Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 5 of 23 (1102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
340
913
Chelsea WILLIAMSON
Chelsea WILLIAMSON #913
Female Y10
00:17:55.50
00:17:55.50
47
(339)
Y10
47
00:04:33.61
Female
339
KELL
48
5:58 min/km
00:07:54.36
5:16 min/km
201
23
00:10:01.13
6:40 min/km
454
63
221
511
Mia CUNNINGHAM
Mia CUNNINGHAM #511
Female Y08
00:16:23.22
00:16:23.22
49
(221)
Y08
49
00:03:54.80
Female
221
KELL
28
5:27 min/km
00:07:54.57
5:16 min/km
202
49
00:08:28.65
5:39 min/km
225
52
1208
Tessa KELLY
Tessa KELLY #1208
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
DELA
00:07:54.60
5:16 min/km
203
23
218
407
Tanayah REYNOLDS
Tanayah REYNOLDS #407
Female Y08
00:16:22.18
00:16:22.18
48
(218)
Y08
48
00:03:53.75
Female
218
BYRN
22
5:27 min/km
00:07:54.96
5:16 min/km
204
50
00:08:27.21
5:38 min/km
223
50
149
344
Chloe BROWN
Chloe BROWN #344
Female Y07
00:15:37.34
00:15:37.34
28
(149)
Y07
28
00:04:20.24
Female
149
ODON
18
5:12 min/km
00:07:55.05
5:16 min/km
205
34
00:07:42.29
5:08 min/km
116
19
240
1285
Keeley TONNER
Keeley TONNER #1285
Female Y12
00:16:38.65
00:16:38.65
34
(240)
Y12
34
00:04:37.03
Female
240
KELL
31
5:32 min/km
00:07:55.41
5:16 min/km
206
24
00:08:43.24
5:48 min/km
254
32
239
1317
Morgan GRAYDON
Morgan GRAYDON #1317
Female Y12
00:16:36.81
00:16:36.81
33
(239)
Y12
33
00:04:35.19
Female
239
OREI
34
5:32 min/km
00:07:55.81
5:17 min/km
207
25
00:08:41.00
5:47 min/km
249
31
224
956
Piper SUMICH
Piper SUMICH #956
Female Y10
00:16:25.89
00:16:25.89
23
(224)
Y10
23
00:03:04.00
Female
224
OREI
33
5:28 min/km
00:07:55.86
5:17 min/km
208
24
00:08:30.02
5:40 min/km
227
21
226
978
Grace SEEBER
Grace SEEBER #978
Female Y11
00:16:27.91
00:16:27.91
40
(226)
Y11
40
00:04:43.75
Female
226
BYRN
23
5:29 min/km
00:07:56.10
5:17 min/km
209
42
00:08:31.81
5:41 min/km
232
41
165
245
Isa BAUER
Isa BAUER #245
Female Y07
00:15:52.61
00:15:52.61
29
(165)
Y07
29
00:04:35.51
Female
165
DELA
19
5:17 min/km
00:07:56.13
5:17 min/km
210
35
00:07:56.48
5:17 min/km
141
26
390
826
Lauren HART
Lauren HART #826
Female Y10
00:18:19.68
00:18:19.68
58
(389)
Y10
58
00:04:57.79
Female
389
DELA
47
6:06 min/km
00:07:56.33
5:17 min/km
211
25
00:10:23.34
6:55 min/km
507
69
202
1115
Ella MILLS
Ella MILLS #1115
Female Y11
00:16:13.91
00:16:13.91
37
(202)
Y11
37
00:04:29.75
Female
202
ODON
28
5:24 min/km
00:07:56.35
5:17 min/km
212
43
00:08:17.56
5:31 min/km
199
36
209
1235
Sinead SMITHIES
Sinead SMITHIES #1235
Female Y12
00:16:16.64
00:16:16.64
