Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
20
21
22
Page 7 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5
762
Sophie ANDREWS
Sophie ANDREWS #762
Female Y10
00:12:02.49
00:12:02.49
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:18.54
Female
3
DELA
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:46.35
3:50 min/km
4
2
00:06:16.13
4:10 min/km
5
2
14
418
Indiana SQUIERS
Indiana SQUIERS #418
Female Y08
00:12:39.87
00:12:39.87
3
(12)
Y08
3
00:00:27.00
Female
12
DELA
4:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:20.38
4:13 min/km
20
3
00:06:19.48
4:12 min/km
14
3
17
771
Rosie LEHANE
Rosie LEHANE #771
Female Y10
00:12:49.58
00:12:49.58
8
(15)
Y10
8
00:01:05.63
Female
15
DELA
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:11.81
4:07 min/km
15
7
00:06:37.77
4:25 min/km
17
8
36
764
Kate COLLINS
Kate COLLINS #764
Female Y10
00:13:45.61
00:13:45.61
12
(33)
Y10
12
00:02:01.66
Female
33
DELA
4:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:43.20
4:28 min/km
46
13
00:07:02.41
4:41 min/km
36
12
48
1155
Melissa VARNAKULASINGHAM
Melissa VARNAKULASINGHAM #1155
Female Y12
00:13:57.62
00:13:57.62
6
(45)
Y12
6
00:00:57.38
Female
45
DELA
4:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:41.61
4:27 min/km
43
5
00:07:16.01
4:50 min/km
48
6
61
404
Sofia FREUND
Sofia FREUND #404
Female Y08
00:14:15.70
00:14:15.70
14
(57)
Y08
14
00:02:02.83
Female
57
DELA
4:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:03.79
4:42 min/km
80
17
00:07:11.90
4:47 min/km
61
14
62
240
Terezina PEARSON
Terezina PEARSON #240
Female Y07
00:14:17.62
00:14:17.62
5
(58)
Y07
5
00:01:30.42
Female
58
DELA
4:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:01.59
4:41 min/km
75
6
00:07:16.03
4:50 min/km
62
5
68
411
Sumaya NORTHCOTT
Sumaya NORTHCOTT #411
Female Y08
00:14:23.62
00:14:23.62
16
(64)
Y08
16
00:02:10.75
Female
64
DELA
4:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:50.12
4:33 min/km
56
11
00:07:33.49
5:02 min/km
68
16
83
955
Ashleigh ANDREWS
Ashleigh ANDREWS #955
Female Y11
00:14:40.12
00:14:40.12
15
(79)
Y11
15
00:03:06.74
Female
79
DELA
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:59.81
4:39 min/km
70
14
00:07:40.30
5:06 min/km
83
15
85
972
Laura SCOTT
Laura SCOTT #972
Female Y11
00:14:41.62
00:14:41.62
16
(81)
Y11
16
00:03:08.24
Female
81
DELA
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:42.48
4:28 min/km
45
10
00:07:59.13
5:19 min/km
85
16
97
1143
Courtney HEVRON
Courtney HEVRON #1143
Female Y12
00:14:51.20
00:14:51.20
12
(93)
Y12
12
00:01:50.96
Female
93
DELA
4:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:04.52
4:43 min/km
84
12
00:07:46.67
5:11 min/km
97
12
145
223
Gemma ANDREWS
Gemma ANDREWS #223
Female Y07
00:15:32.60
00:15:32.60
26
(141)
Y07
26
00:02:45.41
Female
141
DELA
5:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:44.89
5:09 min/km
199
42
00:07:47.71
5:11 min/km
145
26
154
413
Tilly OLIVER
Tilly OLIVER #413
Female Y08
00:15:42.35
00:15:42.35
32
(150)
Y08
32
00:03:29.48
Female
150
DELA
5:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:11.72
4:47 min/km
101
20
00:08:30.62
5:40 min/km
154
32
192
960
Eloise DIXON
Eloise DIXON #960
Female Y11
00:16:06.27
00:16:06.27
34
(188)
Y11
34
00:04:32.89
Female
188
DELA
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:45.22
5:10 min/km
202
35
00:08:21.04
5:34 min/km
192
34
210
1150
Darcy PICKETT
Darcy PICKETT #1150
Female Y12
00:16:20.62
00:16:20.62
26
(206)
Y12
26
00:03:20.38
Female
206
DELA
5:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:37.27
5:04 min/km
175
21
00:08:43.35
5:48 min/km
210
26
213
232
Sienna HART
Sienna HART #232
Female Y07
00:16:21.17
00:16:21.17
46
(209)
Y07
46
00:03:33.98
Female
209
DELA
5:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:30.64
5:00 min/km
160
32
00:08:50.53
5:53 min/km
213
46
214
587
Lauren HART
Lauren HART #587
Female Y09
00:16:21.53
00:16:21.53
19
(210)
Y09
19
00:02:36.16
Female
210
DELA
