City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
840
Phoebe ZHANG
Phoebe ZHANG #840
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
Churchlands
0
4
834
Lauren MOORE
Lauren MOORE #834
Female Y05
00:06:21.71
00:06:21.71
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
Churchlands
1
20
4:14 min/km
00:02:04.20
4:08 min/km
8
4
4
00:04:17.51
4:17 min/km
7
1
1
23
842
Jacob LOURENS
Jacob LOURENS #842
Male Y05
00:06:47.07
00:06:47.07
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:36.75
Male
18
Churchlands
2
3
4:31 min/km
00:02:12.04
4:24 min/km
25
15
15
00:04:35.03
4:35 min/km
21
19
19
75
836
Jana RUZIC
Jana RUZIC #836
Female Y05
00:07:32.65
00:07:32.65
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:01:10.93
Female
24
Churchlands
3
2
5:01 min/km
00:02:17.34
4:34 min/km
43
19
19
00:05:15.31
5:15 min/km
89
26
26
79
838
Lucy STOUT
Lucy STOUT #838
Female Y05
00:07:35.10
00:07:35.10
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:13.38
Female
25
Churchlands
4
2
5:03 min/km
00:02:24.30
4:48 min/km
82
37
37
00:05:10.79
5:10 min/km
84
24
24
92
833
Matilda CRONIN
Matilda CRONIN #833
Female Y05
00:07:43.74
00:07:43.74
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:01:22.02
Female
30
Churchlands
5
2
5:09 min/km
00:02:28.98
4:57 min/km
107
50
50
00:05:14.76
5:14 min/km
87
25
25
49
843
Lucas MIZEN
Lucas MIZEN #843
Male Y05
00:07:10.33
00:07:10.33
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:00.00
Male
38
Churchlands
6
3
4:46 min/km
00:02:22.92
4:45 min/km
75
40
40
00:04:47.40
4:47 min/km
41
35
35
60
845
Remy PAYNE
Remy PAYNE #845
Male Y05
00:07:22.45
00:07:22.45
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:12.12
Male
46
Churchlands
7
3
4:54 min/km
00:02:20.39
4:40 min/km
61
35
35
00:05:02.06
5:02 min/km
64
51
51
118
837
Cherie SHAO
Cherie SHAO #837
Female Y05
00:08:13.65
00:08:13.65
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:01:51.93
Female
47
Churchlands
8
1
5:29 min/km
00:02:18.60
4:37 min/km
49
20
20
00:05:55.05
5:55 min/km
124
53
53
77
847
Dominic SOUTHWELL
Dominic SOUTHWELL #847
Male Y05
00:07:33.83
00:07:33.83
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:23.50
Male
53
Churchlands
9
2
5:02 min/km
00:02:29.42
4:58 min/km
109
59
59
00:05:04.41
5:04 min/km
67
53
53
78
848
Josh SWAN
Josh SWAN #848
Male Y05
00:07:34.24
00:07:34.24
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:23.91
Male
54
Churchlands
10
2
5:02 min/km
00:02:31.35
5:02 min/km
120
64
64
00:05:02.88
5:02 min/km
65
52
52
84
841
Connor LOUDEN
Connor LOUDEN #841
Male Y05
00:07:38.57
00:07:38.57
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:28.25
Male
56
Churchlands
11
2
5:05 min/km
00:02:29.17
4:58 min/km
108
58
58
00:05:09.40
5:09 min/km
78
59
59
128
835
Tamsyn NAUGHTON
Tamsyn NAUGHTON #835
Female Y05
00:08:41.96
00:08:41.96
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:02:20.25
Female
57
Churchlands
12
1
5:47 min/km
00:02:32.23
5:04 min/km
123
58
58
00:06:09.73
6:09 min/km
128
57
57
134
839
Keisha YAU
Keisha YAU #839
Female Y05
00:09:09.00
00:09:09.00
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:02:47.28
Female
63
Churchlands
13
1
6:06 min/km
00:02:27.78
4:55 min/km
99
46
46
00:06:41.22
6:41 min/km
136
65
65
94
846
John PIERIS
John PIERIS #846
Male Y05
00:07:45.01
00:07:45.01
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:01:34.68
Male
63
Churchlands
14
2
5:10 min/km
00:02:25.46
4:50 min/km
90
48
48
00:05:19.54
5:19 min/km
97
69
69
104
844
Jaden NGAN
Jaden NGAN #844
Male Y05
00:07:53.97
00:07:53.97
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:01:43.65
Male
69
Churchlands
15
2
5:15 min/km
00:02:34.80
5:09 min/km
136
72
72
00:05:19.17
5:19 min/km
96
68
68
905
Alex CHRISTOPHER
