MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
1138
Aaliyah Mataragnon
Aaliyah Mataragnon #1138
Female 14-15
00:37:42.53
00:37:42.53
2
(2)
14-15
2
Female
2
PHI
2:57 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:47.73
21
6
7
00:01:24.07
5
1
1
00:19:01.19
11
1
1
00:13:29.53
4
1179
Max Alexander Luer
Max Alexander Luer #1179
Male 14-15
00:34:34.80
00:34:34.80
4
(4)
14-15
4
Male
4
MAL
2:42 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:20.48
5
5
5
00:01:14.12
1
1
1
00:17:50.44
4
4
4
00:01:22.05
8
5
7
00:10:47.69
9
6
8
3
1174
Russell Liew
Russell Liew #1174
Male 14-15
00:34:00.29
00:34:00.29
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
MAL
2:40 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:16.14
1
1
1
00:01:15.62
2
2
2
00:17:39.31
3
3
3
00:01:20.53
6
4
5
00:10:28.68
7
5
7
9
1136
Sam Mcinnes
Sam Mcinnes #1136
Female 14-15
00:37:17.39
00:37:17.39
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
AT
2:55 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:43.01
16
3
4
00:01:28.40
6
2
2
00:19:39.89
16
3
3
00:01:25.11
10
1
2
00:11:00.95
12
1
2
34
1135
Shinozuka Mayumi Shinozuka
Shinozuka Mayumi Shinozuka #1135
Female 14-15
00:43:17.51
00:43:17.51
8
(11)
14-15
8
Female
11
MAL
3:23 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:39.55
15
2
3
00:01:29.97
7
3
3
00:20:28.29
22
5
5
00:01:50.62
40
6
12
00:15:49.07
68
10
17
6
1178
Jeremy King Fai Moy
Jeremy King Fai Moy #1178
Male 14-15
00:35:32.29
00:35:32.29
6
(6)
14-15
6
Male
6
MAL
2:47 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:20.03
4
4
4
00:01:19.83
3
3
3
00:18:05.46
5
5
5
00:01:27.33
13
6
10
00:11:19.63
14
9
12
13
109
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #109
Female 12-13
00:38:16.52
00:38:16.52
1
(3)
12-13
1
Female
3
AT
3:00 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:01.42
32
3
11
00:01:38.33
12
1
4
00:20:31.49
24
1
6
00:01:18.84
2
1
1
00:10:46.44
8
1
1
1
156
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #156
Male 14-15
00:32:19.81
00:32:19.81
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
AUS
2:32 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:17.57
3
3
3
00:01:19.91
4
4
4
00:16:58.10
1
1
1
00:01:15.33
1
1
1
00:09:28.89
1
1
1
14
149
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #149
Male 14-15
00:38:36.28
00:38:36.28
9
(11)
14-15
9
Male
11
IRL
3:01 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:05.63
36
19
25
00:01:32.39
8
5
5
00:20:24.49
21
15
17
00:01:35.91
27
13
20
00:10:57.85
11
7
10
27
126
Kenza Brouwer
Kenza Brouwer #126
Female 14-15
00:41:17.20
00:41:17.20
6
(7)
14-15
6
Female
7
FRA
3:14 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:46.51
20
5
6
00:01:50.78
22
4
5
00:20:39.90
26
6
7
00:01:59.58
52
7
15
00:13:00.41
31
5
9
18
146
Shun Tze Edward Lee
Shun Tze Edward Lee #146
Male 14-15
00:39:15.77
00:39:15.77
12
(14)
14-15
12
Male
14
SIN
3:04 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:48.13
22
13
15
00:01:36.23
9
6
6
00:19:12.74
14
12
13
00:01:30.32
19
8
14
00:13:08.33
33
16
24
20
1137
Anna Marie Kohn
Anna Marie Kohn #1137
Female 14-15
00:39:46.13
00:39:46.13
4
(5)
14-15
4
Female
5
CZE
3:07 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:24.24
6
1
1
00:01:52.32
24
5
6
00:19:25.00
15
2
2
00:15:04.56
26
1130
Megan Hwee Wen Tan
Megan Hwee Wen Tan #1130
Female 14-15
00:41:03.26
00:41:03.26
5
(6)
14-15
5
Female
6
MAL
3:13 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:14.74
