Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1230
Hayley LONGWORTH
Hayley LONGWORTH #1230
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ODON
Wave 1 Yr12
1223
Jordan EVANS
Jordan EVANS #1223
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ODON
Wave 1 Yr12
1239
Claudia ANASTASIO
Claudia ANASTASIO #1239
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
1240
Elena BAIRSTOW
Elena BAIRSTOW #1240
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
1236
Pooja SHETH
Pooja SHETH #1236
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ODON
Wave 1 Yr12
1237
Leah WILLIAMSON
Leah WILLIAMSON #1237
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ODON
Wave 1 Yr12
1243
Isabella CLUNE
Isabella CLUNE #1243
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
1256
Clare SYMONDS
Clare SYMONDS #1256
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
1257
Jacqueline TAN
Jacqueline TAN #1257
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
1259
Annette MCCUBBIN
Annette MCCUBBIN #1259
Female Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Female
DELA
Wave 6 Yr07
1266
Dave MCKENNA
Dave MCKENNA #1266
Male Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Male
DELA
Wave 1 Yr12
1267
Paul MORRIS
Paul MORRIS #1267
Male Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Male
KELL
Wave 4 Yr09
880
553
Sian SMITH-CAMERON
Sian SMITH-CAMERON #553
Female Y09
00:31:13.82
00:31:13.82
148
(873)
Y09
148
00:17:28.45
Female
873
BYRN
10:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:16:06.15
10:44 min/km
879
146
00:15:07.66
10:05 min/km
880
148
863
398
Rosie RAMSAY
Rosie RAMSAY #398
Female Y08
00:28:32.36
00:28:32.36
146
(856)
Y08
146
00:16:19.49
Female
856
CORB
9:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:13:22.08
8:54 min/km
836
145
00:15:10.28
10:06 min/km
863
146
862
506
Jaime ROOSENDAAL
Jaime ROOSENDAAL #506
Female Y08
00:28:31.56
00:28:31.56
145
(855)
Y08
145
00:16:18.69
Female
855
ODON
9:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:13:16.83
8:51 min/km
834
143
00:15:14.72
10:09 min/km
862
145
864
469
Mia DOWNEY
Mia DOWNEY #469
Female Y08
00:28:32.97
00:28:32.97
147
(857)
Y08
147
00:16:20.10
Female
857
KELL
9:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:13:18.08
8:52 min/km
835
144
00:15:14.88
10:09 min/km
864
147
873
1158
Sofia ZANINOVICH
Sofia ZANINOVICH #1158
Female Y12
00:29:36.37
00:29:36.37
129
(866)
Y12
129
00:16:36.14
Female
866
DELA
9:52 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:21.86
9:34 min/km
862
130
00:15:14.51
10:09 min/km
873
129
874
1196
Immogen-Paige WILLIAMS-BROWN
Immogen-Paige WILLIAMS-BROWN #1196
Female Y12
00:29:36.82
00:29:36.82
130
(867)
Y12
130
00:16:36.58
Female
867
FRAY
9:52 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:20.64
9:33 min/km
861
129
00:15:16.17
10:10 min/km
874
130
877
1032
Isabella LUPIS
Isabella LUPIS #1032
Female Y11
00:30:43.49
00:30:43.49
148
(870)
Y11
148
00:19:10.11
Female
870
KELL
10:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:15:23.39
10:15 min/km
875
145
00:15:20.09
10:13 min/km
877
148
840
857
Jamie WEST
Jamie WEST #857
Female Y10
00:27:02.87
00:27:02.87
145
(833)
Y10
145
00:15:18.92
Female
833
KELL
9:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:37.09
7:44 min/km
758
128
00:15:25.77
10:17 min/km
840
145
861
277
Isabella LIDDY-MORROW
Isabella LIDDY-MORROW #277
Female Y07
00:28:31.11
