Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
1 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 10
Under 13
Under 16
Under 18
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Wave
1
1548
Dominic BERTSCHINGER
Dominic BERTSCHINGER #1548
Male Under 16
00:06:50.8
00:06:50.8
1
(1)
Under 16
1
Male
1
1.9
3:36 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
2
32
Chris HAZELL
Chris HAZELL #32
Male 30-39
00:06:54.9
00:06:54.9
1
(2)
30-39
1
Male
2
1.9
3:38 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
3
49
William GARDNER
William GARDNER #49
Male 18-29
00:07:23.5
00:07:23.5
1
(3)
18-29
1
Male
3
1.9
3:53 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
4
46
Rhys CAMERON
Rhys CAMERON #46
Male Under 13
00:07:26.2
00:07:26.2
1
(4)
Under 13
1
Male
4
1.9
3:54 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
5
1519
Simon HARRISON
Simon HARRISON #1519
Male 40-49
00:07:45.3
00:07:45.3
1
(5)
40-49
1
Male
5
1.9
4:04 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
45
Peter KENNEDY
Peter KENNEDY #45
Male 30-39
00:08:11.6
00:08:11.6
2
(6)
30-39
2
00:01:16.7
Male
6
1.9
4:18 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
7
42
Miriam WILLIAMS
Miriam WILLIAMS #42
Female 18-29
00:08:12.2
00:08:12.2
1
(1)
18-29
1
Female
1
1.9
4:19 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
8
43
Nick GULIN
Nick GULIN #43
Male 40-49
00:08:29.2
00:08:29.2
2
(7)
40-49
2
00:00:43.9
Male
7
1.9
4:28 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
9
33
Domi GRELAUD
Domi GRELAUD #33
Male 60-69
00:08:54.3
00:08:54.3
1
(8)
60-69
1
Male
8
1.9
4:41 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
10
48
Vanessa SOH
Vanessa SOH #48
Female 40-49
00:09:48.1
00:09:48.1
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
1.9
5:09 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
11
31
Adara STOREY
Adara STOREY #31
Female Under 18
00:10:37.3
00:10:37.3
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Female
3
1.9
5:35 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
12
44
Oliver WHITE
Oliver WHITE #44
Male Under 10
00:11:02.5
00:11:02.5
1
(9)
Under 10
1
Male
9
1.9
5:48 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
13
37
Grant WHITE
Grant WHITE #37
Male 40-49
00:11:03.0
00:11:03.0
3
(10)
40-49
3
00:03:17.7
Male
10
1.9
5:48 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
14
1517
Hazel GRIFFITHS
Hazel GRIFFITHS #1517
Female Under 10
00:11:41.5
00:11:41.5
1
(4)
Under 10
1
Female
4
1.9
6:09 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
15
35
Emma-Kate DZELEBDZIC
Emma-Kate DZELEBDZIC #35
Female 18-29
00:12:26.3
00:12:26.3
2
(5)
18-29
2
00:04:14.1
Female
5
1.9
6:32 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
16
39
Lachlan OBRIEN
Lachlan OBRIEN #39
Male Under 16
00:12:27.1
00:12:27.1
2
(11)
Under 16
2
00:05:36.3
Male
11
1.9
6:33 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
17
34
Emily MAZZEGA
Emily MAZZEGA #34
Female 18-29
00:12:48.7
00:12:48.7
3
(6)
18-29
3
00:04:36.5
Female
6
1.9
6:44 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
18
36
Gemma OBRIEN
Gemma OBRIEN #36
Female Under 13
00:13:46.4
00:13:46.4
1
(7)
Under 13
1
Female
7
1.9
7:14 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
19
40
Linda MAZZEGA
Linda MAZZEGA #40
Female 40-49
00:14:01.0
00:14:01.0
2
(8)
40-49
2
00:04:12.9
Female
8
1.9
7:22 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
20
38
Hannah COHEN
Hannah COHEN #38
Female Under 13
00:14:08.4
00:14:08.4
2
(9)
Under 13
2
00:00:22.0
Female
9
1.9
7:26 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
21
41
Lisa COHEN
Lisa COHEN #41
Female 40-49
00:14:16.2
00:14:16.2
3
(10)
40-49
3
00:04:28.1
Female
10
1.9
7:30 min/km
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
47
Sheryl WHITE
Sheryl WHITE #47
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
1.9
Wave Run
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)