John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (116 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
120
Shaun DAVISON
Shaun DAVISON #120
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
128
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER #128
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
153
Alek GILBERT-ROSETTE
Alek GILBERT-ROSETTE #153
Male Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Male
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
662
Noah BYRNE
Noah BYRNE #662
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
672
Prada HARDINGHAM
Prada HARDINGHAM #672
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
122
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #122
Male Y05
00:10:22.2
00:10:22.2
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:01:00.8
Male
3
DURH
1
4:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
145
Cayden BLACK
Cayden BLACK #145
Male Y05
00:13:13.4
00:13:13.4
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:03:52.0
Male
12
DURH
2
5:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
663
Kristina CHAU
Kristina CHAU #663
Female Y05
00:13:19.8
00:13:19.8
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:44.6
Female
3
DURH
3
5:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
702
Cleo FAIR
Cleo FAIR #702
Female Y05
00:13:20.5
00:13:20.5
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:45.3
Female
4
DURH
4
5:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
38
135
Japjit SINGH-MAVI
Japjit SINGH-MAVI #135
Male Y05
00:15:37.1
00:15:37.1
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:06:15.7
Male
23
DURH
5
6:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
41
118
Per (Bernice) BEH
Per (Bernice) BEH #118
Female Y05
00:15:42.4
00:15:42.4
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:03:07.2
Female
16
DURH
6
6:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
45
709
Freya LEBER
Freya LEBER #709
Female Y05
00:16:00.4
00:16:00.4
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:03:25.2
Female
19
DURH
7
6:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
52
668
Asha FAULKNER
Asha FAULKNER #668
Female Y05
00:16:25.9
00:16:25.9
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:03:50.7
Female
23
DURH
8
6:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
54
167
Amelia WHITEMAN
Amelia WHITEMAN #167
Female Y05
00:16:29.1
00:16:29.1
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:03:53.9
Female
25
DURH
9
6:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
58
712
Johnny NGUYEN
Johnny NGUYEN #712
Male Y05
00:17:02.2
00:17:02.2
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:07:40.8
Male
33
DURH
10
6:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
669
Royce FONG
Royce FONG #669
Male Y05
00:18:14.0
00:18:14.0
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:08:52.6
Male
39
DURH
11
7:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
70
143
Lily BEATON
Lily BEATON #143
Female Y05
00:18:27.3
00:18:27.3
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:05:52.1
Female
30
DURH
12
7:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
77
679
Maxine NG
Maxine NG #679
Female Y05
00:19:12.3
00:19:12.3
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:06:37.1
Female
37
DURH
13
7:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
88
134
Lucy SIMS
Lucy SIMS #134
Female Y05
00:20:33.7
00:20:33.7
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:07:58.5
Female
43
DURH
14
8:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
91
683
Lachlan PALATRONI
Lachlan PALATRONI #683
Male Y05
00:20:43.4
00:20:43.4
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:11:22.0
Male
47
DURH
15
8:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
674
Terran HLAING
Terran HLAING #674
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
157
Chloe KENNEDY
Chloe KENNEDY #157
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
119
Raymond CHEN
Raymond CHEN #119
Male Y05
00:12:14.1
00:12:14.1
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:02:52.7
Male
9
KELM
1
4:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
719
Seshakrishna RAJ
Seshakrishna RAJ #719
Male Y05
00:12:46.6
00:12:46.6
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:03:25.2
Male
10
KELM
2
5:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
676
Joanna LUONG
Joanna LUONG #676
Female Y05
00:12:57.7
00:12:57.7
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:22.5
Female
2
KELM
3
5:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
22
673
Tiana HARDINGHAM
Tiana HARDINGHAM #673
Female Y05
00:14:12.8
00:14:12.8
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:01:37.6
Female
8
KELM
4
5:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