42
10
15
00:01:52.54
25
6
7
00:21:38.17
35
8
9
00:01:27.40
14
3
4
00:11:50.40
19
3
4
7
152
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #152
Male 14-15
00:36:18.66
00:36:18.66
7
(7)
14-15
7
Male
7
AT
2:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:03.03
33
17
22
00:01:37.06
10
7
7
00:19:05.73
12
10
11
00:01:18.95
4
2
3
00:10:13.88
5
4
5
38
101
Rachel Seet
Rachel Seet #101
Female 12-13
00:45:40.60
00:45:40.60
5
(13)
12-13
5
Female
13
SIN
3:34 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:13.72
70
13
26
00:01:54.63
26
2
8
00:23:47.84
45
6
14
00:01:35.57
25
3
6
00:13:08.82
34
5
10
2
1188
Saryu Onishi
Saryu Onishi #1188
Male 14-15
00:33:40.34
00:33:40.34
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
JPN
2:38 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:17.16
2
2
2
00:01:37.39
11
8
8
00:17:18.17
2
2
2
00:01:19.46
5
3
4
00:10:08.15
4
3
4
17
124
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #124
Female 14-15
00:39:08.80
00:39:08.80
3
(4)
14-15
3
Female
4
AT
3:04 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:54.03
25
8
9
00:01:55.57
27
7
9
00:19:58.25
18
4
4
00:01:41.57
32
5
10
00:11:39.37
17
2
3
5
148
Nicolas De Berail
Nicolas De Berail #148
Male 14-15
00:35:31.88
00:35:31.88
5
(5)
14-15
5
Male
5
FRA
2:47 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:37.67
11
9
10
00:01:41.44
13
9
9
00:18:31.84
7
7
7
00:01:35.21
23
11
18
00:10:05.71
3
2
3
40
1139
Althea Chua
Althea Chua #1139
Female 14-15
00:46:12.40
00:46:12.40
9
(14)
14-15
9
Female
14
SIN
3:37 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:12.87
40
9
13
00:01:56.25
28
8
10
00:24:02.10
48
9
15
00:01:26.48
11
2
3
00:14:34.69
57
6
12
8
1143
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #1143
Male 12-13
00:37:07.47
00:37:07.47
1
(8)
12-13
1
Male
8
AT
2:54 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:38.70
14
2
12
00:01:41.56
14
1
10
00:18:59.32
10
1
10
00:01:18.84
3
1
2
00:11:29.04
15
4
13
24
137
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #137
Male 12-13
00:40:47.91
00:40:47.91
5
(19)
12-13
5
Male
19
USA
3:11 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:52.53
24
3
16
00:01:42.57
15
2
11
00:21:15.10
29
5
22
00:01:22.18
9
3
8
00:12:35.51
25
7
19
33
104
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #104
Female 12-13
00:43:08.51
00:43:08.51
3
(10)
12-13
3
Female
10
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:39.44
55
9
22
00:01:57.02
29
3
11
00:23:03.34
43
4
12
00:01:28.87
18
2
5
00:11:59.83
21
2
5
42
113
Kylie Nicole Compton
Kylie Nicole Compton #113
Female 12-13
00:46:23.30
00:46:23.30
6
(15)
12-13
6
Female
15
AT
3:38 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:13.78
41
5
14
00:01:57.41
31
4
12
00:21:41.30
36
2
10
00:01:52.62
44
8
14
00:16:38.17
73
9
19
10
132
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #132
Male 12-13
00:37:17.54
00:37:17.54
2
(9)
12-13
2
Male
9
AUS
2:55 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:56.53
28
4
19
00:01:43.08
16
3
12
00:19:47.90
17
2
14
00:01:26.66
12
4
9
00:10:23.36
6
2
6
28
128
Courtney Nicola Duncan
Courtney Nicola Duncan #128
Female 14-15
00:41:50.47
00:41:50.47
7
(8)
14-15
7
Female
8
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:15.53
43
11
16
00:02:05.35
34
9
13
00:21:15.61
30
7
8
00:01:39.17
29
4
9
00:12:34.79
24
4
6
22
153
Ryan Lee Rui En Lee
Ryan Lee Rui En Lee #153
Male 14-15
