Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
282
854
Sophia TROLIO
Sophia TROLIO #854
Female Y10
00:17:13.29
00:17:13.29
55
(278)
Y10
55
00:05:29.34
Female
278
KELL
5:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:54.90
5:16 min/km
233
40
00:09:18.39
6:12 min/km
282
55
374
1129
Amy ROSS
Amy ROSS #1129
Female Y12
00:18:14.91
00:18:14.91
44
(369)
Y12
44
00:05:14.67
Female
369
CORB
6:04 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:27.28
5:38 min/km
339
40
00:09:47.62
6:31 min/km
374
44
340
646
Abigail CATALANO
Abigail CATALANO #646
Female Y09
00:17:53.99
00:17:53.99
43
(335)
Y09
43
00:04:08.63
Female
335
KELL
5:57 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:25.34
5:36 min/km
330
40
00:09:28.65
6:19 min/km
340
43
296
243
Eliza TREASURE
Eliza TREASURE #243
Female Y07
00:17:17.27
00:17:17.27
60
(291)
Y07
60
00:04:30.07
Female
291
DELA
5:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:43.45
5:08 min/km
194
40
00:09:33.81
6:22 min/km
296
60
243
432
Ava HITCHCOCK
Ava HITCHCOCK #432
Female Y08
00:16:44.27
00:16:44.27
43
(239)
Y08
43
00:04:31.40
Female
239
DILL
5:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:52.87
5:15 min/km
221
40
00:08:51.40
5:54 min/km
243
43
229
329
Jessica PEREIRA
Jessica PEREIRA #329
Female Y07
00:16:32.38
00:16:32.38
47
(225)
Y07
47
00:03:45.19
Female
225
ODON
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:44.08
5:09 min/km
196
41
00:08:48.30
5:52 min/km
229
47
326
668
Chelsea WILLIAMSON
Chelsea WILLIAMSON #668
Female Y09
00:17:41.61
00:17:41.61
40
(321)
Y09
40
00:03:56.24
Female
321
KELL
5:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:25.58
5:37 min/km
331
41
00:09:16.02
6:10 min/km
326
40
218
486
Ava WATTS
Ava WATTS #486
Female Y08
00:16:26.20
00:16:26.20
39
(214)
Y08
39
00:04:13.33
Female
214
KELL
5:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:55.87
5:17 min/km
241
41
00:08:30.33
5:40 min/km
218
39
362
1132
Elise SCUDDS
Elise SCUDDS #1132
Female Y12
00:18:09.39
00:18:09.39
43
(357)
Y12
43
00:05:09.16
Female
357
CORB
6:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:28.50
5:39 min/km
342
41
00:09:40.89
6:27 min/km
362
43
358
1077
Emma DE LAETER
Emma DE LAETER #1077
Female Y11
00:18:05.22
00:18:05.22
62
(353)
Y11
62
00:06:31.85
Female
353
OREI
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:09.91
5:26 min/km
278
41
00:09:55.31
6:36 min/km
358
62
166
904
Zoe STEVENSON
Zoe STEVENSON #904
Female Y10
00:15:48.82
00:15:48.82
34
(162)
Y10
34
00:04:04.87
Female
162
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:55.70
5:17 min/km
240
41
00:07:53.12
5:15 min/km
166
34
165
872
Jennifer LIN
Jennifer LIN #872
Female Y10
00:15:48.62
00:15:48.62
33
(161)
Y10
33
00:04:04.67
Female
161
ODON
5:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:56.10
5:17 min/km
243
42
00:07:52.52
5:15 min/km
165
33
299
1075
Brooke COMERFORD
Brooke COMERFORD #1075
Female Y11
00:17:19.72
00:17:19.72
48
(294)
Y11
48
00:05:46.35
Female
294
OREI
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:10.13
5:26 min/km
279
42
00:09:09.59
6:06 min/km
299
48
446
1174
Rylee SHEPHERD
Rylee SHEPHERD #1174
Female Y12
00:19:13.87
00:19:13.87
49
(441)
Y12
49
00:06:13.63
Female
441
DILL
6:24 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:36.01
5:44 min/km
360
42
00:10:37.86
7:05 min/km
446
49
277
595
Angelina NGUYEN
Angelina NGUYEN #595
Female Y09
00:17:09.57
00:17:09.57
31
(273)
Y09
31
00:03:24.20
Female
273
DELA
5:43 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:27.59
5:38 min/km
340
42
00:08:41.97
5:47 min/km
277
31
189
400
Camryn TIDY
Camryn TIDY #400
Female Y08
00:16:04.48
00:16:04.48
34
(185)
Y08
34
00:03:51.61
Female
185
CORB
5:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:59.82
5:19 min/km
253
42
00:08:04.66
5:23 min/km
189
34
145
223
Gemma ANDREWS
Gemma ANDREWS #223
Female Y07
00:15:32.60
00:15:32.60
26
(141)
Y07
26
00:02:45.41
Female
141
DELA
5:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:44.89
5:09 min/km
199
42
00:07:47.71
5:11 min/km
145
26
162
272
Alissa DI FILIPPO
Alissa DI FILIPPO #272
Female Y07
00:15:46.82
00:15:46.82
31
(158)
Y07
31
00:02:59.62
Female
158
FRAY
5:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:45.50
5:10 min/km
203
43
00:08:01.32
5:20 min/km
162
31
262
401
Taelari WHITE
Taelari WHITE #401
Female Y08
00:16:58.74
00:16:58.74
47
(258)
Y08
47
00:04:45.87
Female
258
CORB
5:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:00.24
5:20 min/km
255
43
00:08:58.49
5:58 min/km
262
47
334
620
Ashlee TIMMERMANS
Ashlee TIMMERMANS #620
Female Y09
00:17:48.50
00:17:48.50
42
(329)
Y09
42
00:04:03.13
Female
329
DILL
5:56 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:31.60
5:41 min/km
349
43
00:09:16.90
6:11 min/km
334
42
443
1128
Jenna RICHARDS
Jenna RICHARDS #1128
Female Y12
00:19:11.63
00:19:11.63
48
(438)
Y12
48
00:06:11.39
Female
438
CORB
6:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:39.51
5:46 min/km
368
43
00:10:32.11
7:01 min/km
443
48
158
899
Anabelle PAPALIA
Anabelle PAPALIA #899
Female Y10
00:15:45.56
00:15:45.56
30
(154)
Y10
30
00:04:01.61
Female
154
OREI
5:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:57.72
5:18 min/km
245
43
00:07:47.84
5:11 min/km
158
30
372
909
Crosby BRANDIS
Crosby BRANDIS #909
Female Y11
00:18:14.37
00:18:14.37
65
(367)
Y11
65
00:06:40.99
Female
367
BYRN
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:10.51
5:27 min/km
281
43
00:10:03.86
6:42 min/km
372
65
198
1029
Jane FRUZYNSKI
Jane FRUZYNSKI #1029
Female Y11
00:16:10.33
00:16:10.33
37
(194)
Y11
37
00:04:36.95
Female
194
KELL
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:13.16
5:28 min/km
286
44
00:07:57.16
5:18 min/km
198
37
331
1166
Amy KINSMAN
Amy KINSMAN #1166
Female Y12
00:17:46.37
00:17:46.37
39
(326)
Y12
39
00:04:46.13
Female
326
DILL
5:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:42.98
5:48 min/km
377
44
00:09:03.38
6:02 min/km
331
39
320
621
Ava TIMMERMANS
Ava TIMMERMANS #621
Female Y09
00:17:36.53
00:17:36.53
38
(315)
Y09
38
00:03:51.16
Female
315
DILL
5:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:32.06
5:41 min/km
351
44
00:09:04.47
6:02 min/km
320
38
257
734
Isabella STOKES
Isabella STOKES #734
Female Y10
00:16:54.77
00:16:54.77
49
(253)
Y10
49
00:05:10.82
Female
253
BYRN
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:59.36
5:19 min/km
247
44
00:08:55.41
5:56 min/km
257
49
353
445
Neve ADAMS
Neve ADAMS #445
Female Y08
00:18:01.84
00:18:01.84
62
(348)
Y08
62
00:05:48.97
Female
348
FRAY
6:00 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:01.05
5:20 min/km
258
44
00:10:00.79
6:40 min/km
353
62
194
248
Grace BYRNE
Grace BYRNE #248
Female Y07
00:16:08.36
00:16:08.36
42
(190)
Y07
42
00:03:21.16
Female
190
DILL
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:49.35
5:12 min/km
210
44
00:08:19.00
5:32 min/km
194
42
185
341
Abby CROOK
Abby CROOK #341
Female Y07
00:16:02.37
00:16:02.37
39
(181)
Y07
39
00:03:15.18
Female
181
OREI
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:49.59
5:13 min/km
211
45
00:08:12.77
5:28 min/km
185
39
437
615
Clary O'KEEFFE
Clary O'KEEFFE #615
Female Y09
00:19:07.07
00:19:07.07
57
(432)
Y09
57
00:05:21.70
Female
432
DILL
6:22 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:39.80
5:46 min/km
370
45
00:10:27.27
6:58 min/km
437
57
274
500
Elisabeth MARSHALL
Elisabeth MARSHALL #500
Female Y08
00:17:06.37
00:17:06.37
50
(270)
Y08
50
00:04:53.50
Female
270
ODON
5:42 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:01.05
5:20 min/km
259
45
00:09:05.32
6:03 min/km
274
50
266
1072
Piper BROWN
Piper BROWN #1072
Female Y11
00:17:03.48
00:17:03.48
42
(262)
Y11
42
00:05:30.11
Female
262
OREI
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:14.47
5:29 min/km
291
45
00:08:49.01
5:52 min/km
266
42
317
1251
Chloe MARLAND
Chloe MARLAND #1251
Female Y12
00:17:33.29
00:17:33.29
36
(312)
Y12