30
(209)
Y12
30
00:04:15.02
Female
209
DILL
36
5:25 min/km
00:07:56.61
5:17 min/km
213
26
00:08:20.03
5:33 min/km
207
26
144
252
Sophie FARRELL
Sophie FARRELL #252
Female Y07
00:15:31.85
00:15:31.85
25
(144)
Y07
25
00:04:14.75
Female
144
DELA
17
5:10 min/km
00:07:56.65
5:17 min/km
214
36
00:07:35.19
5:03 min/km
99
17
213
732
Grace MCCORMACK
Grace MCCORMACK #732
Female Y09
00:16:18.85
00:16:18.85
38
(213)
Y09
38
00:05:25.93
Female
213
ODON
30
5:26 min/km
00:07:56.78
5:17 min/km
215
35
00:08:22.06
5:34 min/km
213
39
183
502
Charlotte ROBINSON
Charlotte ROBINSON #502
Female Y08
00:15:59.64
00:15:59.64
38
(183)
Y08
38
00:03:31.21
Female
183
FRAY
19
5:19 min/km
00:07:56.84
5:17 min/km
216
51
00:08:02.80
5:21 min/km
154
36
257
736
Sophia SCHNEIDER
Sophia SCHNEIDER #736
Female Y09
00:16:56.13
00:16:56.13
45
(257)
Y09
45
00:06:03.21
Female
257
ODON
35
5:38 min/km
00:07:57.19
5:18 min/km
217
36
00:08:58.94
5:59 min/km
290
49
244
904
Tayla PAULEY
Tayla PAULEY #904
Female Y10
00:16:39.33
00:16:39.33
25
(244)
Y10
25
00:03:17.44
Female
244
KELL
32
5:33 min/km
00:07:57.35
5:18 min/km
218
26
00:08:41.97
5:47 min/km
252
28
194
317
Ariyan COOPER
Ariyan COOPER #317
Female Y07
00:16:07.68
00:16:07.68
38
(194)
Y07
38
00:04:50.58
Female
194
KELL
26
5:22 min/km
00:07:57.49
5:18 min/km
219
37
00:08:10.19
5:26 min/km
173
36
229
821
Emily CLEAVER
Emily CLEAVER #821
Female Y10
00:16:28.75
00:16:28.75
24
(229)
Y10
24
00:03:06.86
Female
229
DELA
27
5:29 min/km
00:07:57.75
5:18 min/km
220
27
00:08:31.00
5:40 min/km
231
22
215
945
Grace KELLY
Grace KELLY #945
Female Y10
00:16:19.98
00:16:19.98
21
(215)
Y10
21
00:02:58.10
Female
215
OREI
31
5:26 min/km
00:07:58.12
5:18 min/km
221
28
00:08:21.86
5:34 min/km
211
20
366
237
Jessica MITHEN
Jessica MITHEN #237
Female Y07
00:18:07.86
00:18:07.86
71
(365)
Y07
71
00:06:50.76
Female
365
CORB
43
6:02 min/km
00:07:58.30
5:18 min/km
222
38
00:10:09.55
6:46 min/km
476
100
200
1043
Brooke MARICIC
Brooke MARICIC #1043
Female Y11
00:16:11.65
00:16:11.65
35
(200)
Y11
35
00:04:27.49
Female
200
DILL
35
5:23 min/km
00:07:58.80
5:19 min/km
223
44
00:08:12.85
5:28 min/km
177
32
204
564
Caitlin HODGKINSON
Caitlin HODGKINSON #564
Female Y08
00:16:14.29
00:16:14.29
44
(204)
Y08
44
00:03:45.86
Female
204
OREI
27
5:24 min/km
00:07:58.84
5:19 min/km
224
52
00:08:15.44
5:30 min/km
191
45
279
897
Claire KAVANAGH
Claire KAVANAGH #897
Female Y10
00:17:09.67
00:17:09.67
32
(278)
Y10
32
00:03:47.79
Female
278
KELL
40
5:43 min/km
00:07:58.97
5:19 min/km
225
