Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
20
21
22
Page 9 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
392
526
Holly PRESTON
Holly PRESTON #526
Female Y08
00:18:24.17
00:18:24.17
72
(387)
Y08
72
00:06:11.30
Female
387
OREI
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:44.07
5:49 min/km
386
65
00:09:40.10
6:26 min/km
392
72
543
616
Giorgia PALTRIDGE
Giorgia PALTRIDGE #616
Female Y09
00:20:20.82
00:20:20.82
76
(538)
Y09
76
00:06:35.45
Female
538
DILL
6:46 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:38.33
6:25 min/km
522
65
00:10:42.48
7:08 min/km
543
76
549
1118
Emily HARDBOTTLE
Emily HARDBOTTLE #1118
Female Y12
00:20:24.87
00:20:24.87
66
(544)
Y12
66
00:07:24.63
Female
544
CORB
6:48 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:40.61
6:27 min/km
525
65
00:10:44.26
7:09 min/km
549
66
315
993
Priscilla ROSSI
Priscilla ROSSI #993
Female Y11
00:17:32.63
00:17:32.63
52
(310)
Y11
52
00:05:59.25
Female
310
DILL
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:39.78
5:46 min/km
369
65
00:08:52.85
5:55 min/km
315
52
224
760
Piper WALTERS
Piper WALTERS #760
Female Y10
00:16:29.79
00:16:29.79
42
(220)
Y10
42
00:04:45.84
Female
220
CORB
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:26.43
5:37 min/km
335
65
00:08:03.36
5:22 min/km
224
42
400
864
Jasmine DE LUCA
Jasmine DE LUCA #864
Female Y10
00:18:28.36
00:18:28.36
76
(395)
Y10
76
00:06:44.41
Female
395
ODON
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:27.06
5:38 min/km
338
66
00:10:01.30
6:40 min/km
400
76
406
1066
Ciara THOMPSON
Ciara THOMPSON #1066
Female Y11
00:18:35.37
00:18:35.37
70
(401)
Y11
70
00:07:01.99
Female
401
ODON
6:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:42.30
5:48 min/km
373
66
00:09:53.06
6:35 min/km
406
70
514
1244
Tessa DOUMANIS
Tessa DOUMANIS #1244
Female Y12
00:19:55.93
00:19:55.93
63
(509)
Y12
63
00:06:55.69
Female
509
OREI
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:46.76
6:31 min/km
548
66
00:10:09.17
6:46 min/km
514
63
505
658
Anh NGUYEN
Anh NGUYEN #658
Female Y09
00:19:53.54
00:19:53.54
64
(500)
Y09
64
00:06:08.17
Female
500
KELL
6:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:39.08
6:26 min/km
523
66
00:10:14.45
6:49 min/km
505
64
396
231
Isabella GAUNT
Isabella GAUNT #231
Female Y07
00:18:25.33
00:18:25.33
77
(391)
Y07
77
00:05:38.14
Female
391
DELA
6:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:23.27
5:35 min/km
321
66
00:10:02.05
6:41 min/km
396
77
496
376
Amity TSAGARIS
Amity TSAGARIS #376
Female Y08
00:19:44.87
00:19:44.87
95
(491)
Y08
95
00:07:32.00
Female
491
BYRN
6:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:45.84
5:50 min/km
389
66
00:10:59.02
7:19 min/km
496
95
368
386
Sienna EDGAR
Sienna EDGAR #386
Female Y08
00:18:12.61
00:18:12.61
66
(363)
Y08
66
00:05:59.74
Female
363
CORB
6:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:45.86
5:50 min/km
390
67
00:09:26.75
6:17 min/km
368
66
388
266
Gemma THOMSON
Gemma THOMSON #266
Female Y07
00:18:23.30
00:18:23.30
74
(383)
Y07
74
00:05:36.10
Female
383
DILL
6:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:23.65
5:35 min/km
324
67
00:09:59.64
6:39 min/km
388
74
440
679
Jessica MOORE
Jessica MOORE #679
Female Y09
00:19:09.31
00:19:09.31
59
(435)
Y09
59
00:05:23.95
Female
435
ODON
6:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:40.30
6:26 min/km
524
67
00:09:29.01
6:19 min/km
440
59
532
1157
Courtney WITHERS
Courtney WITHERS #1157
Female Y12
00:20:11.13
00:20:11.13
65
(527)
Y12
65
00:07:10.89
Female
527
DELA
6:43 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:50.16
6:33 min/km
553
67
00:10:20.97
6:53 min/km
532
65
290
863
Emilia COTTINO
Emilia COTTINO #863
Female Y10
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
58
(285)
Y10
58
00:05:31.33
Female
285
ODON
5:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:32.17
5:41 min/km
352
67
00:08:43.11
5:48 min/km
290
58
451
1007
Mia FITZGERALD
Mia FITZGERALD #1007
Female Y11
00:19:15.84
00:19:15.84
76
(446)
