ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All teams
CBC FREMANTLE
CORPUS CHRISTI
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
KINGSWAY
LA SALLE
PETER MOYES
SACRED HEART
SERVITE
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
396
Izaac Coubrough
Izaac Coubrough #396
Male U/15
00:14:34.53
00:14:34.53
1
(1)
U/15
1
Male
1
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:27.37
3:56 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:07.16
3:03 min/km
1
1
1
2
1631
William Brenssell
William Brenssell #1631
Male U/15
00:16:49.62
00:16:49.62
2
(2)
U/15
2
00:02:15.09
Male
2
LA SALLE
1
4:12 min/km
00:11:57.03
4:30 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:52.58
3:36 min/km
2
2
2
3
1669
Caleb Mcdonnell
Caleb Mcdonnell #1669
Male U/19
00:18:21.29
00:18:21.29
1
(3)
U/19
1
Male
3
LA SALLE
1
4:35 min/km
00:12:51.62
4:51 min/km
3
1
3
00:05:29.67
4:04 min/km
4
1
4
4
3102
Moire Koroma
Moire Koroma #3102
Male U/14
00:18:35.84
00:18:35.84
1
(4)
U/14
1
Male
4
SERVITE
1
4:38 min/km
00:13:07.89
4:57 min/km
4
1
4
00:05:27.95
4:02 min/km
3
1
3
5
2986
Julian Miller
Julian Miller #2986
Male U/15
00:19:26.79
00:19:26.79
3
(5)
U/15
3
00:04:52.26
Male
5
SACRED HEART
1
4:51 min/km
00:13:45.89
5:11 min/km
5
3
5
00:05:40.90
4:12 min/km
5
3
5
6
574
Christopher Johnston
Christopher Johnston #574
Male U/19
00:20:38.25
00:20:38.25
2
(6)
U/19
2
00:02:16.95
Male
6
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
5:09 min/km
00:14:40.65
5:32 min/km
6
2
6
00:05:57.59
4:24 min/km
6
2
6
7
1196
Matthew Cartwright
Matthew Cartwright #1196
Male U/16
00:23:02.94
00:23:02.94
1
(7)
U/16
1
Male
7
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
5:45 min/km
00:16:32.93
6:14 min/km
7
1
7
00:06:30.01
4:48 min/km
7
1
7
8
1496
Marthinus Van Der Merwe
Marthinus Van Der Merwe #1496
Male U/19
00:27:14.66
00:27:14.66
3
(8)
U/19
3
00:08:53.37
Male
8
KINGSWAY
1
6:48 min/km
00:19:22.29
7:18 min/km
8
3
8
00:07:52.37
5:49 min/km
8
3
8
9
2697
Joseph Oosterhoff
Joseph Oosterhoff #2697
Male U/15
00:28:48.21
00:28:48.21
4
(9)
U/15
4
00:14:13.67
Male
9
PETER MOYES
1
7:12 min/km
00:20:31.63
7:44 min/km
9
4
9
00:08:16.57
6:07 min/km
9
4
9
2708
Gianluca Harring
Gianluca Harring #2708
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
PETER MOYES
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)