MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
68
Josh Gray
Josh Gray #68
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 19 Blue
72
Felix House Gascoin
Felix House Gascoin #72
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 19 Blue
80
85
Aelle Guillaume-Combecave
Aelle Guillaume-Combecave #85
Female 10-11
00:15:12.70
00:15:12.70
21
(28)
10-11
21
00:03:26.98
Female
28
SIN
FRA
8:41 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:15:12.70
10:08 min/km
123
Emilia Tammela
Emilia Tammela #123
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
NZL
Wave 20 Yellow
211
Ethan Lim
Ethan Lim #211
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 19 Blue
213
Nicolas Linert
Nicolas Linert #213
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
SIN
USA
Stanford International American School
Wave 19 Blue
00:09:20.04
2:13 min/km
218
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #218
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
JPN
St Joseph Institution International
Wave 19 Blue
219
Derya Okten
Derya Okten #219
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
Wave 19 Blue
226
Orson Stewart
Orson Stewart #226
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 19 Blue
251
Atticus Hutchison
Atticus Hutchison #251
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 21 White
259
Annemieke Brownlee
Annemieke Brownlee #259
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
TriEdge
SIN
NED
UWCSEA East
Wave 22 Pink
263
Remi Ogawa
Remi Ogawa #263
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
JPN
Wave 22 Pink
271
Rebecca Reah
Rebecca Reah #271
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
00:06:33.42
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:23.21
29:14 min/km
00:01:15.71
00:12:40.20
8:26 min/km
132
81
Jun Jie Zayden Teo
Jun Jie Zayden Teo #81
Male 10-11
00:25:29.58
00:25:29.58
51
(81)
10-11
51
00:14:29.73
Male
81
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
14:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:06:59.69
46:37 min/km
130
50
80
00:02:45.23
131
51
81
00:15:44.65
10:29 min/km
130
50
80
122
224
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #224
Male 10-11
00:18:08.43
00:18:08.43
48
(75)
10-11
48
00:07:08.59
Male
75
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
10:21 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:24.81
36:05 min/km
117
42
68
00:02:42.73
130
50
80
00:10:00.89
6:40 min/km
104
40
65
96
223
Izaak Scanlon
Izaak Scanlon #223
Male 10-11
00:15:50.96
00:15:50.96
37
(59)
10-11
37
00:04:51.11
Male
59
SIN
AUS
9:03 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:29.96
29:59 min/km
70
25
38
00:02:29.57
127
49
77
00:08:51.42
5:54 min/km
74
30
47
87
204
Henry Bylo
Henry Bylo #204
Male 10-11
00:15:23.52
00:15:23.52
30
(51)
10-11
30
00:04:23.67
Male
51
SIN
GER
8:47 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:16.90
28:32 min/km
51
18
28
00:02:00.47
119
48
73
00:09:06.15
6:04 min/km
81
33
52
112
207
Kobe Fay
Kobe Fay #207
Male 10-11
00:17:18.88
00:17:18.88
43
(68)
10-11
43
00:06:19.04
Male
68
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
9:53 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:53.22
32:34 min/km
91
33
51
00:01:59.15
118
47
72
00:10:26.51
6:57 min/km
110
43
68
120
217
Ryan Norzlan
Ryan Norzlan #217
Male 10-11
00:18:05.42
00:18:05.42
47
(73)
10-11
47
00:07:05.58
Male
73
SIN
10:20 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:07:06.97
47:26 min/km
131
51
81
00:01:46.07
114
46
69
00:09:12.38
6:08 min/km
85
35
55
114
222
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #222
Male 10-11
00:17:30.68
00:17:30.68
44
(69)
10-11
44
00:06:30.83
Male
69
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
10:00 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:05.89
33:59 min/km
105
38
61
00:01:44.03
113
45
68
00:10:40.75
7:07 min/km
114
44
70
118
120
Iman Nuh Rizal
Iman Nuh Rizal #120
Male 10-11
00:17:39.82
00:17:39.82
45
(71)
10-11
45
00:06:39.97
Male
71
SIN
SIN
10:05 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:39.70
37:44 min/km
124
47
75
00:01:39.35
110
44
66
00:10:20.76
6:53 min/km
108
42
67
92
227
