Lumen Christi College Cross Country
1 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
1km Girls Dash
1km Boys Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (506 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Pace
232
921
Mackenzie MCGRATH
Mackenzie MCGRATH #921
Female Y07
10:06.6
10:06.6
69
(232)
Y07
69
Female
232
10:06 min/km
233
725
Kaerla Ayn SEBOBO
Kaerla Ayn SEBOBO #725
Female Y09
10:07.4
10:07.4
42
(233)
Y09
42
Female
233
10:07 min/km
234
969
Ruby Jane OTOM
Ruby Jane OTOM #969
Female Y09
10:07.6
10:07.6
43
(234)
Y09
43
Female
234
10:07 min/km
235
682
Zhenmei YEAP
Zhenmei YEAP #682
Female Y09
10:08.3
10:08.3
44
(235)
Y09
44
Female
235
10:08 min/km
236
727
Lily VANDERPLANK
Lily VANDERPLANK #727
Female Y09
10:10.1
10:10.1
45
(236)
Y09
45
Female
236
10:10 min/km
237
963
Rhiannon LEACH
Rhiannon LEACH #963
Female Y09
10:10.1
10:10.1
46
(237)
Y09
46
Female
237
10:10 min/km
238
173
Georgia PIERI
Georgia PIERI #173
Female Y09
10:15.3
10:15.3
47
(238)
Y09
47
Female
238
10:15 min/km
239
109
Hanna GILLINGHAM
Hanna GILLINGHAM #109
Female Y09
10:15.4
10:15.4
48
(239)
Y09
48
Female
239
10:15 min/km
240
1
Rachael ABRAHAM
Rachael ABRAHAM #1
Female Y07
10:16.6
10:16.6
70
(240)
Y07
70
Female
240
10:16 min/km
241
623
Chanel NYUNT
Chanel NYUNT #623
Female Y07
10:16.6
10:16.6
71
(241)
Y07
71
Female
241
10:16 min/km
242
791
Angelica GREGORY
Angelica GREGORY #791
Female Y10
10:17.6
10:17.6
24
(242)
Y10
24
Female
242
10:17 min/km
243
450
Kaitlyn MOORE
Kaitlyn MOORE #450
Female Y10
10:18.3
10:18.3
25
(243)
Y10
25
Female
243
10:18 min/km
244
696
Taniesha LEBON
Taniesha LEBON #696
Female Y10
10:18.5
10:18.5
26
(244)
Y10
26
Female
244
10:18 min/km
245
741
Chloe MASKIELL
Chloe MASKIELL #741
Female Y10
10:19.2
10:19.2
27
(245)
Y10
27
Female
245
10:19 min/km
246
950
Hayley WAYNE
Hayley WAYNE #950
Female Y10
10:19.3
10:19.3
28
(246)
Y10
28
Female
246
10:19 min/km
247
960
Ciara JORDAN
Ciara JORDAN #960
Female Y09
10:20.4
10:20.4
49
(247)
Y09
49
Female
247
10:20 min/km
248
202
Alex ROSE
Alex ROSE #202
Female Y10
10:20.8
10:20.8
29
(248)
Y10
29
Female
248
10:20 min/km
249
734
Shanae BUCHANAN
Shanae BUCHANAN #734
Female Y10
10:21.3
10:21.3
30
(249)
Y10
30
Female
249
10:21 min/km
250
235
Patience FITZPATRICK
Patience FITZPATRICK #235
Female Y10
10:21.8
10:21.8
31
(250)
Y10
31
Female
250
10:21 min/km
251
343
Meagan D'RAUNJO
Meagan D'RAUNJO #343
Female Y11
10:23.5
10:23.5
25
(251)
Y11
25
Female
251
10:23 min/km
252
885
Sofia ALANIZ
Sofia ALANIZ #885
Female Y11
10:25.1
10:25.1
26
(252)
Y11
26
Female
252
10:25 min/km
253
55
Telisha BROWN
Telisha BROWN #55
Female Y09
10:26.9
10:26.9
50
(253)
Y09
50
Female
253
10:26 min/km
254
967
Ella MYERS
Ella MYERS #967
Female Y08
10:36.7
10:36.7
45
(254)
Y08
45
Female
254
10:36 min/km
256
763
Asha FRANCIS
Asha FRANCIS #763
Female Y07
10:39.8
10:39.8
73
(256)
Y07
73
Female
256
10:39 min/km
255
620
Grace MCKINNON
Grace MCKINNON #620