29
00:09:10.70
6:07 min/km
319
45
243
559
Matilda CROOK
Matilda CROOK #559
Female Y08
00:16:39.30
00:16:39.30
55
(243)
Y08
55
00:04:10.87
Female
243
OREI
35
5:33 min/km
00:07:59.06
5:19 min/km
226
53
00:08:40.24
5:46 min/km
248
58
197
1297
Anjali PATEL
Anjali PATEL #1297
Female Y12
00:16:10.53
00:16:10.53
29
(197)
Y12
29
00:04:08.90
Female
197
ODON
26
5:23 min/km
00:07:59.60
5:19 min/km
227
27
00:08:10.92
5:27 min/km
176
20
360
609
Taylah FIGLIOMENI
Taylah FIGLIOMENI #609
Female Y09
00:18:05.51
00:18:05.51
56
(359)
Y09
56
00:07:12.59
Female
359
CORB
42
6:01 min/km
00:08:00.13
5:20 min/km
228
37
00:10:05.38
6:43 min/km
462
79
205
605
Cosima BIAGIONI
Cosima BIAGIONI #605
Female Y09
00:16:14.40
00:16:14.40
37
(205)
Y09
37
00:05:21.48
Female
205
CORB
24
5:24 min/km
00:08:00.25
5:20 min/km
230
39
00:08:14.14
5:29 min/km
184
34
719
Sophie DALE
Sophie DALE #719
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
ODON
00:08:00.25
5:20 min/km
231
40
250
740
Milah CHANTER
Milah CHANTER #740
Female Y09
00:16:46.75
00:16:46.75
42
(250)
Y09
42
00:05:53.83
Female
250
OREI
36
5:35 min/km
00:08:00.25
5:20 min/km
229
38
00:08:46.50
5:51 min/km
262
45
223
1304
Claudine TAN
Claudine TAN #1304
Female Y12
00:16:24.15
00:16:24.15
31
(223)
Y12
31
00:04:22.53
Female
223
ODON
33
5:28 min/km
00:08:00.25
5:20 min/km
232
28
00:08:23.90
5:35 min/km
219
27
166
310
Eva PETKOVIC
Eva PETKOVIC #310
Female Y07
00:15:52.61
00:15:52.61
30
(166)
Y07
30
00:04:35.51
Female
166
FRAY
16
5:17 min/km
00:08:00.32
5:20 min/km
233
39
00:07:52.29
5:14 min/km
131
22
361
1330
Kathleen WOOLFORD
Kathleen WOOLFORD #1330
Female Y12
00:18:05.85
00:18:05.85
46
(360)
Y12
46
00:06:04.22
Female
360
OREI
46
6:01 min/km
00:08:00.61
5:20 min/km
234
29
00:10:05.24
6:43 min/km
461
61
343
481
Beth TIPPET
Beth TIPPET #481
Female Y08
00:17:56.43
00:17:56.43
77
(342)
Y08
77
00:05:28.00
Female
342
DILL
53
5:58 min/km
00:08:00.64
5:20 min/km
235
54
00:09:55.78
6:37 min/km
436
94
187
413
Mikayla WOHLSEIN
Mikayla WOHLSEIN #413
Female Y08
00:16:03.69
00:16:03.69
40
(187)
Y08
40
00:03:35.26
Female
187
BYRN
20
5:21 min/km
00:08:01.48
5:20 min/km
236
55
00:08:02.20
5:21 min/km
150
35
306
519
Sienna KEOGH
Sienna KEOGH #519
Female Y08
00:17:32.18
00:17:32.18
69
(305)
Y08
69
00:05:03.75
Female
305
KELL
45
5:50 min/km
00:08:01.50
5:21 min/km
237
56
00:09:30.68
6:20 min/km
378
83
217
731
Evie MCCORMACK
Evie MCCORMACK #731
Female Y09
00:16:21.43
00:16:21.43
39
(217)
Y09
39
00:05:28.51
Female
217
ODON
31
5:27 min/km
00:08:01.87