00:28:31.11
140
(854)
Y07
140
00:15:43.92
Female
854
FRAY
9:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:12:38.14
8:25 min/km
815
135
00:15:52.97
10:35 min/km
861
140
878
624
Kayla DUMITRASCU
Kayla DUMITRASCU #624
Female Y09
00:31:10.81
00:31:10.81
146
(871)
Y09
146
00:17:25.45
Female
871
FRAY
10:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:15:16.26
10:10 min/km
871
144
00:15:54.55
10:36 min/km
878
146
846
835
Sophie BOWLER
Sophie BOWLER #835
Female Y10
00:27:18.15
00:27:18.15
150
(839)
Y10
150
00:15:34.20
Female
839
KELL
9:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:20.61
7:33 min/km
736
123
00:15:57.54
10:38 min/km
846
150
883
1022
Alyssa YEOMANS
Alyssa YEOMANS #1022
Female Y11
00:33:17.12
00:33:17.12
149
(876)
Y11
149
00:21:43.74
Female
876
FRAY
11:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:16:55.15
11:16 min/km
882
150
00:16:21.96
10:54 min/km
883
149
884
1026
Victoria COUSINS
Victoria COUSINS #1026
Female Y11
00:33:17.63
00:33:17.63
150
(877)
Y11
150
00:21:44.25
Female
877
KELL
11:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:16:51.56
11:14 min/km
881
149
00:16:26.07
10:57 min/km
884
150
882
763
Aubrey BASUKI
Aubrey BASUKI #763
Female Y10
00:31:30.12
00:31:30.12
153
(875)
Y10
153
00:19:46.17
Female
875
DELA
10:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:14:58.21
9:58 min/km
870
153
00:16:31.91
11:01 min/km
882
153
881
747
Alexis FRANCIS
Alexis FRANCIS #747
Female Y10
00:31:29.80
00:31:29.80
152
(874)
Y10
152
00:19:45.85
Female
874
CORB
10:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:14:54.10
9:56 min/km
869
152
00:16:35.69
11:03 min/km
881
152
812
1268
Dom WOOD
Dom WOOD #1268
Male Staff
00:25:56.99
00:25:56.99
7
(7)
Staff
7
00:15:16.85
Male
7
8:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:45.62
5:50 min/km
387
6
00:17:11.37
11:27 min/km
812
7
869
191
Kayla MONACO
Kayla MONACO #191
Female Y07
00:28:52.70
00:28:52.70
141
(862)
Y07
141
00:16:05.50
Female
862
BYRN
9:37 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:28:52.70
19:15 min/km
869
141
886
699
Laknavi KATUWAWALA
Laknavi KATUWAWALA #699
Female Y09
00:35:12.56
00:35:12.56
150
(879)
Y09
150
00:21:27.20
Female
879
OREI
11:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:12.56
23:28 min/km
886
150
1
1263
Ben WALKER
Ben WALKER #1263
Male Staff
00:10:40.13
00:10:40.13
1
(1)
Staff
1
Male
1
FRAY
3:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:15.19
3:30 min/km
1
1
00:05:24.93
3:36 min/km
1
1
2
922
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #922
Female Y11
00:11:33.37
00:11:33.37
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
BYRN
3:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:05:37.96
3:45 min/km
2
1
00:05:55.41
3:56 min/km
2
1
3
797
Tia KENNY
Tia KENNY #797
Female Y10
00:11:43.95
00:11:43.95
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
DILL
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:44.12
3:49 min/km
3
1
00:05:59.83
3:59 min/km
3
1
4
1269
James REES
James REES #1269
Male Staff
00:11:49.50
00:11:49.50
2
(2)
Staff
2
00:01:09.36
Male
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:05:46.52
3:51 min/km
5
2
00:06:02.97
4:01 min/km
4
2
7
467
Sophie BLECHYNDEN
Sophie BLECHYNDEN #467
Female Y08
00:12:12.87
00:12:12.87
1
(5)
Y08
1
Female
5
KELL
4:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:06.55
4:04 min/km
11
2
00:06:06.31