Alex CHRISTOPHER #905
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
City Beach
0
10
41
James ALCOCK
James ALCOCK #41
Male Y05
00:06:28.57
00:06:28.57
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:18.25
Male
9
City Beach
1
4
4:19 min/km
00:02:05.55
4:11 min/km
12
6
6
00:04:23.02
4:23 min/km
11
10
10
50
38
Kirsten PETTERSON
Kirsten PETTERSON #38
Female Y05
00:07:13.24
00:07:13.24
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:51.52
Female
12
City Beach
2
3
4:48 min/km
00:02:14.36
4:28 min/km
30
11
11
00:04:58.88
4:58 min/km
57
12
12
66
36
Olivia HAYNES
Olivia HAYNES #36
Female Y05
00:07:27.49
00:07:27.49
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:01:05.77
Female
17
City Beach
3
3
4:58 min/km
00:02:20.23
4:40 min/km
60
26
26
00:05:07.26
5:07 min/km
70
16
16
25
42
Cooper CAMPBELL
Cooper CAMPBELL #42
Male Y05
00:06:49.01
00:06:49.01
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:38.68
Male
20
City Beach
4
3
4:32 min/km
00:02:16.68
4:33 min/km
41
23
23
00:04:32.33
4:32 min/km
20
18
18
29
44
Frank IRONS
Frank IRONS #44
Male Y05
00:06:53.68
00:06:53.68
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:43.36
Male
24
City Beach
5
3
4:35 min/km
00:02:17.13
4:34 min/km
42
24
24
00:04:36.55
4:36 min/km
26
23
23
80
40
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #40
Female Y05
00:07:36.49
00:07:36.49
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:14.78
Female
26
City Beach
6
2
5:04 min/km
00:02:16.16
4:32 min/km
38
17
17
00:05:20.33
5:20 min/km
100
31
31
33
46
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #46
Male Y05
00:06:57.33
00:06:57.33
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:00:47.00
Male
26
City Beach
7
3
4:38 min/km
00:02:12.25
4:24 min/km
26
16
16
00:04:45.07
4:45 min/km
39
33
33
113
33
Lara CRABB
Lara CRABB #33
Female Y05
00:08:08.24
00:08:08.24
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:46.53
Female
42
City Beach
8
1
5:25 min/km
00:02:26.35
4:52 min/km
94
44
44
00:05:41.89
5:41 min/km
114
43
43
73
48
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #48
Male Y05
00:07:31.81
00:07:31.81
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:21.48
Male
51
City Beach
9
2
5:01 min/km
00:02:24.43
4:48 min/km
85
46
46
00:05:07.38
5:07 min/km
71
55
55
126
39
Ella PRINCE
Ella PRINCE #39
Female Y05
00:08:30.99
00:08:30.99
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:02:09.27
Female
55
City Beach
10
1
5:40 min/km
00:02:34.09
5:08 min/km
134
64
64
00:05:56.89
5:56 min/km
125
54
54
130
35
Sophie GILCRIST
Sophie GILCRIST #35
Female Y05
00:08:58.19
00:08:58.19
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:02:36.47
Female
59
City Beach
11
1
5:58 min/km
00:02:24.31
4:48 min/km
83
38
38
00:06:33.87
6:33 min/km
133
62
62
91
47
Johnathon SMIRK
Johnathon SMIRK #47
Male Y05
00:07:42.97
00:07:42.97
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:32.65
Male
62
City Beach
12
2
5:08 min/km
00:02:33.92
5:07 min/km
131
70
70
00:05:09.05
5:09 min/km
77
58
58
95
43
Rocco GROVES
Rocco GROVES #43
Male Y05
00:07:46.03
00:07:46.03
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:35.70
Male
64
City Beach
13
2
5:10 min/km
00:02:29.53
4:59 min/km
110
60
60
00:05:16.49
5:16 min/km
91
65
65
137
34
Imogen CROCKER
Imogen CROCKER #34
Female Y05
00:09:37.00
00:09:37.00
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:03:15.28
Female
66
City Beach
14
1
6:24 min/km
00:02:34.09
5:08 min/km
133
63
63
00:07:02.91
7:02 min/km
137
66
66
107
45
Jude O'MEARA
Jude O'MEARA #45
Male Y05
00:07:58.58
00:07:58.58
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:01:48.25
Male
71
City Beach
15
2
5:19 min/km
00:02:31.35
5:02 min/km
121
65
65
00:05:27.22
5:27 min/km
105
71
71