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #227
Male 10-11
00:15:31.24
00:15:31.24
34
(56)
10-11
34
00:04:31.39
Male
56
SIN
SIN
Henry Park
8:52 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:02.44
33:36 min/km
102
37
58
00:01:36.29
108
43
65
00:08:52.50
5:55 min/km
75
31
48
106
64
Leo Clarke
Leo Clarke #64
Male 10-11
00:16:44.20
00:16:44.20
40
(63)
10-11
40
00:05:44.36
Male
63
SIN
GBR
9:33 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:24.83
29:25 min/km
60
20
32
00:01:36.17
107
42
64
00:10:43.19
7:08 min/km
116
45
71
101
73
Arran Macdonald
Arran Macdonald #73
Male 10-11
00:16:23.05
00:16:23.05
39
(61)
10-11
39
00:05:23.20
Male
61
SIN
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
9:21 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:28.04
29:46 min/km
66
22
35
00:01:35.61
106
41
63
00:10:19.39
6:52 min/km
107
41
66
125
212
Josiah Lim
Josiah Lim #212
Male 10-11
00:18:26.43
00:18:26.43
49
(77)
10-11
49
00:07:26.58
Male
77
SIN
SIN
10:32 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:43.46
38:09 min/km
125
48
76
00:01:33.72
104
40
61
00:11:09.24
7:26 min/km
117
46
72
69
228
Alex Thomas
Alex Thomas #228
Male 10-11
00:14:50.62
00:14:50.62
26
(41)
10-11
26
00:03:50.78
Male
41
SIN
8:28 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:34.85
30:32 min/km
76
28
41
00:01:33.45
103
39
60
00:08:42.32
5:48 min/km
70
29
44
75
69
Joshua Hamilton
Joshua Hamilton #69
Male 10-11
00:15:04.22
00:15:04.22
27
(44)
10-11
27
00:04:04.38
Male
44
SIN
NZL
8:36 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:39.96
24:26 min/km
17
8
10
00:01:30.12
98
38
58
00:09:54.13
6:36 min/km
102
39
63
131
229
Dylan Wong
Dylan Wong #229
Male 10-11
00:24:33.30
00:24:33.30
50
(80)
10-11
50
00:13:33.45
Male
80
SIN
SIN
14:01 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:49.06
38:47 min/km
128
49
79
00:01:29.58
97
37
57
00:17:14.65
11:29 min/km
131
51
81
107
225
Dmytro Skrypnichenko
Dmytro Skrypnichenko #225
Male 10-11
00:16:44.50
00:16:44.50
41
(64)
10-11
41
00:05:44.66
Male
64
SIN
UKR
9:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:36.44
37:22 min/km
122
45
73
00:01:28.84
95
36
55
00:09:39.22
6:26 min/km
97
38
61
66
270
Zephyr Han
Zephyr Han #270
Male 10-11
00:14:40.36
00:14:40.36
25
(39)
10-11
25
00:03:40.52
Male
39
SIN
SIN
8:23 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:04:33.73
30:24 min/km
74
26
39
00:01:28.71
94
35
54
00:08:37.92
5:45 min/km
68
28
43
95
216
Rafferty Nixon-Rice
Rafferty Nixon-Rice #216
Male 10-11
00:15:45.87
00:15:45.87
36
(58)
10-11
36
00:04:46.02
Male
58
SIN
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
9:00 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:50.96
32:19 min/km
90
32
50
00:01:27.20
92
34
53
00:09:27.70
6:18 min/km
92
37
57
91
269
Booysen Christopher
Booysen Christopher #269
Male 10-11
00:15:27.17
00:15:27.17
33
(55)
10-11
33
00:04:27.33
Male
55
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
8:49 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:49.95
32:13 min/km
87
31
48
00:01:25.96
90
33
52
00:09:11.26
6:07 min/km
84
34
54
43
61
Lucas Arena
Lucas Arena #61
Male 10-11
00:13:19.09
00:13:19.09
15
(23)
10-11
15
00:02:19.24
Male
23
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
7:36 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:32.21
23:34 min/km
10
4
6
00:01:22.83
85
32
51
00:08:24.05
5:36 min/km
55
23
36
82
71
Raphael Horchani
Raphael Horchani #71
Male 10-11
00:15:13.37
00:15:13.37
29
(49)
10-11
29
00:04:13.52
Male
49
FRA
8:41 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:58.46
33:09 min/km
99
35
55
00:01:22.19
84
31
50
00:08:52.71
5:55 min/km
76
32
49
57
75
Dylan Nissen
Dylan Nissen #75
Male 10-11
00:14:24.23
00:14:24.23
24
(35)
10-11
24
00:03:24.38
Male
35
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
8:13 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:43.02
31:26 min/km
82
29
44
00:01:20.46
81
30
48
00:08:20.74
5:33 min/km
51
21
33
130
109
Jack Thorpe
Jack Thorpe #109
Male 8-9
00:21:53.29
00:21:53.29
30
(79)
8-9
30
00:10:10.88
Male
79
SIN
SIN
12:30 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:04:43.66
31:31 min/km
83
16
45
00:02:42.56
