Cable Beach Triathlon Broome
23 Aug 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint
Medium
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
50
Blondies
Blondies #50
Mixed Team
00:53:12
00:53:12
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:27
1
1
1
00:00:11
1
1
1
00:22:40
9
1
1
00:00:16
1
1
1
00:19:38
7
1
1
2
57
Evan RUSSELL
Evan RUSSELL #57
Male Open
00:53:50
00:53:50
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
3:42 min/km
00:15:47
8
3
3
00:01:52
7
3
3
00:20:07
5
4
4
00:00:32
4
2
2
00:15:32
1
1
1
3
25
Simon PENN
Simon PENN #25
Male Open
00:54:21
00:54:21
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
3:44 min/km
00:13:50
3
1
1
00:02:03
9
5
5
00:17:26
2
2
2
00:01:20
14
6
6
00:19:42
8
4
4
4
58
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #58
Female Open
00:55:00
00:55:00
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
3:47 min/km
00:14:33
5
3
3
00:02:03
10
4
4
00:20:54
8
4
4
00:00:28
3
1
1
00:17:02
2
1
1
5
30
Carissa AMM
Carissa AMM #30
Female Open
00:55:38
00:55:38
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
3:50 min/km
00:13:48
2
1
1
00:01:26
4
2
2
00:20:32
7
3
3
00:01:01
11
5
5
00:18:51
5
2
2
6
63
Janelle WHITE
Janelle WHITE #63
Female Open
00:56:05
00:56:05
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
3:52 min/km
00:16:01
9
5
5
00:01:00
2
1
1
00:18:13
3
1
1
00:00:57
9
4
4
00:19:54
9
4
4
7
26
Lisa DORE
Lisa DORE #26
Female Open
00:56:37
00:56:37
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
3:54 min/km
00:13:51
4
2
2
00:02:07
11
5
5
00:20:30
6
2
2
00:00:42
6
3
3
00:19:27
6
3
3
8
45
Graham BLINCOW
Graham BLINCOW #45
Male Open
00:58:00
00:58:00
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
4:00 min/km
00:16:31
11
4
4
00:01:43
5
2
2
00:17:14
1
1
1
00:00:57
8
4
4
00:21:35
13
7
7
9
62
Brett CLAUDIUS
Brett CLAUDIUS #62
Male Open
00:59:14
00:59:14
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
4:05 min/km
00:15:33
7
2
2
00:02:26
13
6
6
00:22:54
10
5
5
00:00:27
2
1
1
00:17:54
3
2
2
10
1
Sherylyn FIMMEL
Sherylyn FIMMEL #1
Female Open
01:03:29
01:03:29
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
4:22 min/km
00:16:17
10
6
6
00:01:51
6
3
3
00:23:09
11
5
5
00:00:39
5
2
2
00:21:33
12
5
5
11
7
David BURGESS
David BURGESS #7
Male Open
01:04:26
01:04:26
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
4:26 min/km
00:19:34
15
6
6
00:02:01
8
4
4
00:20:01
4
3
3
00:01:29
15
7
7
00:21:21
10
5
5
12
19
Cass WITTWER
Cass WITTWER #19
Female Open
01:06:35
01:06:35
6
(6)
Open
6
Female
6
4:35 min/km
00:15:05
6
4
4
00:02:56
14
7
7
00:24:24
12
6
6
00:01:54
16
8
8
00:22:16
15
7
7
13
13
David RAWDEN
David RAWDEN #13
Male Open
01:09:21
01:09:21
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
4:46 min/km
00:18:24
14
5
5
00:03:53
16
7
7
00:27:38
14
7
7
00:00:59
10
5
5
00:18:27
4
3
3
14
48
Stan CARVELL
Stan CARVELL #48
Male Open
01:09:23
01:09:23
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
4:47 min/km
00:20:44
16
7
7
00:01:07
3
1
1
00:25:21
13
6
6
00:00:46
7
3
3
00:21:25
11
6
6
15
27
Lucy THOMAS
Lucy THOMAS #27
Female Open
01:15:52
01:15:52
7
(7)
Open
7
Female
7
5:13 min/km
00:17:37
12
7
7
00:02:20
12
6
6
00:32:32
16
8
8
00:01:09
13
7
7
00:22:14
14
6
6
16
28
Sarah JOLLOW
Sarah JOLLOW #28
Female Open
01:16:11
01:16:11
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
5:15 min/km
00:17:43
13
8
8
00:03:24
15
8
8
00:31:25
15
7
7
00:01:07
12
6
6
00:22:32
16
8
8
9
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #9
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
© 2023