5:27 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:19.60
4:53 min/km
122
11
00:09:01.92
6:01 min/km
214
19
238
769
Grace KEOGH
Grace KEOGH #769
Female Y10
00:16:39.75
00:16:39.75
44
(234)
Y10
44
00:04:55.80
Female
234
DELA
5:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:01.39
5:20 min/km
260
47
00:08:38.36
5:45 min/km
238
44
245
592
Isadora LA BIANCA-JORGENSEN
Isadora LA BIANCA-JORGENSEN #592
Female Y09
00:16:45.19
00:16:45.19
25
(241)
Y09
25
00:02:59.82
Female
241
DELA
5:35 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:07.01
5:24 min/km
271
31
00:08:38.18
5:45 min/km
245
25
246
417
Ella SPINKS
Ella SPINKS #417
Female Y08
00:16:45.29
00:16:45.29
44
(242)
Y08
44
00:04:32.42
Female
242
DELA
5:35 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:08.36
5:25 min/km
274
50
00:08:36.92
5:44 min/km
246
44
247
780
Darcy THOMPSON
Darcy THOMPSON #780
Female Y10
00:16:46.37
00:16:46.37
45
(243)
Y10
45
00:05:02.42
Female
243
DELA
5:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:25.64
5:37 min/km
333
63
00:08:20.73
5:33 min/km
247
45
253
783
Jade TUCKWELL
Jade TUCKWELL #783
Female Y10
00:16:50.87
00:16:50.87
48
(249)
Y10
48
00:05:06.92
Female
249
DELA
5:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:22.94
5:35 min/km
319
58
00:08:27.93
5:38 min/km
253
48
261
781
Jade THOMPSON
Jade THOMPSON #781
Female Y10
00:16:58.11
00:16:58.11
51
(257)
Y10
51
00:05:14.16
Female
257
DELA
5:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:25.64
5:37 min/km
332
62
00:08:32.46
5:41 min/km
261
51
267
244
Chloe WILLIAMS
Chloe WILLIAMS #244
Female Y07
00:17:04.27
00:17:04.27
54
(263)
Y07
54
00:04:17.07
Female
263
DELA
5:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:52.58
5:15 min/km
219
50
00:09:11.68
6:07 min/km
267
54
271
785
Sara VITELLI
Sara VITELLI #785
Female Y10
00:17:05.87
00:17:05.87
53
(267)
Y10
53
00:05:21.92
Female
267
DELA
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:15.94
5:30 min/km
296
52
00:08:49.93
5:53 min/km
271
53
277
595
Angelina NGUYEN
Angelina NGUYEN #595
Female Y09
00:17:09.57
00:17:09.57
31
(273)
Y09
31
00:03:24.20
Female
273
DELA
5:43 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:27.59
5:38 min/km
340
42
00:08:41.97
5:47 min/km
277
31
280
225
Grace BEESON
Grace BEESON #225
Female Y07
00:17:11.97
00:17:11.97
57
(276)
Y07
57
00:04:24.78
Female
276
DELA
5:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:06.52
5:24 min/km
270
62
00:09:05.45
6:03 min/km
280
57
287
777
Stella PASSMORE
Stella PASSMORE #777
Female Y10
00:17:14.63
00:17:14.63
57
(283)
Y10
57
00:05:30.68
Female
283
DELA
5:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:11.65
6:07 min/km
475
87
00:08:02.98
5:21 min/km
287
57
296
243
Eliza TREASURE
Eliza TREASURE #243
Female Y07
00:17:17.27
00:17:17.27
60
(291)
Y07
60
00:04:30.07
Female
291
DELA
5:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:43.45
5:08 min/km
194
40
00:09:33.81
6:22 min/km
296
60
310
969
Jade LANCE
Jade LANCE #969
Female Y11
00:17:31.70
00:17:31.70
50
(305)
Y11
50
00:05:58.32
Female
305
DELA
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:15.47
5:30 min/km
294
46
00:09:16.23
6:10 min/km
310
50
325
233
Sophie HILDER
Sophie HILDER #233
Female Y07
00:17:40.62
00:17:40.62
65
(320)
Y07
65
00:04:53.43
Female
320
DELA
5:53 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:26.83
5:37 min/km
336
68
00:09:13.79
6:09 min/km
325
65
332
966
Brianna HOLMAN
Brianna HOLMAN #966
Female Y11
00:17:46.62
00:17:46.62
57
(327)
Y11
57
00:06:13.24
Female
327
DELA
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:53.22
5:55 min/km
407
71
00:08:53.40
5:55 min/km
332
57
336
420
Isabella WATTS
Isabella WATTS #420
Female Y08
00:17:49.50
00:17:49.50
57
(331)
Y08
57
00:05:36.63
Female
331
DELA
5:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:42.86
5:48 min/km
375
62
00:09:06.64
6:04 min/km
336
57
356
953
Mikayla ALEX
Mikayla ALEX #953
Female Y11
00:18:03.44
00:18:03.44
61
(351)
Y11
61
