Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
298
949
Eva QUATTRINI
Eva QUATTRINI #949
Female Y11
00:17:18.90
00:17:18.90
47
(293)
Y11
47
00:05:45.52
Female
293
CORB
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:22.36
5:34 min/km
317
53
00:08:56.53
5:57 min/km
298
47
302
951
Georgia SYKES
Georgia SYKES #951
Female Y11
00:17:25.00
00:17:25.00
49
(297)
Y11
49
00:05:51.62
Female
297
CORB
5:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:17.46
5:31 min/km
303
48
00:09:07.53
6:05 min/km
302
49
306
754
Madeline NISKI
Madeline NISKI #754
Female Y10
00:17:29.62
00:17:29.62
61
(301)
Y10
61
00:05:45.67
Female
301
CORB
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:21.34
5:34 min/km
313
56
00:09:08.28
6:05 min/km
306
61
313
942
Anique JAKOVICH
Anique JAKOVICH #942
Female Y11
00:17:32.10
00:17:32.10
51
(308)
Y11
51
00:05:58.73
Female
308
CORB
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:36.18
5:44 min/km
361
60
00:08:55.92
5:57 min/km
313
51
324
1120
Katie KERRIGAN
Katie KERRIGAN #1120
Female Y12
00:17:40.48
00:17:40.48
38
(319)
Y12
38
00:04:40.24
Female
319
CORB
5:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:24.64
5:36 min/km
327
38
00:09:15.84
6:10 min/km
324
38
351
1130
Ella-Marie ROSS
Ella-Marie ROSS #1130
Female Y12
00:18:00.08
00:18:00.08
42
(346)
Y12
42
00:04:59.85
Female
346
CORB
6:00 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:03.47
5:22 min/km
264
32
00:09:56.61
6:37 min/km
351
42
362
1132
Elise SCUDDS
Elise SCUDDS #1132
Female Y12
00:18:09.39
00:18:09.39
43
(357)
Y12
43
00:05:09.16
Female
357
CORB
6:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:28.50
5:39 min/km
342
41
00:09:40.89
6:27 min/km
362
43
363
936
Taylah CAROZZA
Taylah CAROZZA #936
Female Y11
00:18:09.88
00:18:09.88
64
(358)
Y11
64
00:06:36.50
Female
358
CORB
6:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:25.19
5:36 min/km
329
55
00:09:44.68
6:29 min/km
363
64
368
386
Sienna EDGAR
Sienna EDGAR #386
Female Y08
00:18:12.61
00:18:12.61
66
(363)
Y08
66
00:05:59.74
Female
363
CORB
6:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:45.86
5:50 min/km
390
67
00:09:26.75
6:17 min/km
368
66
373
568
Kate LOUGHNAN
Kate LOUGHNAN #568
Female Y09
00:18:14.71
00:18:14.71
47
(368)
Y09
47
00:04:29.35
Female
368
CORB
6:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:41.84
5:47 min/km
372
47
00:09:32.87
6:21 min/km
373
47
374
1129
Amy ROSS
Amy ROSS #1129
Female Y12
00:18:14.91
00:18:14.91
44
(369)
Y12
44
00:05:14.67
Female
369
CORB
6:04 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:27.28
5:38 min/km
339
40
00:09:47.62
6:31 min/km
374
44
376
938
Rebecca DARMAGO
Rebecca DARMAGO #938
Female Y11
00:18:15.37
00:18:15.37
66
(371)
Y11
66
00:06:41.99
Female
371
CORB
6:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:37.97
5:45 min/km
363
62
00:09:37.39
6:24 min/km
376
66
381
741
Mia DAL MOLIN
Mia DAL MOLIN #741
Female Y10
00:18:17.12
00:18:17.12
72
(376)
Y10
72
00:06:33.17
Female
376
CORB
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:49.88
5:53 min/km
402
76
00:09:27.24
6:18 min/km
381
72
383
761
Gillian WHITEHEAD
Gillian WHITEHEAD #761
Female Y10
00:18:19.39
00:18:19.39
73
(378)
Y10
73
00:06:35.44
Female
378
CORB
6:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:43.93
5:49 min/km
382
71
00:09:35.45
6:23 min/km
383
73
393
384
Madeline BROWN
Madeline BROWN #384
Female Y08
00:18:24.38
00:18:24.38
73
(388)
Y08
73
00:06:11.51
Female
388
CORB
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:04.61
6:03 min/km
443
78
00:09:19.77
6:13 min/km
393
73
394
394
Lily MORRIS
Lily MORRIS #394
Female Y08
00:18:24.59
00:18:24.59
74
(389)
Y08
74
00:06:11.72
Female
389
CORB
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:05.00
6:03 min/km
446
79
00:09:19.59
6:13 min/km
394
74
398
390
Jayda JAKOVICH
Jayda JAKOVICH #390
Female Y08
00:18:27.36
00:18:27.36
76
(393)
Y08
76
00:06:14.49
Female
393
CORB
6:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:04.37