5:21 min/km
238
41
00:08:19.56
5:33 min/km
205
36
236
668
Amy ROCHE
Amy ROCHE #668
Female Y09
00:16:34.56
00:16:34.56
40
(236)
Y09
40
00:05:41.64
Female
236
DILL
38
5:31 min/km
00:08:01.88
5:21 min/km
240
42
00:08:32.67
5:41 min/km
236
41
179
335
Lily RICHARDSON
Lily RICHARDSON #335
Female Y07
00:15:56.93
00:15:56.93
35
(179)
Y07
35
00:04:39.83
Female
179
KELL
24
5:18 min/km
00:08:01.88
5:21 min/km
239
40
00:07:55.04
5:16 min/km
135
25
189
355
Chantrea MARSTON
Chantrea MARSTON #355
Female Y07
00:16:05.07
00:16:05.07
37
(189)
Y07
37
00:04:47.97
Female
189
ODON
23
5:21 min/km
00:08:01.97
5:21 min/km
241
41
00:08:03.10
5:22 min/km
156
30
151
703
Justine HARRIS
Justine HARRIS #703
Female Y09
00:15:42.77
00:15:42.77
30
(151)
Y09
30
00:04:49.85
Female
151
KELL
19
5:14 min/km
00:08:02.13
5:21 min/km
242
43
00:07:40.63
5:07 min/km
109
24
274
801
Ruby HODGE
Ruby HODGE #801
Female Y10
00:17:07.63
00:17:07.63
30
(273)
Y10
30
00:03:45.75
Female
273
CORB
31
5:42 min/km
00:08:02.61
5:21 min/km
243
30
00:09:05.01
6:03 min/km
308
38
235
244
Madison WEIR
Madison WEIR #244
Female Y07
00:16:33.34
00:16:33.34
45
(235)
Y07
45
00:05:16.24
Female
235
CORB
26
5:31 min/km
00:08:02.97
5:21 min/km
244
42
00:08:30.37
5:40 min/km
229
48
181
1050
Jordyn SHEPHERD
Jordyn SHEPHERD #1050
Female Y11
00:15:59.02
00:15:59.02
31
(181)
Y11
31
00:04:14.86
Female
181
DILL
31
5:19 min/km
00:08:03.09
5:22 min/km
245
45
00:07:55.92
5:17 min/km
139
27
301
300
Anna DOHERTY
Anna DOHERTY #300
Female Y07
00:17:29.15
00:17:29.15
62
(300)
Y07
62
00:06:12.05
Female
300
FRAY
29
5:49 min/km
00:08:03.16
5:22 min/km
246
43
00:09:25.99
6:17 min/km
363
79
261
268
Bronte WATTS
Bronte WATTS #268
Female Y07
00:16:57.82
00:16:57.82
49
(261)
Y07
49
00:05:40.72
Female
261
DELA
33
5:39 min/km
00:08:03.59
5:22 min/km
247
44
00:08:54.22
5:56 min/km
279
59
273
1220
Alice GALLEN
Alice GALLEN #1220
Female Y12
00:17:07.57
00:17:07.57
37
(272)
Y12
37
00:05:05.95
Female
272
DILL
41
5:42 min/km
00:08:03.89
5:22 min/km
248
30
00:09:03.68
6:02 min/km
301
39
260
548
Elena TARANTO
Elena TARANTO #548
Female Y08
00:16:57.68
00:16:57.68
58
(260)
Y08
58
00:04:29.25
Female
260
ODON
37
5:39 min/km
00:08:04.13
5:22 min/km
249
57
00:08:53.54
5:55 min/km
278
65
211
556
Tessa CATTALINI
Tessa CATTALINI #556
Female Y08
00:16:17.12
00:16:17.12
46
(211)
Y08
46
00:03:48.69
Female
211
OREI
29
5:25 min/km
00:08:04.13
5:22 min/km
250
58
00:08:12.98
5:28 min/km
178
41
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 5 of 23 (1102 items)