907
Sanidi DD
Sanidi DD #907
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
909
Ella GILBEY
Ella GILBEY #909
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
915
Tom CASSEY
Tom CASSEY #915
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Floreat
0
921
Zac TINGLEY
Zac TINGLEY #921
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Floreat
0
1
145
Jack HANSEN-KNARHOI
Jack HANSEN-KNARHOI #145
Male Y05
00:06:10.32
00:06:10.32
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
Floreat
1
20
4:06 min/km
00:02:00.26
4:00 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:10.06
4:10 min/km
2
2
2
44
133
Avneet GREWAL
Avneet GREWAL #133
Female Y05
00:07:06.62
00:07:06.62
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:44.91
Female
11
Floreat
2
3
4:44 min/km
00:02:10.28
4:20 min/km
21
10
10
00:04:56.34
4:56 min/km
54
11
11
53
136
Asher PERRY
Asher PERRY #136
Female Y05
00:07:16.28
00:07:16.28
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:54.56
Female
13
Floreat
3
3
4:50 min/km
00:02:15.09
4:30 min/km
33
13
13
00:05:01.19
5:01 min/km
63
13
13
63
134
Saskia LAWRANCE
Saskia LAWRANCE #134
Female Y05
00:07:23.49
00:07:23.49
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:01:01.78
Female
15
Floreat
4
3
4:55 min/km
00:02:14.95
4:29 min/km
32
12
12
00:05:08.54
5:08 min/km
73
18
18
21
144
Ashton GIBSON
Ashton GIBSON #144
Male Y05
00:06:45.73
00:06:45.73
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:35.41
Male
16
Floreat
5
3
4:30 min/km
00:02:08.59
4:17 min/km
19
10
10
00:04:37.14
4:37 min/km
28
25
25
72
140
Georgie WILMOT
Georgie WILMOT #140
Female Y05
00:07:30.99
00:07:30.99
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:01:09.27
Female
22
Floreat
6
0
5:00 min/km
00:02:22.84
4:45 min/km
72
33
33
00:05:08.15
5:08 min/km
72
17
17
35
148
Jasper VAN ASP
Jasper VAN ASP #148
Male Y05
00:06:58.57
00:06:58.57
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:00:48.25
Male
27
Floreat
7
3
4:39 min/km
00:02:19.92
4:39 min/km
58
34
34
00:04:38.65
4:38 min/km
29
26
26
83
139
Jenna TEMPLEMAN
Jenna TEMPLEMAN #139
Female Y05
00:07:38.17
00:07:38.17
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:16.45
Female
28
Floreat
8
2
5:05 min/km
00:02:16.37
4:32 min/km
39
18
18
00:05:21.80
5:21 min/km
101
32
32
38
143
Hamish FRASER
Hamish FRASER #143
Male Y05
00:07:02.58
00:07:02.58
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:00:52.25
Male
29
Floreat
9
3
4:41 min/km
00:02:19.36
4:38 min/km
54
32
32
00:04:43.22
4:43 min/km
35
30
30
111
138
Kate SULLIVAN
Kate SULLIVAN #138
Female Y05
00:08:04.81
00:08:04.81
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:43.09
Female
40
Floreat
10
1
5:23 min/km
00:02:27.84
4:55 min/km
100
47
47
00:05:36.97
5:36 min/km
107
36
36
52
141
Tom ELEY
Tom ELEY #141
Male Y05
00:07:15.08
00:07:15.08
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:04.75
Male
40
Floreat
11
3
4:50 min/km
00:02:21.99
4:43 min/km
67
37
37
00:04:53.09
4:53 min/km
49
40
40
55
147
Max ROSSER
Max ROSSER #147
Male Y05
00:07:17.82
00:07:17.82
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:07.50
Male
42
Floreat
12
3
4:51 min/km
00:02:26.29
4:52 min/km
93
50
50
00:04:51.53
4:51 min/km
46
39
39
115
137
Amelie STRANG
Amelie STRANG #137
Female Y05
00:08:10.95
00:08:10.95
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:01:49.24
Female
44
Floreat
13
1
5:27 min/km
00:02:24.31
4:48 min/km
84
39
39
00:05:46.64
5:46 min/km
118
47
47
59
142
Sam FARROW
Sam FARROW #142
Male Y05
00:07:22.24
00:07:22.24
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:11.91
Male
45
Floreat
14
3
4:54 min/km
00:02:23.19
4:46 min/km
77
42
42
00:04:59.04
4:59 min/km
59
47
47
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)