2016 SunSmart Endurance Championship
22 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Beach Run
2km Beach Run
2km Swim
12km Ski Race
9km Ski Race
6km Ski Race
4km Board Race
2km Board Race
7km Surf Boat
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
6
96
Madeline THOMSON
Madeline THOMSON #96
Female U17
00:29:21.7
00:29:21.7
1
(2)
U17
1
Female
2
Trigg Island SLSC
U/16
14:40 min/km
12
90
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #90
Female U17
00:30:16.6
00:30:16.6
2
(4)
U17
2
Female
4
Busselton SLSC
U/17
15:08 min/km
15
97
Macarah MALLIS
Macarah MALLIS #97
Female U17
00:31:02.2
00:31:02.2
3
(5)
U17
3
Female
5
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/17
15:31 min/km
18
100
Sophie LLOYD
Sophie LLOYD #100
Female U17
00:31:10.1
00:31:10.1
4
(6)
U17
4
Female
6
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/16
15:35 min/km
19
95
Cara VILJOEN
Cara VILJOEN #95
Female U17
00:31:11.1
00:31:11.1
5
(7)
U17
5
Female
7
Busselton SLSC
U/17
15:35 min/km
20
93
Olivia MICKLE
Olivia MICKLE #93
Female U17
00:31:19.4
00:31:19.4
6
(8)
U17
6
Female
8
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
15:39 min/km
25
92
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #92
Female U17
00:31:40.6
00:31:40.6
7
(11)
U17
7
Female
11
MULLALOO SLSC
U/16
15:50 min/km
28
91
Meg WARNE
Meg WARNE #91
Female U17
00:31:45.1
00:31:45.1
8
(13)
U17
8
Female
13
Trigg Island SLSC
U/17
15:52 min/km
31
89
Shani FERGUSON
Shani FERGUSON #89
Female U17
00:32:35.7
00:32:35.7
9
(14)
U17
9
Female
14
Trigg Island SLSC
U/16
16:17 min/km
32
98
Hannah CRISP
Hannah CRISP #98
Female U17
00:32:44.3
00:32:44.3
10
(15)
U17
10
Female
15
Trigg Island SLSC
U/16
16:22 min/km
43
101
Tyla SAVAGE
Tyla SAVAGE #101
Female U17
00:35:27.7
00:35:27.7
11
(19)
U17
11
Female
19
Trigg Island SLSC
U/17
17:43 min/km
64
94
Emily WINDSOR
Emily WINDSOR #94
Female U17
00:40:09.5
00:40:09.5
12
(32)
U17
12
Female
32
Trigg Island SLSC
U/16
20:04 min/km
65
29
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #29
Female U17
00:41:27.6
00:41:27.6
13
(33)
U17
13
Female
33
Fremantle SLSC
U/16
20:43 min/km
102
Chelsea ATTWOOD
Chelsea ATTWOOD #102
Female U17
DNS
DNS
U17
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/16
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)