00:40:12.51
00:40:12.51
14
(17)
14-15
14
Male
17
SIN
3:09 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:11.53
38
20
26
00:01:43.32
17
10
13
00:20:03.48
19
13
15
00:01:35.40
24
12
19
00:12:38.77
27
13
20
21
154
Zakeri Adam Monaghan
Zakeri Adam Monaghan #154
Male 14-15
00:40:07.20
00:40:07.20
13
(16)
14-15
13
Male
16
MAL
3:08 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:32.95
8
6
7
00:01:44.82
18
11
14
00:19:05.78
13
11
12
00:01:40.62
31
15
22
00:14:03.01
47
20
36
46
103
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #103
Female 12-13
00:46:44.50
00:46:44.50
7
(16)
12-13
7
Female
16
AUS
3:39 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:57.53
61
12
25
00:02:10.82
38
5
14
00:24:11.46
49
7
16
00:01:51.36
41
7
13
00:13:33.31
40
6
11
32
91
Natasha Dingley
Natasha Dingley #91
Female 12-13
00:42:49.26
00:42:49.26
2
(9)
12-13
2
Female
9
3:21 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:00.17
31
2
10
00:02:13.12
39
6
15
00:22:02.01
39
3
11
00:01:35.80
26
4
7
00:12:58.15
30
4
8
29
1170
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia #1170
Male 14-15
00:41:55.78
00:41:55.78
15
(21)
14-15
15
Male
21
ESP
3:17 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:03.03
65
26
40
00:01:45.14
19
12
15
00:20:44.87
28
17
21
00:01:28.14
16
7
12
00:12:54.59
29
15
22
45
1184
Noa Berger
Noa Berger #1184
Male 14-15
00:46:36.51
00:46:36.51
22
(30)
14-15
22
Male
30
FRA
3:39 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:43.19
17
11
13
00:01:46.32
20
13
16
00:24:59.45
53
25
35
00:01:51.85
43
20
30
00:14:15.69
51
23
40
53
117
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #117
Female 14-15
00:48:21.93
00:48:21.93
11
(18)
14-15
11
Female
18
NZL
3:47 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:48.76
23
7
8
00:02:19.53
44
10
16
00:24:21.76
51
11
18
00:02:17.67
61
10
19
00:15:34.20
62
7
13
23
1145
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #1145
Male 12-13
00:40:29.48
00:40:29.48
4
(18)
12-13
4
Male
18
MAL
3:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:12.53
39
7
27
00:01:48.96
21
4
17
00:21:20.32
32
7
24
00:01:27.82
15
5
11
00:11:39.83
18
5
15
51
1133
Bridget Lennon
Bridget Lennon #1133
Female 14-15
00:48:12.25
00:48:12.25
10
(17)
14-15
10
Female
17
AUS
3:46 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:45.27
19
4
5
00:02:26.83
48
11
17
00:24:17.74
50
10
17
00:02:03.32
55
8
16
00:15:39.07
64
8
15
41
1173
Calvin Lim Malaka Speed
Calvin Lim Malaka Speed #1173
Male 14-15
00:46:17.64
00:46:17.64
20
(27)
14-15
20
Male
27
IDN
3:37 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:44.83
18
12
14
00:01:51.94
23
14
18
00:20:29.22
23
16
18
00:02:29.43
71
28
48
00:17:42.20
78
32
57
35
112
Lauren Shillabeer
Lauren Shillabeer #112
Female 12-13
00:44:35.68
00:44:35.68
4
(12)
12-13
4
Female
12
AT
3:29 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:06.73
37
4
12
00:02:28.29
49
7
18
00:23:42.23
44
5
13
00:01:41.92
33
6
11
00:12:36.50
26
3
7
19
140
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #140
Male 12-13
00:39:40.37
00:39:40.37
3
(15)
12-13
3
Male
15
FRA
3:06 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:04.28
34
6
23
00:01:57.21
30
5
19
00:21:19.58
31
6
23
00:01:28.14
17
6
13
00:10:51.14
10
3
9
82
1120
Joanna Jo Yin Moy
Joanna Jo Yin Moy #1120
Female 12-13
00:59:24.11
00:59:24.11
14
(26)
12-13
14
Female
26
MAL
4:39 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:33.26