25
144
Benjamin BECKER
Benjamin BECKER #144
Male Y05
00:14:43.4
00:14:43.4
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:05:22.0
Male
16
KELM
5
5:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
140
Alyssa WADE
Alyssa WADE #140
Female Y05
00:14:43.7
00:14:43.7
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:02:08.5
Female
10
KELM
6
5:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
31
701
Grier DON
Grier DON #701
Female Y05
00:14:59.0
00:14:59.0
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:02:23.8
Female
12
KELM
7
5:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
34
148
Naomi BUL GAYO
Naomi BUL GAYO #148
Female Y05
00:15:08.2
00:15:08.2
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:02:33.0
Female
14
KELM
8
6:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
35
694
Zali BATTISTESSA
Zali BATTISTESSA #694
Female Y05
00:15:12.4
00:15:12.4
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:02:37.2
Female
15
KELM
9
6:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
48
136
Jordan STRAIGHT
Jordan STRAIGHT #136
Male Y05
00:16:12.4
00:16:12.4
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:06:51.0
Male
29
KELM
10
6:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
50
168
Isis WILSON
Isis WILSON #168
Female Y05
00:16:19.7
00:16:19.7
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:03:44.5
Female
21
KELM
11
6:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
59
160
Maia MAWDESLEY
Maia MAWDESLEY #160
Female Y05
00:17:42.2
00:17:42.2
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:05:07.0
Female
26
KELM
12
7:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
62
680
Ayah NOUR
Ayah NOUR #680
Female Y05
00:17:56.9
00:17:56.9
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:05:21.7
Female
28
KELM
13
7:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
63
688
Oscar TUCKWELL
Oscar TUCKWELL #688
Male Y05
00:17:59.3
00:17:59.3
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:08:37.9
Male
35
KELM
14
7:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
84
714
Karmela OKUMU
Karmela OKUMU #714
Female Y05
00:20:12.4
00:20:12.4
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:07:37.2
Female
41
KELM
15
8:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
90
691
Ziqi XU
Ziqi XU #691
Female Y05
00:20:39.0
00:20:39.0
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:08:03.8
Female
44
KELM
16
8:15 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
92
666
Wyatt DYKMANS
Wyatt DYKMANS #666
Male Y05
00:20:48.3
00:20:48.3
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:11:26.9
Male
48
KELM
17
8:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
95
159
Krystal LINDQUIST-WEBB
Krystal LINDQUIST-WEBB #159
Female Y05
00:21:19.9
00:21:19.9
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:08:44.7
Female
47
KELM
18
8:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
693
Emily ABRAHAM
Emily ABRAHAM #693
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
677
Abbie MCGRATH
Abbie MCGRATH #677
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
713
Event OKOT
Event OKOT #713
Male Y05
00:09:21.4
00:09:21.4
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
NEWB
1
3:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
706
Kian JANSZE
Kian JANSZE #706
Male Y05
00:11:01.6
00:11:01.6
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:01:40.2
Male
6
NEWB
2
4:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
699
Michael DELANY
Michael DELANY #699
Male Y05
00:11:52.8
00:11:52.8
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:02:31.4
Male
7
NEWB
3
4:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
20
131
Harry NGUYEN
Harry NGUYEN #131
Male Y05
00:14:02.0
00:14:02.0
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:04:40.6
Male
14
NEWB
4
5:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
21
164
Saphire RISTOVSKI
Saphire RISTOVSKI #164
Female Y05
00:14:10.8
00:14:10.8
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:01:35.6
Female
7
NEWB
5
5:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
166
Uddhav VARSANI
Uddhav VARSANI #166
Male Y05
00:15:42.0
00:15:42.0
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:06:20.6
Male
25
NEWB
6
6:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
43
158
Efrona KETEMA
Efrona KETEMA #158
Female Y05
00:15:46.1
00:15:46.1
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:03:10.9
Female
17
NEWB
7
6:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
44
125
Peyton HARWOOD
Peyton HARWOOD #125
Female Y05
00:15:49.0
00:15:49.0
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:03:13.8
Female
18
NEWB
8
6:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (116 items)