SunSmart Coastal Relay
21 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Solo
Duo
Team of 4
Junior Team of 4
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Pace
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap4
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Start
2
81
Sea Dogs
Sea Dogs #81
Mixed Team
01:13:19.4
01:13:19.4
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
James O'Toole
Andrew Dunn
Todd Pearson
Luke Watson
14:39 min/km
00:16:46.2
1
1
1
00:15:46.1
1
1
1
00:23:58.2
9
9
9
00:16:48.9
1
1
1
1
71
Carpe Diem Wellness
Carpe Diem Wellness #71
Mixed Team
01:12:23.4
01:12:23.4
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Anja Messmer
Leon Musca
James Lewin
Aaron Maxwell
14:28 min/km
00:17:23.8
2
2
2
00:18:08.9
2
2
2
00:18:12.3
1
1
1
00:18:38.4
2
2
2
7
84
Team Thorzt
Team Thorzt #84
Mixed Team
01:27:10.4
01:27:10.4
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
Jeff Hegarty
Harry Whithead
Micheal Webb
Tom Flower
17:26 min/km
00:17:30.4
3
3
3
00:20:47.1
5
5
5
00:25:05.6
12
12
12
00:23:47.3
16
16
16
15
88
Yellow Cap Mums
Yellow Cap Mums #88
Mixed Team
01:41:12.8
01:41:12.8
15
(15)
Team
15
Mixed
15
Kirsty Docherty
Rene Waller
Emily Loughnan
Annie Johnston
20:14 min/km
00:18:27.9
4
4
4
00:35:19.0
20
20
20
00:27:32.4
17
17
17
00:19:53.5
7
7
7
3
75
Freo Masters
Freo Masters #75
Mixed Team
01:17:36.5
01:17:36.5
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
Fiona Carroll
Matt Elliott
Tracey Shaw
Brad Ravenscroft
15:31 min/km
00:18:39.1
5
5
5
00:20:53.1
6
6
6
00:19:17.4
3
3
3
00:18:46.9
3
3
3
13
86
The Clownfish Doctors
The Clownfish Doctors #86
Mixed Team
01:33:52.1
01:33:52.1
13
(13)
Team
13
Mixed
13
Lindsay Livingstone
Chris Gibson
Sue-Im Lim
Ed Mellanby
18:46 min/km
00:19:12.0
6
6
6
00:26:16.1
15
15
15
00:25:00.4
11
11
11
00:23:23.6
14
14
14
10
77
lastplace
lastplace #77
Mixed Team
01:30:28.7
01:30:28.7
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
Hollie Todd
Georgia Graffin
Trent Hunt
Trent Hunt
18:05 min/km
00:19:21.2
7
7
7
00:24:18.7
10
10
10
00:26:34.1
14
14
14
00:20:14.7
9
9
9
6
74
Dream Team
Dream Team #74
Mixed Team
01:22:13.0
01:22:13.0
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
Alice Dormer
Alicia Anderson
Gus Hingeley
Rob Pass
16:26 min/km
00:19:43.1
8
8
8
00:19:44.3
3
3
3
00:22:50.9
8
8
8
00:19:54.7
8
8
8
4
80
Scarboro Scorchers
Scarboro Scorchers #80
Mixed Team
01:18:40.7
01:18:40.7
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
Jessica Cake
Hannah Jones
Holly O'Brien
Ellen Kozlowska
15:44 min/km
00:19:48.0
9
9
9
00:20:23.9
4
4
4
00:19:36.1
4
4
4
00:18:52.7
4
4
4
8
85
The Anchormen
The Anchormen #85
Mixed Team
01:29:14.6
01:29:14.6
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
Matthew Coleman
Sam Prodonovich
Zachariah Coleman
Tim Gibbons
17:50 min/km
00:20:42.9
10
10
10
00:25:23.9
14
14
14
00:20:49.8
5
5
5
00:22:18.0
13