4:04 min/km
7
1
9
1276
Laura BERNS
Laura BERNS #1276
Female Staff
00:12:24.12
00:12:24.12
1
(7)
Staff
1
Female
7
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:14.56
4:09 min/km
17
1
00:06:09.56
4:06 min/km
9
1
6
874
Nikki MARTIN
Nikki MARTIN #874
Female Y10
00:12:04.62
00:12:04.62
3
(4)
Y10
3
00:00:20.67
Female
4
ODON
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:54.92
3:56 min/km
6
3
00:06:09.70
4:06 min/km
6
3
8
427
Jessica CRAIG
Jessica CRAIG #427
Female Y08
00:12:15.62
00:12:15.62
2
(6)
Y08
2
00:00:02.75
Female
6
DILL
4:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:04.64
4:03 min/km
10
1
00:06:10.98
4:07 min/km
8
2
5
762
Sophie ANDREWS
Sophie ANDREWS #762
Female Y10
00:12:02.49
00:12:02.49
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:18.54
Female
3
DELA
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:46.35
3:50 min/km
4
2
00:06:16.13
4:10 min/km
5
2
14
418
Indiana SQUIERS
Indiana SQUIERS #418
Female Y08
00:12:39.87
00:12:39.87
3
(12)
Y08
3
00:00:27.00
Female
12
DELA
4:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:20.38
4:13 min/km
20
3
00:06:19.48
4:12 min/km
14
3
15
877
Tayah MEDLEN
Tayah MEDLEN #877
Female Y10
00:12:41.65
00:12:41.65
7
(13)
Y10
7
00:00:57.70
Female
13
ODON
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:19.96
4:13 min/km
19
8
00:06:21.69
4:14 min/km
15
7
13
860
Brooke BIGLIN
Brooke BIGLIN #860
Female Y10
00:12:31.73
00:12:31.73
6
(11)
Y10
6
00:00:47.78
Female
11
ODON
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:07.45
4:04 min/km
13
6
00:06:24.28
4:16 min/km
13
6
19
1010
Sara HARCOURT-SMITH
Sara HARCOURT-SMITH #1010
Female Y11
00:12:53.09
00:12:53.09
4
(17)
Y11
4
00:01:19.71
Female
17
FRAY
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:27.24
4:18 min/km
26
4
00:06:25.85
4:17 min/km
19
4
16
299
Mia FORD
Mia FORD #299
Female Y07
00:12:47.19
00:12:47.19
1
(14)
Y07
1
Female
14
KELL
4:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:06:21.16
4:14 min/km
21
1
00:06:26.02
4:17 min/km
16
1
10
941
Abbey HENDERSON
Abbey HENDERSON #941
Female Y11
00:12:25.91
00:12:25.91
2
(8)
Y11
2
00:00:52.54
Female
8
CORB
4:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:05:57.73
3:58 min/km
9
2
00:06:28.18
4:18 min/km
10
2
11
902
Yolanda SIMMONS
Yolanda SIMMONS #902
Female Y10
00:12:26.32
00:12:26.32
4
(9)
Y10
4
00:00:42.37
Female
9
OREI
4:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:55.53
3:57 min/km
7
4
00:06:30.79
4:20 min/km
11
4
21
281
Zara MCFARLAND
Zara MCFARLAND #281
Female Y07
00:12:54.62
00:12:54.62
2
(18)
Y07
2
00:00:07.43
Female
18
FRAY
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:06:24.01
4:16 min/km
23
2
00:06:30.61
4:20 min/km
21
2
12
884
Sarah CAIN
Sarah CAIN #884
Female Y10
00:12:29.69
00:12:29.69
5
(10)
Y10
5
00:00:45.74
Female
10
OREI
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:56.70
3:57 min/km
8
5
00:06:32.99
4:21 min/km
12
5
20
1272
Fan LI
Fan LI #1272
Male Staff
00:12:53.30
00:12:53.30
3
(3)
Staff
3
00:02:13.16
Male
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:19.86
4:13 min/km
18
3
00:06:33.43
4:22 min/km
20
3
17
771
Rosie LEHANE
Rosie LEHANE #771
Female Y10
00:12:49.58
00:12:49.58
8
(15)
Y10
8
00:01:05.63
Female
15
DELA
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:11.81
4:07 min/km
15
7
00:06:37.77
4:25 min/km
17
8
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1098 items)