Y11
76
00:07:42.47
Female
446
FRAY
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:42.91
5:48 min/km
376
67
00:10:32.93
7:01 min/km
451
76
442
962
Luisa DOWSETT
Luisa DOWSETT #962
Female Y11
00:19:10.75
00:19:10.75
74
(437)
Y11
74
00:07:37.38
Female
437
DELA
6:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:49.21
5:52 min/km
400
68
00:10:21.54
6:54 min/km
442
74
427
833
Nicki XANTHIS
Nicki XANTHIS #833
Female Y10
00:18:58.21
00:18:58.21
81
(422)
Y10
81
00:07:14.26
Female
422
FRAY
6:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:35.41
5:43 min/km
357
68
00:10:22.80
6:55 min/km
427
81
519
1231
Alannah MAPSTONE
Alannah MAPSTONE #1231
Female Y12
00:20:02.62
00:20:02.62
64
(514)
Y12
64
00:07:02.39
Female
514
ODON
6:40 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:51.25
6:34 min/km
556
68
00:10:11.37
6:47 min/km
519
64
556
596
Alessia RODIO
Alessia RODIO #596
Female Y09
00:20:31.69
00:20:31.69
80
(551)
Y09
80
00:06:46.33
Female
551
DELA
6:50 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:43.36
6:28 min/km
531
68
00:10:48.33
7:12 min/km
556
80
325
233
Sophie HILDER
Sophie HILDER #233
Female Y07
00:17:40.62
00:17:40.62
65
(320)
Y07
65
00:04:53.43
Female
320
DELA
5:53 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:26.83
5:37 min/km
336
68
00:09:13.79
6:09 min/km
325
65
364
408
Claire JONES
Claire JONES #408
Female Y08
00:18:10.56
00:18:10.56
65
(359)
Y08
65
00:05:57.69
Female
359
DELA
6:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:46.05
5:50 min/km
391
68
00:09:24.51
6:16 min/km
364
65
343
446
Lucy ANDERSON
Lucy ANDERSON #446
Female Y08
00:17:55.75
00:17:55.75
59
(338)
Y08
59
00:05:42.88
Female
338
FRAY
5:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:46.87
5:51 min/km
393
69
00:09:08.88
6:05 min/km
343
59
314
342
Matilda CROOK
Matilda CROOK #342
Female Y07
00:17:32.37
00:17:32.37
64
(309)
Y07
64
00:04:45.17
Female
309
OREI
5:50 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:29.33
5:39 min/km
343
69
00:09:03.04
6:02 min/km
314
64
520
640
Gabrielle VAN DEN EINDEN
Gabrielle VAN DEN EINDEN #640
Female Y09
00:20:02.68
00:20:02.68
67
(515)
Y09
67
00:06:17.31
Female
515
FRAY
6:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:43.96
6:29 min/km
532
69
00:10:18.71
6:52 min/km
520
67
513
1183
Ella CHARLTON
Ella CHARLTON #1183
Female Y12
00:19:55.75
00:19:55.75
62
(508)
Y12
62
00:06:55.51
Female
508
FRAY
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:00.14
6:40 min/km
580
69
00:09:55.61
6:37 min/km
513
62
249
814
Lucy BURNS
Lucy BURNS #814
Female Y10
00:16:47.37
00:16:47.37
46
(245)
Y10
46
00:05:03.42
Female
245
FRAY
5:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:35.68
5:43 min/km
359
69
00:08:11.69
5:27 min/km
249
46
473
930
Amy WESSELS
Amy WESSELS #930
Female Y11
00:19:26.10
00:19:26.10
79
(468)
Y11
79
00:07:52.72
Female
468
BYRN
6:28 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:50.21
5:53 min/km
403
69
00:10:35.88
7:03 min/km
473
79
335
984
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #984
Female Y11
00:17:49.21
00:17:49.21
58
(330)
Y11
58
00:06:15.83
Female
330
DILL
5:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:53.09
5:55 min/km
406
70
00:08:56.12
5:57 min/km
335
58
291
871
Cailee LAMOND
Cailee LAMOND #871
Female Y10
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
59
(286)
Y10
59
00:05:31.33
Female
286
ODON
5:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:43.34
5:48 min/km
379
70
00:08:31.94
5:41 min/km
291
59
589
1238
Naomi YUEN
Naomi YUEN #1238
Female Y12
00:20:58.87
00:20:58.87
74
(584)
Y12
74
00:07:58.63
Female
584
ODON
6:59 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:02.18
6:41 min/km
583
70
00:10:56.69
7:17 min/km
589
74
564
578
Kayleigh BARNES
Kayleigh BARNES #578
Female Y09
00:20:36.79
00:20:36.79
85
(559)
Y09
85
00:06:51.42
Female
559
DELA
6:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:44.33
6:29 min/km
534
70
00:10:52.45
7:14 min/km
564
85
339
480
Clare PERROTT
Clare PERROTT #480