00:06:30.06
Female
351
DELA
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:17.86
5:31 min/km
305
50
00:09:45.57
6:30 min/km
356
61
364
408
Claire JONES
Claire JONES #408
Female Y08
00:18:10.56
00:18:10.56
65
(359)
Y08
65
00:05:57.69
Female
359
DELA
6:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:46.05
5:50 min/km
391
68
00:09:24.51
6:16 min/km
364
65
365
222
Freya ALLEN
Freya ALLEN #222
Female Y07
00:18:10.62
00:18:10.62
67
(360)
Y07
67
00:05:23.42
Female
360
DELA
6:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:22.03
5:34 min/km
316
65
00:09:48.58
6:32 min/km
365
67
382
959
Caitlin CROWLEY
Caitlin CROWLEY #959
Female Y11
00:18:17.38
00:18:17.38
67
(377)
Y11
67
00:06:44.00
Female
377
DELA
6:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:23.57
5:35 min/km
322
54
00:09:53.80
6:35 min/km
382
67
395
403
Jade DESTREMAU
Jade DESTREMAU #403
Female Y08
00:18:24.79
00:18:24.79
75
(390)
Y08
75
00:06:11.92
Female
390
DELA
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:19.37
5:32 min/km
311
56
00:10:05.42
6:43 min/km
395
75
396
231
Isabella GAUNT
Isabella GAUNT #231
Female Y07
00:18:25.33
00:18:25.33
77
(391)
Y07
77
00:05:38.14
Female
391
DELA
6:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:08:23.27
5:35 min/km
321
66
00:10:02.05
6:41 min/km
396
77
405
773
Kate MILLER
Kate MILLER #773
Female Y10
00:18:34.12
00:18:34.12
78
(400)
Y10
78
00:06:50.17
Female
400
DELA
6:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:59.05
5:59 min/km
424
80
00:09:35.07
6:23 min/km
405
78
411
590
Paige JONES
Paige JONES #590
Female Y09
00:18:43.53
00:18:43.53
50
(406)
Y09
50
00:04:58.16
Female
406
DELA
6:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:58.34
5:58 min/km
420
53
00:09:45.19
6:30 min/km
411
50
412
226
Katherine DENNER
Katherine DENNER #226
Female Y07
00:18:43.87
00:18:43.87
79
(407)
Y07
79
00:05:56.67
Female
407
DELA
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:17.32
6:11 min/km
488
89
00:09:26.54
6:17 min/km
412
79
422
421
Katherine XAVIER
Katherine XAVIER #421
Female Y08
00:18:51.59
00:18:51.59
81
(417)
Y08
81
00:06:38.72
Female
417
DELA
6:17 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:25.36
6:16 min/km
504
89
00:09:26.23
6:17 min/km
422
81
429
589
Molly JOHNS
Molly JOHNS #589
Female Y09
00:18:58.82
00:18:58.82
54
(424)
Y09
54
00:05:13.45
Female
424
DELA
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:32.33
6:21 min/km
516
62
00:09:26.48
6:17 min/km
429
54
431
766
Jessica DYMMOTT
Jessica DYMMOTT #766
Female Y10
00:19:02.27
00:19:02.27
83
(426)
Y10
83
00:07:18.32
Female
426
DELA
6:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:06.76
6:04 min/km
454
82
00:09:55.51
6:37 min/km
431
83
442
962
Luisa DOWSETT
Luisa DOWSETT #962
Female Y11
00:19:10.75
00:19:10.75
74
(437)
Y11
74
00:07:37.38
Female
437
DELA
6:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:49.21
5:52 min/km
400
68
00:10:21.54
6:54 min/km
442
74
444
958
Renee CIRAOLO
Renee CIRAOLO #958
Female Y11
00:19:11.87
00:19:11.87
75
(439)
Y11
75
00:07:38.49
Female
439
DELA
6:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:19.57
6:13 min/km
494
90
00:09:52.30
6:34 min/km
444
75
456
770
Samantha KING
Samantha KING #770
Female Y10
00:19:17.12
00:19:17.12
90
(451)
Y10
90
00:07:33.17
Female
451
DELA
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:46.29
6:30 min/km
545
100
00:09:30.83
6:20 min/km
456
90
460
1141
Rebecca FARRAR
Rebecca FARRAR #1141
Female Y12
00:19:18.60
00:19:18.60
51
(455)
Y12
51
00:06:18.37
Female
455
DELA
6:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:07.44
6:04 min/km
458
58
00:10:11.16
6:47 min/km
460
51
467
419
Tanami STEWART
Tanami STEWART #419
Female Y08
00:19:23.31
00:19:23.31
90
(462)
Y08
90
00:07:10.44
Female
462
DELA
6:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:44.06
5:49 min/km
384
63
00:10:39.25
7:06 min/km
467
90
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
20
21
22
Page 7 of 22 (1098 items)