81
17
30
00:02:28.68
50
8
19
00:27:35.89
73
11
22
00:02:25.02
68
12
22
00:21:21.25
97
18
31
74
110
Yazmin Margaret Monaghan
Yazmin Margaret Monaghan #110
Female 12-13
00:56:46.96
00:56:46.96
11
(23)
12-13
11
Female
23
MAL
4:27 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:33.71
52
7
19
00:02:31.14
51
9
20
00:26:00.48
61
9
20
00:02:22.76
65
11
21
00:21:18.86
96
17
30
31
1181
Teng Ngai Lee
Teng Ngai Lee #1181
Male 14-15
00:42:33.18
00:42:33.18
16
(23)
14-15
16
Male
23
MAL
3:20 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:36.02
9
7
8
00:01:58.59
32
15
20
00:20:23.56
20
14
16
00:01:44.48
35
16
24
00:14:50.51
60
27
48
16
1175
Arfan Faisal
Arfan Faisal #1175
Male 14-15
00:38:56.78
00:38:56.78
11
(13)
14-15
11
Male
13
SIN
3:03 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:19.94
46
21
29
00:02:01.17
33
16
21
00:18:19.21
6
6
6
00:01:54.12
45
21
31
00:12:22.33
22
11
17
66
1129
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #1129
Female 12-13
00:53:26.43
00:53:26.43
8
(19)
12-13
8
Female
19
USA
4:11 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:38.04
12
1
2
00:02:40.06
57
10
21
00:25:59.62
59
8
19
00:02:42.20
81
16
28
00:18:26.49
83
11
22
72
1126
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #1126
Female 12-13
00:56:33.44
00:56:33.44
10
(22)
12-13
10
Female
22
AUS
4:26 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:45.98
58
11
24
00:02:42.11
60
11
22
00:30:18.19
85
13
27
00:02:34.64
77
15
27
00:16:12.51
71
8
18
63
1157
Diego Ortuzar
Diego Ortuzar #1157
Male 12-13
00:52:12.36
00:52:12.36
18
(45)
12-13
18
Male
45
CHL
4:05 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:46.53
59
11
35
00:02:07.60
35
6
22
00:28:22.33
76
21
54
00:02:05.62
57
14
40
00:14:50.27
59
21
47
71
1121
Charlotte Strand
Charlotte Strand #1121
Female 12-13
00:55:48.26
00:55:48.26
9
(21)
12-13
9
Female
21
AT
4:22 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:43.51
56
10
23
00:02:43.33
62
12
23
00:30:15.15
84
12
26
00:02:29.76
73
14
25
00:15:36.49
63
7
14
44
150
Elliot Campbell COCKS
Elliot Campbell COCKS #150
Male 14-15
00:46:27.76
00:46:27.76
21
(29)
14-15
21
Male
29
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:06.04
68
27
43
00:02:07.92
36
17
23
00:24:00.78
47
23
33
00:01:55.17
48
24
34
00:13:17.83
35
17
25
64
1160
Jiahao Tan
Jiahao Tan #1160
Male 12-13
00:52:15.44
00:52:15.44
19
(46)
12-13
19
Male
46
SIN
4:05 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:29.06
7
1
6
00:02:09.78
37
7
24
00:30:18.45
86
24
59
00:01:57.72
50
12
36
00:14:20.42
53
19
42
81
250
Nur Sarah Nabila Mohamad Razee
Nur Sarah Nabila Mohamad Razee #250
Female 12-13
00:59:10.71
00:59:10.71
13
(25)
12-13
13
Female
25
SIN
4:38 min/km
Wave 20
00:06:57.04
96
18
33
00:02:44.98
63
13
24
00:27:29.85
71
10
21
00:02:27.29
70
13
23
00:19:31.54
86
12
23
76
164
Elisha Zara Kunalan
Elisha Zara Kunalan #164
Female 12-13
00:57:31.65
00:57:31.65
12
(24)
12-13
12
Female
24
AT
4:30 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:22.28
49
6
18
00:02:48.78
66
14
25
00:30:25.14
87
14
28
00:02:18.93
62
10
20
00:17:36.52
76
10
20
25
134
Martin Inglin
Martin Inglin #134
Male 12-13
00:40:58.28
00:40:58.28
6
(20)
12-13
6
Male
20
SIN
3:12 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:52.65
60
12
36
00:02:15.12
40
8
25
00:20:31.89
25
3
19
00:01:21.01
7
2
6
00:11:57.59
20
6
16
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023