6:02 min/km
441
76
00:09:22.98
6:15 min/km
398
76
416
577
Ruby STAINES
Ruby STAINES #577
Female Y09
00:18:48.57
00:18:48.57
51
(411)
Y09
51
00:05:03.20
Female
411
CORB
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:40.60
5:47 min/km
371
46
00:10:07.97
6:45 min/km
416
51
426
201
Saoirse CARTER
Saoirse CARTER #201
Female Y07
00:18:57.62
00:18:57.62
83
(421)
Y07
83
00:06:10.42
Female
421
CORB
6:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:09.82
6:06 min/km
469
85
00:09:47.79
6:31 min/km
426
83
433
934
Tiffany BUTLER
Tiffany BUTLER #934
Female Y11
00:19:03.04
00:19:03.04
72
(428)
Y11
72
00:07:29.67
Female
428
CORB
6:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:34.21
5:42 min/km
353
57
00:10:28.83
6:59 min/km
433
72
443
1128
Jenna RICHARDS
Jenna RICHARDS #1128
Female Y12
00:19:11.63
00:19:11.63
48
(438)
Y12
48
00:06:11.39
Female
438
CORB
6:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:39.51
5:46 min/km
368
43
00:10:32.11
7:01 min/km
443
48
454
388
Elorah GRESELE
Elorah GRESELE #388
Female Y08
00:19:16.12
00:19:16.12
85
(449)
Y08
85
00:07:03.25
Female
449
CORB
6:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:11.32
6:07 min/km
473
85
00:10:04.79
6:43 min/km
454
85
455
740
Jenna CICANESE
Jenna CICANESE #740
Female Y10
00:19:16.62
00:19:16.62
89
(450)
Y10
89
00:07:32.67
Female
450
CORB
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:15.93
6:10 min/km
483
91
00:10:00.69
6:40 min/km
455
89
468
940
Madeleine HAMMOND
Madeleine HAMMOND #940
Female Y11
00:19:23.75
00:19:23.75
78
(463)
Y11
78
00:07:50.37
Female
463
CORB
6:27 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:06.71
6:04 min/km
453
84
00:10:17.03
6:51 min/km
468
78
470
563
Amalie HODGE
Amalie HODGE #563
Female Y09
00:19:24.32
00:19:24.32
61
(465)
Y09
61
00:05:38.95
Female
465
CORB
6:28 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:02.32
5:21 min/km
261
29
00:11:22.00
7:34 min/km
470
61
472
745
Katia FERNANDES
Katia FERNANDES #745
Female Y10
00:19:24.87
00:19:24.87
92
(467)
Y10
92
00:07:40.92
Female
467
CORB
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:57.82
5:58 min/km
417
79
00:10:27.05
6:58 min/km
472
92
476
389
Stella HAMMOND
Stella HAMMOND #389
Female Y08
00:19:26.76
00:19:26.76
91
(471)
Y08
91
00:07:13.89
Female
471
CORB
6:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:02.61
6:01 min/km
434
75
00:10:24.14
6:56 min/km
476
91
481
1127
Hannah PASCOE
Hannah PASCOE #1127
Female Y12
00:19:28.33
00:19:28.33
54
(476)
Y12
54
00:06:28.10
Female
476
CORB
6:29 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:08.44
6:05 min/km
464
59
00:10:19.89
6:53 min/km
481
54
483
743
Bridget DAVIS
Bridget DAVIS #743
Female Y10
00:19:29.25
00:19:29.25
95
(478)
Y10
95
00:07:45.30
Female
478
CORB
6:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:17.56
6:11 min/km
489
93
00:10:11.68
6:47 min/km
483
95
499
1126
Jamie NOTA
Jamie NOTA #1126
Female Y12
00:19:45.98
00:19:45.98
57
(494)
Y12
57
00:06:45.75
Female
494
CORB
6:35 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:07.44
6:04 min/km
457
57
00:10:38.54
7:05 min/km
499
57
501
1133
Mia TORQUATO
Mia TORQUATO #1133
Female Y12
00:19:47.49
00:19:47.49
58
(496)
Y12
58
00:06:47.25
Female
496
CORB
6:35 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:07.20
6:04 min/km
455
56
00:10:40.28
7:06 min/km
501
58
511
574
Lana SALVUCCI
Lana SALVUCCI #574
Female Y09
00:19:55.17
00:19:55.17
66
(506)
Y09
66
00:06:09.80
Female
506
CORB
6:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:28.34
6:58 min/km
635
94
00:09:26.83
6:17 min/km
511
66
522
570
Zoe PEDRIN
Zoe PEDRIN #570
Female Y09
00:20:04.08
00:20:04.08
68
(517)
Y09
68
00:06:18.71
Female
517
CORB
6:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:44.34
6:29 min/km
535
71
00:10:19.73
6:53 min/km
522
68
549
1118
Emily HARDBOTTLE
Emily HARDBOTTLE #1118
Female Y12
00:20:24.87
00:20:24.87
66
(544)
Y12
66
00:07:24.63
Female
544
CORB
