:36 min/km
00:09:02.79
73
21
29
00:02:02.06
80
23
32
00:36:56.27
88
26
37
00:02:15.14
79
21
31
00:16:57.61
85
24
34
71
281
Aarini Balasubramanian
Aarini Balasubramanian #281
Female 12-13
00:50:30.86
00:50:30.86
20
(27)
12-13
20
Female
27
Singapore Swimming Club
IND
UWCSEA Dover
67.99
4:12 min/km
00:08:41.78
69
17
25
00:02:00.17
79
22
31
00:25:28.93
72
20
27
00:02:19.23
81
23
33
00:12:00.73
67
18
25
59
284
Kiera Graham
Kiera Graham #284
Female 12-13
00:46:39.84
00:46:39.84
15
(20)
12-13
15
Female
20
AUS
UWCSEA
73.60
3:53 min/km
00:08:38.14
66
15
23
00:02:00.07
78
21
30
00:21:56.55
52
13
17
00:01:47.18
68
19
27
00:12:17.88
69
20
27
64
212
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #212
Female 12-13
00:47:51.11
00:47:51.11
17
(24)
12-13
17
Female
24
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
71.77
3:59 min/km
00:08:43.36
70
18
26
00:01:59.11
77
20
29
00:25:29.80
73
21
28
00:01:33.01
59
16
22
00:10:05.82
53
14
18
65
294
Mihika Rao
Mihika Rao #294
Female 12-13
00:47:51.36
00:47:51.36
18
(25)
12-13
18
Female
25
IND
71.77
3:59 min/km
00:08:41.21
67
16
24
00:01:58.51
76
19
28
00:23:59.80
62
17
22
00:02:19.84
82
24
34
00:10:51.99
62
16
22
76
310
Keenan Chia
Keenan Chia #310
Male 12-13
00:54:53.82
00:54:53.82
26
(47)
12-13
26
Male
47
MAL
54.07
4:34 min/km
00:09:22.70
78
25
46
00:01:57.77
75
27
48
00:29:47.31
81
27
49
00:01:21.57
45
15
31
00:12:24.45
70
22
43
82
297
Shih Ann Tang
Shih Ann Tang #297
Female 12-13
00:58:11.44
00:58:11.44
23
(32)
12-13
23
Female
32
SIN
59.02
4:50 min/km
00:09:03.22
74
22
30
00:01:57.50
74
18
27
00:32:23.75
83
25
34
00:01:54.31
71
20
28
00:12:52.65
76
22
30
31
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:37:16.57
00:37:16.57
14
(23)
14-15
14
Male
23
ES
UWCSEA East
75.40
3:06 min/km
00:06:28.34
18
13
17
00:01:54.86
73
21
47
00:20:37.54
45
18
32
00:01:09.35
28
11
19
00:07:06.47
16
11
15
70
291
Rayna John
Rayna John #291
Female 12-13
00:50:22.61
00:50:22.61
19
(26)
12-13
19
Female
26
IND
NPS International
68.17
4:11 min/km
00:09:17.54
77
23
32
00:01:53.90
72
17
26
00:24:49.07
68
19
25
00:01:40.37
63
17
23
00:12:41.72
73
21
29
89
309
Ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono
Ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono #309
Male 12-13
01:10:45.23
01:10:45.23
29
(52)
12-13
29
Male
52
SIN
41.95
5:53 min/km
00:11:42.16
87
29
52
00:01:52.90
71
26
46
00:36:47.82
87
28
51
00:02:39.80
84
29
50
00:17:42.54
87
29
52
77
315
Ryan Lim
Ryan Lim #315
Male 12-13
00:55:13.61
00:55:13.61
27
(48)
12-13
27
Male
48
SIN
53.74
4:36 min/km
00:09:25.48
80
26
47
00:01:52.68
70
25
45
00:29:09.52
80
26
48
00:01:57.84
74
26
46
00:12:48.07
74
23
45
23
226
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #226
Male 14-15
00:35:09.83
00:35:09.83
12
(19)
14-15
12
Male
19
TDS
SIN
Maris Stella High School
79.93
2:55 min/km
00:06:06.28
15
11
14
00:01:50.59
69
20
44
00:17:57.59
19
14
18
00:01:42.82
65
19
41
00:07:32.54
23
14
19
78
282
Celeste Roxanne Cocks
Celeste Roxanne Cocks #282
Female 12-13
00:55:14.35
00:55:14.35
22
(30)
12-13
22
Female
30
AUS
62.17
4:36 min/km
00:10:36.79
84
24
34
00:01:44.90
68
16
25
00:24:13.24
64
18
24
00:02:15.43
80
22
32
00:16:23.98
84
23
33
75
308
Ng Ryan Javier
Ng Ryan Javier #308
Male 12-13
00:52:27.26
00:52:27.26
25
(46)
12-13
25
Male
46
SIN
56.58
4:22 min/km
00:09:15.37
76
24
45
00:01:44.09
67
24
43
00:25:15.30
70
23
45
00:01:54.66
72
24
44
00:14:17.83
82
28
50
86
247
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #247
Male 12-13
01:05:42.86
01:05:42.86
28
(51)
12-13
28
Male
51
SIN
Qifa Primary School
45.17
5:28 min/km
00:09:51.72
82
27
49
00:01:43.49
66
23
42
00:38:07.83
89
29
52
00:01:57.80
73
25
45
00:14:02.02
79
26
48
60
293
Joanna Moy
Joanna Moy #293
Female 12-13
00:47:01.39
00:47:01.39
16
(21)
12-13
16
Female
21
MAL
73.04
3:55 min/km
00:08:51.20
72
20
28
00:01:43.27
65
15
24
00:22:36.30
55
14
19
00:01:32.76
58
15
21
00:12:17.86
68
19
26
83
300
Nur Shahira Shahromey
Nur Shahira Shahromey #300
Female 14-15
01:01:49.36
01:01:49.36
10
(33)
14-15
10
Female
33
SIN
Bukit Panjang Government High School
50.99
5:09 min/km
00:09:25.28
79
10
33
00:01:41.82
64
9
23
00:35:39.44
86
11
36
00:01:26.12
52
5
19
00:13:36.69
78
9
31
79
328
Aniq Zufar Bambang Sumaryono
Aniq Zufar Bambang Sumaryono #328
Male 14-15
00:55:25.34
00:55:25.34
22
(49)
14-15
22
Male
49
SIN
50.71
4:37 min/km
00:07:49.53
53
21
37
00:01:40.76
63
19
41
00:32:53.47
85
23
50
00:02:21.12
83
21
49
00:10:40.45
59
20
39
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)