13
13
19
70
BucketListGp
BucketListGp #70
Mixed Team
01:49:09.6
01:49:09.6
19
(19)
Team
19
Mixed
19
Kim Smith
Graham Ford
Paul Robinson
Kim Smith
21:49 min/km
00:20:47.8
11
11
11
00:25:22.8
13
13
13
00:31:48.4
20
20
20
00:31:10.6
20
20
20
12
79
Rotto Wembley Wanderers
Rotto Wembley Wanderers #79
Mixed Team
01:32:45.2
01:32:45.2
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
Grant Landers
Tim Doyle
Rian Mcdermid
Lincoln Hefferen
18:33 min/km
00:20:56.5
12
12
12
00:29:45.1
16
16
16
00:22:39.5
7
7
7
00:19:24.1
6
6
6
18
89
Youthfull Anchovies
Youthfull Anchovies #89
Mixed Team
01:44:10.9
01:44:10.9
18
(18)
Team
18
Mixed
18
Natasha Price
Liam Gould
Jade Anderson
Callum Price
20:50 min/km
00:21:09.9
13
13
13
00:32:54.3
19
19
19
00:29:45.7
19
19
19
00:20:21.0
10
10
10
11
78
Ocean Hacks
Ocean Hacks #78
Mixed Team
01:31:00.4
01:31:00.4
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
Claire Jordan
Jess Ngeh
Kate Bonner
Sam Leeves
18:12 min/km
00:21:18.3
14
14
14
00:24:26.6
11
11
11
00:24:17.6
10
10
10
00:20:57.9
11
11
11
16
83
Squid Rings
Squid Rings #83
Mixed Team
01:42:20.9
01:42:20.9
16
(16)
Team
16
Mixed
16
Oliver Fredriksson
Elliott Burton
Matilda Martin
Emma Lauriston
20:28 min/km
00:21:20.7
15
15
15
00:21:43.5
7
7
7
00:29:37.3
18
18
18
00:29:39.4
19
19
19
9
73
Dolphins Blue
Dolphins Blue #73
Mixed Team
01:29:54.9
01:29:54.9
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
Natalie Turner
Erica Horn
Amanda Brown
Lisa Ianello
17:58 min/km
00:22:34.1
16
16
16
00:22:30.5
9
9
9
00:21:16.4
6
6
6
00:23:33.9
15
15
15
5
82
Shark baits
Shark baits #82
Mixed Team
01:22:12.8
01:22:12.8
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
Nat Benjanuvatra
Lauren Agland
Michael Kingsbury
Matilda Morfesse
16:26 min/km
00:22:50.0
17
17
17
00:22:00.5
8
8
8
00:18:13.0
2
2
2
00:19:09.3
5
5
5
14
72
Cummuskey crustaceans
Cummuskey crustaceans #72
Mixed Team
01:40:02.2
01:40:02.2
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
Emma Cummuskey
Emma Cummuskey
Joel Cummuskey
Sarah Mccallum
20:00 min/km
00:23:41.7
18
18
18
00:25:22.2
12
12
12
00:25:24.3
13
13
13
00:25:34.0
18
18
18
17
69
Awesome foursome
Awesome foursome #69
Mixed Team
01:44:06.0
01:44:06.0
17
(17)
Team
17
Mixed
17
Russell Price
Clay Andersen
Shannon Wright
Darren Gould
20:49 min/km
00:24:38.5
19
19
19
00:30:14.2
17
17
17
00:27:05.4
16
16
16
00:22:07.9
12
12
12
20
87
Three Generations
Three Generations #87
Mixed Team
01:51:18.7
01:51:18.7
20
(20)
Team
20
Mixed
20
Jim Fitzgerald
Michael Fitzgerald
Amy Fitzgerald
Gavin Mcmahon
22:15 min/km
00:28:50.5
20
20
20
00:30:28.7
18
18
18
00:26:41.0
15
15
15
00:25:18.5
17
17
17
76
Hunky Dorys
Hunky Dorys #76
Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Team
Mixed
Annemarie Cullimore
Roland Bucher
Keely Wilson
Nathan Quigley
00:22:34.2
00:31:01.7
00:31:13.4
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)