Female Y08
00:17:52.29
00:17:52.29
58
(334)
Y08
58
00:05:39.42
Female
334
KELL
5:57 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:47.28
5:51 min/km
395
70
00:09:05.00
6:03 min/km
339
58
371
256
Ashley JONES
Ashley JONES #256
Female Y07
00:18:13.75
00:18:13.75
70
(366)
Y07
70
00:05:26.55
Female
366
DILL
6:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:29.57
5:39 min/km
345
70
00:09:44.18
6:29 min/km
371
70
379
255
Alice HANDCOCK
Alice HANDCOCK #255
Female Y07
00:18:16.34
00:18:16.34
71
(374)
Y07
71
00:05:29.14
Female
374
DILL
6:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:29.98
5:39 min/km
346
71
00:09:46.36
6:30 min/km
379
71
465
532
Annika TING
Annika TING #532
Female Y08
00:19:22.90
00:19:22.90
88
(460)
Y08
88
00:07:10.03
Female
460
OREI
6:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:50.86
5:53 min/km
404
71
00:10:32.04
7:01 min/km
465
88
522
570
Zoe PEDRIN
Zoe PEDRIN #570
Female Y09
00:20:04.08
00:20:04.08
68
(517)
Y09
68
00:06:18.71
Female
517
CORB
6:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:44.34
6:29 min/km
535
71
00:10:19.73
6:53 min/km
522
68
601
1153
Claire SYMONDS
Claire SYMONDS #1153
Female Y12
00:21:10.37
00:21:10.37
76
(596)
Y12
76
00:08:10.13
Female
596
DELA
7:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:04.00
6:42 min/km
586
71
00:11:06.37
7:24 min/km
601
76
383
761
Gillian WHITEHEAD
Gillian WHITEHEAD #761
Female Y10
00:18:19.39
00:18:19.39
73
(378)
Y10
73
00:06:35.44
Female
378
CORB
6:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:43.93
5:49 min/km
382
71
00:09:35.45
6:23 min/km
383
73
332
966
Brianna HOLMAN
Brianna HOLMAN #966
Female Y11
00:17:46.62
00:17:46.62
57
(327)
Y11
57
00:06:13.24
Female
327
DELA
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:53.22
5:55 min/km
407
71
00:08:53.40
5:55 min/km
332
57
328
838
Lara ELLIOTT
Lara ELLIOTT #838
Female Y10
00:17:43.37
00:17:43.37
64
(323)
Y10
64
00:05:59.42
Female
323
KELL
5:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:43.94
5:49 min/km
383
72
00:08:59.43
5:59 min/km
328
64
330
1041
Jemima REID
Jemima REID #1041
Female Y11
00:17:46.34
00:17:46.34
56
(325)
Y11
56
00:06:12.97
Female
325
KELL
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:53.90
5:55 min/km
409
72
00:08:52.44
5:54 min/km
330
56
603
1219
Gabrielle BAKER
Gabrielle BAKER #1219
Female Y12
00:21:14.37
00:21:14.37
77
(598)
Y12
77
00:08:14.13
Female
598
ODON
7:04 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:06.05
6:44 min/km
591
72
00:11:08.31
7:25 min/km
603
77
551
667
Erin TURNER
Erin TURNER #667
Female Y09
00:20:27.82
00:20:27.82
77
(546)
Y09
77
00:06:42.46
Female
546
KELL
6:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:44.58
6:29 min/km
537
72
00:10:43.24
7:08 min/km
551
77
304
194
Tanayah REYNOLDS
Tanayah REYNOLDS #194
Female Y07
00:17:27.03
00:17:27.03
62
(299)
Y07
62
00:04:39.84
Female
299
BYRN
5:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:31.58
5:41 min/km
348
72
00:08:55.45
5:56 min/km
304
62
370
365
Madison GIBBS
Madison GIBBS #365
Female Y08
00:18:13.41
00:18:13.41
68
(365)
Y08
68
00:06:00.54
Female
365
BYRN
6:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:57.36
5:58 min/km
416
72
00:09:16.05
6:10 min/km
370
68
466
453
Milla DUNDAS
Milla DUNDAS #453
Female Y08
00:19:23.10
00:19:23.10
89
(461)
Y08
89
00:07:10.23
Female
461
FRAY
6:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:59.29
5:59 min/km
426
73
00:10:23.81
6:55 min/km
466
89
366
291
Alyssa BAKER
Alyssa BAKER #291
Female Y07
00:18:11.90
00:18:11.90
68
(361)
Y07
68
00:05:24.71
Female
361
KELL
6:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:32.02
5:41 min/km
350
73
00:09:39.88
6:26 min/km
366
68
560
605
Ella JONES
Ella JONES #605
Female Y09
00:20:34.95
00:20:34.95
82
(555)
Y09
82
00:06:49.58
Female
555
DILL
6:51 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:46.82
6:31 min/km
549
73
00:10:48.12
7:12 min/km
560
82
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
20
21
22
Page 9 of 22 (1098 items)