6:48 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:40.61
6:27 min/km
525
65
00:10:44.26
7:09 min/km
549
66
570
218
Eleanor WARDLE
Eleanor WARDLE #218
Female Y07
00:20:40.36
00:20:40.36
100
(565)
Y07
100
00:07:53.17
Female
565
CORB
6:53 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:55.70
6:37 min/km
567
101
00:10:44.66
7:09 min/km
570
100
583
559
Eloise DAVIS
Eloise DAVIS #559
Female Y09
00:20:54.32
00:20:54.32
86
(578)
Y09
86
00:07:08.95
Female
578
CORB
6:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:56.59
6:37 min/km
571
80
00:10:57.72
7:18 min/km
583
86
585
752
Kitriana LIM
Kitriana LIM #752
Female Y10
00:20:55.88
00:20:55.88
103
(580)
Y10
103
00:09:11.93
Female
580
CORB
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:55.85
6:37 min/km
568
104
00:11:00.02
7:20 min/km
585
103
602
214
Sienna ROMERI
Sienna ROMERI #214
Female Y07
00:21:11.37
00:21:11.37
105
(597)
Y07
105
00:08:24.18
Female
597
CORB
7:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:44.81
6:29 min/km
538
96
00:11:26.55
7:37 min/km
602
105
643
392
Bianca JOHNSTON
Bianca JOHNSTON #392
Female Y08
00:21:46.23
00:21:46.23
120
(638)
Y08
120
00:09:33.36
Female
638
CORB
7:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:02.85
7:21 min/km
713
131
00:10:43.38
7:08 min/km
643
120
673
1117
Kate GRIFFIN
Kate GRIFFIN #1117
Female Y12
00:22:20.22
00:22:20.22
89
(668)
Y12
89
00:09:19.99
Female
668
CORB
7:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:20.41
7:33 min/km
735
95
00:10:59.81
7:19 min/km
673
89
680
396
Ella NEILSON
Ella NEILSON #396
Female Y08
00:22:23.79
00:22:23.79
124
(675)
Y08
124
00:10:10.92
Female
675
CORB
7:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:34.86
7:03 min/km
651
120
00:11:48.93
7:52 min/km
680
124
681
211
Rebecca MURPHY
Rebecca MURPHY #211
Female Y07
00:22:24.83
00:22:24.83
117
(676)
Y07
117
00:09:37.63
Female
676
CORB
7:28 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:54.72
7:16 min/km
689
120
00:11:30.11
7:40 min/km
681
117
701
1121
Aimee KUNNEN
Aimee KUNNEN #1121
Female Y12
00:22:46.12
00:22:46.12
90
(695)
Y12
90
00:09:45.88
Female
695
CORB
7:35 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:52.74
7:55 min/km
778
99
00:10:53.38
7:15 min/km
701
90
709
1112
Gemma BOTTEGA
Gemma BOTTEGA #1112
Female Y12
00:22:53.08
00:22:53.08
91
(703)
Y12
91
00:09:52.85
Female
703
CORB
7:37 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:17.73
7:31 min/km
731
94
00:11:35.35
7:43 min/km
709
91
713
395
Grace MURPHY
Grace MURPHY #395
Female Y08
00:22:58.15
00:22:58.15
129
(707)
Y08
129
00:10:45.28
Female
707
CORB
7:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:40.84
7:47 min/km
764
135
00:11:17.31
7:31 min/km
713
129
728
939
Olivia DI IORIO
Olivia DI IORIO #939
Female Y11
00:23:10.12
00:23:10.12
124
(722)
Y11
124
00:11:36.74
Female
722
CORB
7:43 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:31.15
7:40 min/km
745
131
00:11:38.97
7:45 min/km
728
124
731
1119
Emily HUTCHINSON
Emily HUTCHINSON #1119
Female Y12
00:23:15.14
00:23:15.14
96
(725)
Y12
96
00:10:14.91
Female
725
CORB
7:45 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:00.23
7:20 min/km
704
89
00:12:14.91
8:09 min/km
731
96
734
561
Amy GRIFFIN
Amy GRIFFIN #561
Female Y09
00:23:17.63
00:23:17.63
116
(728)
Y09
116
00:09:32.26
Female
728
CORB
7:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:07.82
7:25 min/km
721
112
00:12:09.80
8:06 min/km
734
116
736
569
Bria MOSOLE
Bria MOSOLE #569
Female Y09
00:23:20.73
00:23:20.73
117
(730)
Y09
117
00:09:35.36
Female
730
CORB
7:46 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:08.50
7:25 min/km
722
113
00:12:12.22
8:08 min/km
736
117
744
557
Jordan COLGAN
Jordan COLGAN #557
Female Y09
00:23:31.44
00:23:31.44
118
(738)
Y09
118
00:09:46.08
Female
738
CORB
7:50 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:57.43
7:58 min/km
783
132
00:11:34.01
7:42 min/km
744
118
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1098 items)