36
00:04:33.05
Female
312
OREI
5:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:43.04
5:48 min/km
378
45
00:08:50.25
5:53 min/km
317
36
212
878
Ella MILLS
Ella MILLS #878
Female Y10
00:16:20.87
00:16:20.87
39
(208)
Y10
39
00:04:36.92
Female
208
ODON
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:59.68
5:19 min/km
252
45
00:08:21.18
5:34 min/km
212
39
235
880
Sophie O'LEARY
Sophie O'LEARY #880
Female Y10
00:16:38.32
00:16:38.32
43
(231)
Y10
43
00:04:54.37
Female
231
ODON
5:32 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:00.77
5:20 min/km
256
46
00:08:37.54
5:45 min/km
235
43
310
969
Jade LANCE
Jade LANCE #969
Female Y11
00:17:31.70
00:17:31.70
50
(305)
Y11
50
00:05:58.32
Female
305
DELA
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:15.47
5:30 min/km
294
46
00:09:16.23
6:10 min/km
310
50
452
1203
Mikayla HOGG
Mikayla HOGG #1203
Female Y12
00:19:15.87
00:19:15.87
50
(447)
Y12
50
00:06:15.63
Female
447
KELL
6:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:47.01
5:51 min/km
394
46
00:10:28.86
6:59 min/km
452
50
416
577
Ruby STAINES
Ruby STAINES #577
Female Y09
00:18:48.57
00:18:48.57
51
(411)
Y09
51
00:05:03.20
Female
411
CORB
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:40.60
5:47 min/km
371
46
00:10:07.97
6:45 min/km
416
51
241
353
Siobhan SCANNELL
Siobhan SCANNELL #353
Female Y07
00:16:43.92
00:16:43.92
50
(237)
Y07
50
00:03:56.72
Female
237
OREI
5:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:50.09
5:13 min/km
212
46
00:08:53.82
5:55 min/km
241
50
136
397
Taite O'NEILL
Taite O'NEILL #397
Female Y08
00:15:24.50
00:15:24.50
29
(132)
Y08
29
00:03:11.63
Female
132
CORB
5:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:04.54
5:23 min/km
266
46
00:07:19.95
4:53 min/km
136
29
252
202
Ella CONNELL
Ella CONNELL #202
Female Y07
00:16:50.62
00:16:50.62
52
(248)
Y07
52
00:04:03.42
Female
248
CORB
5:36 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:51.33
5:14 min/km
214
47
00:08:59.28
5:59 min/km
252
52
373
568
Kate LOUGHNAN
Kate LOUGHNAN #568
Female Y09
00:18:14.71
00:18:14.71
47
(368)
Y09
47
00:04:29.35
Female
368
CORB
6:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:41.84
5:47 min/km
372
47
00:09:32.87
6:21 min/km
373
47
346
477
Chloe HUDSON
Chloe HUDSON #477
Female Y08
00:17:57.80
00:17:57.80
61
(341)
Y08
61
00:05:44.93
Female
341
KELL
5:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:05.53
5:23 min/km
268
47
00:09:52.26
6:34 min/km
346
61
509
1194
Olivia RODRIGUEZ
Olivia RODRIGUEZ #1194
Female Y12
00:19:54.87
00:19:54.87
61
(504)
Y12
61
00:06:54.64
Female
504
FRAY
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:47.45
5:51 min/km
396
47
00:11:07.42
7:24 min/km
509
61
348
1027
Sara CUNNINGHAM
Sara CUNNINGHAM #1027
Female Y11
00:17:59.32
00:17:59.32
60
(343)
Y11
60
00:06:25.94
Female
343
KELL
5:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:15.47
5:30 min/km
295
47
00:09:43.84
6:29 min/km
348
60
238
769
Grace KEOGH
Grace KEOGH #769
Female Y10
00:16:39.75
00:16:39.75
44
(234)
Y10
44
00:04:55.80
Female
234
DELA
5:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:01.39
5:20 min/km
260
47
00:08:38.36
5:45 min/km
238
44
211
846
Isabelle MONTAUBAN
Isabelle MONTAUBAN #846
Female Y10
00:16:20.62
00:16:20.62
38
(207)
Y10
38
00:04:36.67
Female
207
KELL
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:02.41
5:21 min/km
262
48
00:08:18.21
5:32 min/km
211
38
302
951
Georgia SYKES
Georgia SYKES #951
Female Y11
00:17:25.00
00:17:25.00
49
(297)
Y11
49
00:05:51.62
Female
297
CORB
5:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:17.46
5:31 min/km
303
48
00:09:07.53
6:05 min/km
302
49
318
1098
Olivia FRENIS
Olivia FRENIS #1098
Female Y12
00:17:35.89
00:17:35.89
37
(313)
Y12
37
00:04:35.65
Female
313
BYRN
5:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:49.69
5:53 min/km
401
48
00:08:46.19
5:50 min/km
318
37
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1098 items)