Female Y07
10:39.8
10:39.8
72
(255)
Y07
72
Female
255
10:39 min/km
257
207
Imani DUNN
Imani DUNN #207
Female Y07
10:41.9
10:41.9
74
(257)
Y07
74
Female
257
10:41 min/km
258
273
Rhiannon MILLS
Rhiannon MILLS #273
Female Y08
10:44.6
10:44.6
46
(258)
Y08
46
Female
258
10:44 min/km
259
472
Doris LIGON
Doris LIGON #472
Female Y08
10:44.6
10:44.6
47
(259)
Y08
47
Female
259
10:44 min/km
260
515
Belle HAMILTON
Belle HAMILTON #515
Female Y08
10:44.9
10:44.9
48
(260)
Y08
48
Female
260
10:44 min/km
261
239
Celeste IBACACHE
Celeste IBACACHE #239
Female Y12
10:46.3
10:46.3
32
(261)
Y12
32
Female
261
10:46 min/km
262
936
Jacqueline GORDON
Jacqueline GORDON #936
Female Y12
10:46.3
10:46.3
33
(262)
Y12
33
Female
262
10:46 min/km
263
206
Bella DUNN
Bella DUNN #206
Female Y07
10:46.3
10:46.3
75
(263)
Y07
75
Female
263
10:46 min/km
264
341
Natasha DA SILVA
Natasha DA SILVA #341
Female Y12
10:46.5
10:46.5
34
(264)
Y12
34
Female
264
10:46 min/km
265
306
Brianna TODD
Brianna TODD #306
Female Y12
10:48.8
10:48.8
35
(265)
Y12
35
Female
265
10:48 min/km
266
388
Tahlea BEVILACQUA
Tahlea BEVILACQUA #388
Female Y12
10:48.8
10:48.8
36
(266)
Y12
36
Female
266
10:48 min/km
267
230
Mikayla ADAMS
Mikayla ADAMS #230
Female Y12
10:49.2
10:49.2
37
(267)
Y12
37
Female
267
10:49 min/km
268
469
Navjot KAUR
Navjot KAUR #469
Female Y08
10:49.5
10:49.5
49
(268)
Y08
49
Female
268
10:49 min/km
269
332
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #332
Female Y07
10:50.8
10:50.8
76
(269)
Y07
76
Female
269
10:50 min/km
270
466
Ella FRIEDLOS
Ella FRIEDLOS #466
Female Y08
10:53.1
10:53.1
50
(270)
Y08
50
Female
270
10:53 min/km
271
913
Elizabeth GORDON
Elizabeth GORDON #913
Female Y08
10:53.3
10:53.3
51
(271)
Y08
51
Female
271
10:53 min/km
272
245
Jasmine MIGAS-MATHER
Jasmine MIGAS-MATHER #245
Female Y10
10:53.3
10:53.3
32
(272)
Y10
32
Female
272
10:53 min/km
273
499
Shae MORGAN
Shae MORGAN #499
Female Y10
10:53.6
10:53.6
33
(273)
Y10
33
Female
273
10:53 min/km
274
538
Nerissa DERWORT
Nerissa DERWORT #538
Female Y11
11:00.1
11:00.1
27
(274)
Y11
27
Female
274
11:00 min/km
275
344
Ashlinn FAIR
Ashlinn FAIR #344
Female Y11
11:01.4
11:01.4
28
(275)
Y11
28
Female
275
11:01 min/km
276
108
Eboni FREETH
Eboni FREETH #108
Female Y07
11:02.1
11:02.1
77
(276)
Y07
77
Female
276
11:02 min/km
277
627
Alana QUINLAN
Alana QUINLAN #627
Female Y08
11:09.8
11:09.8
52
(277)
Y08
52
Female
277
11:09 min/km
278
405
Marianne SAUZIER-SELLERS
Marianne SAUZIER-SELLERS #405
Female Y10
11:11.1
11:11.1
34
(278)
Y10
34
Female
278
11:11 min/km
279
664
Jessica GARRATT
Jessica GARRATT #664
Female Y08
11:11.2
11:11.2
53
(279)
Y08
53
Female
279
11:11 min/km
280
562
Avneet GILL
Avneet GILL #562
Female Y09
11:12.3
11:12.3
51
(280)
Y09
51
Female
280
11:12 min/km
281
871
Eliza KEAYS
Eliza KEAYS #871
Female Y09
11:12.7
11:12.7
52
(281)
Y09
52
Female
281
11:12 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (506 items)