129
30
79
00:14:27.06
9:38 min/km
129
30
79
73
231
Aurelia Cooper
Aurelia Cooper #231
Female 10-11
00:14:59.16
00:14:59.16
19
(25)
10-11
19
00:03:13.45
Female
25
SIN
AUS
Dover Court International School
8:33 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:12.97
28:06 min/km
47
13
17
00:02:19.69
126
30
45
00:08:26.50
5:37 min/km
58
13
17
90
220
Ian Michael Yu Perez
Ian Michael Yu Perez #220
Male 10-11
00:15:26.71
00:15:26.71
32
(54)
10-11
32
00:04:26.86
Male
54
SIN
PHI
Dover Court International School
8:49 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:36.85
37:25 min/km
123
46
74
00:01:20.43
80
29
47
00:08:29.42
5:39 min/km
61
25
39
102
88
Tze Hsuen Charlotte Lee
Tze Hsuen Charlotte Lee #88
Female 10-11
00:16:40.15
00:16:40.15
25
(36)
10-11
25
00:04:54.43
Female
36
9:31 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:50.47
32:16 min/km
88
25
35
00:02:07.33
121
29
43
00:09:42.34
6:28 min/km
99
23
33
121
98
Aiken Kimi Erestain
Aiken Kimi Erestain #98
Male 8-9
00:18:06.01
00:18:06.01
27
(74)
8-9
27
00:06:23.61
Male
74
SIN
PHI
10:20 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:04:58.34
33:08 min/km
98
20
54
00:02:35.70
128
29
78
00:10:31.96
7:01 min/km
112
26
69
117
91
Jp Villamizar
Jp Villamizar #91
Female 10-11
00:17:37.13
00:17:37.13
29
(42)
10-11
29
00:05:51.41
Female
42
SIN
USA
10:04 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:05:06.83
34:05 min/km
106
30
40
00:01:49.18
115
28
41
00:10:41.10
7:07 min/km
115
27
40
55
79
Maximilian George Stefan
Maximilian George Stefan #79
Male 10-11
00:14:11.21
00:14:11.21
22
(33)
10-11
22
00:03:11.37
Male
33
SIN
ROM
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
8:06 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:29.96
29:59 min/km
69
24
37
00:01:18.80
75
28
43
00:08:22.44
5:34 min/km
53
22
34
124
126
Ahaan Narayanan
Ahaan Narayanan #126
Male 8-9
00:18:26.31
00:18:26.31
28
(76)
8-9
28
00:06:43.90
Male
76
SIN
IND
10:32 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:00.98
33:26 min/km
100
21
56
00:02:11.61
124
28
76
00:11:13.71
7:29 min/km
119
27
74
81
78
Tiago Safouret
Tiago Safouret #78
Male 10-11
00:15:13.16
00:15:13.16
28
(48)
10-11
28
00:04:13.31
Male
48
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:41 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:34.46
37:09 min/km
119
43
70
00:01:18.07
72
27
41
00:08:20.61
5:33 min/km
50
20
32
104
237
Shloka Kartik
Shloka Kartik #237
Female 10-11
00:16:43.14
00:16:43.14
27
(38)
10-11
27
00:04:57.42
Female
38
SIN
IND
St Joseph Institution International
9:33 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:55.97
32:53 min/km
94
27
37
00:01:42.19
112
27
40
00:10:04.97
6:43 min/km
106
25
36
129
257
Brendan Yap
Brendan Yap #257
Male 8-9
00:20:15.88
00:20:15.88
29
(78)
8-9
29
00:08:33.48
Male
78
MetaSport Club
SIN
IRL
Bukit Timah Primary School
11:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:47.02
38:33 min/km
127
30
78
00:02:10.81
123
27
75
00:12:18.05
8:12 min/km
126
29
78
126
236
Tara Ireland
Tara Ireland #236
Female 10-11
00:18:39.09
00:18:39.09
30
(44)
10-11
30
00:06:53.38
Female
44
SIN
10:39 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:57.43
33:02 min/km
97
29
39
00:01:32.78
102
26
38
00:12:08.88
8:05 min/km
125
28
43
111
210
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #210
Male 10-11
00:17:08.44
00:17:08.44
42
(67)
10-11
42
00:06:08.60
Male
67
SIN
AUS
Chatsworth
9:47 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:25.24
29:28 min/km
62
21
33
00:01:15.95
68
26
38
00:11:27.25
7:38 min/km
121
48
76
108
110
Milo Vignali
Milo Vignali #110
Male 8-9
00:16:44.59
00:16:44.59
24
(65)
8-9
24
00:05:02.19
Male
65
SIN
FRA
Dulwich College Singapore
9:34 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:07.90
34:12 min/km
108
25
63
00:02:07.33
122
26
74
00:09:29.36
6:19 min/km
93
21
58
100
55
Nuala Kent
Nuala Kent #55
Male 10-11
00:16:20.38
00:16:20.38
38
(60)
10-11
38
00:05:20.54
Male
60
SIN
GBR
GESS
9:20 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:58.34
26:28 min/km
34
12
17
00:01:12.45
65
25
37
00:11:09.59
7:26 min/km
118
47
73
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)