Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
783
1242
Catriona CAMERON
Catriona CAMERON #1242
Female Y12
00:24:29.87
00:24:29.87
102
(777)
Y12
102
00:11:29.63
Female
777
OREI
8:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:00.58
8:00 min/km
790
103
00:12:29.29
8:19 min/km
783
102
1243
Isabella CLUNE
Isabella CLUNE #1243
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
514
1244
Tessa DOUMANIS
Tessa DOUMANIS #1244
Female Y12
00:19:55.93
00:19:55.93
63
(509)
Y12
63
00:06:55.69
Female
509
OREI
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:46.76
6:31 min/km
548
66
00:10:09.17
6:46 min/km
514
63
24
1245
Laura GALE
Laura GALE #1245
Female Y12
00:13:09.87
00:13:09.87
2
(21)
Y12
2
00:00:09.63
Female
21
OREI
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:22.87
4:15 min/km
22
3
00:06:47.00
4:31 min/km
24
2
113
1246
Poppy GOERKE
Poppy GOERKE #1246
Female Y12
00:15:08.43
00:15:08.43
15
(109)
Y12
15
00:02:08.20
Female
109
OREI
5:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:09.92
4:46 min/km
94
13
00:07:58.51
5:19 min/km
113
15
384
1247
Anna HUSTON
Anna HUSTON #1247
Female Y12
00:18:20.19
00:18:20.19
45
(379)
Y12
45
00:05:19.95
Female
379
OREI
6:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:23.61
5:35 min/km
323
37
00:09:56.57
6:37 min/km
384
45
239
1248
Meg HUSTON
Meg HUSTON #1248
Female Y12
00:16:40.12
00:16:40.12
33
(235)
Y12
33
00:03:39.88
Female
235
OREI
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:05.10
5:23 min/km
267
33
00:08:35.02
5:43 min/km
239
33
662
1249
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #1249
Female Y12
00:22:15.13
00:22:15.13
88
(657)
Y12
88
00:09:14.90
Female
657
OREI
7:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:16.31
7:30 min/km
727
91
00:10:58.82
7:19 min/km
662
88
22
1250
Jessica LEWIS
Jessica LEWIS #1250
Female Y12
00:13:00.23
00:13:00.23
1
(19)
Y12
1
Female
19
OREI
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:10.78
4:07 min/km
14
1
00:06:49.45
4:32 min/km
22
1
317
1251
Chloe MARLAND
Chloe MARLAND #1251
Female Y12
00:17:33.29
00:17:33.29
36
(312)
Y12
36
00:04:33.05
Female
312
OREI
5:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:43.04
5:48 min/km
378
45
00:08:50.25
5:53 min/km
317
36
201
1252
Olivia NAVEN
Olivia NAVEN #1252
Female Y12
00:16:11.78
00:16:11.78
24
(197)
Y12
24
00:03:11.54
Female
197
OREI
5:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:21.75
4:54 min/km
130
18
00:08:50.02
5:53 min/km
201
24
604
1253
Meisha RAYNES
Meisha RAYNES #1253
Female Y12
00:21:16.20
00:21:16.20
78
(599)
Y12
78
00:08:15.96
Female
599
OREI
7:05 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:11.95
6:47 min/km
610
76
00:11:04.24
7:22 min/km
604
78
234
1254
Laine ROBERTSON
Laine ROBERTSON #1254
Female Y12
00:16:38.31
00:16:38.31
31
(230)
Y12
31
00:03:38.07
Female
230
OREI
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:41.49
5:07 min/km
188
25
00:08:56.82
5:57 min/km
234
31
777
1255
Elizabeth SWAINSON
Elizabeth SWAINSON #1255
Female Y12
00:24:11.62
00:24:11.62
101
(771)
Y12
101
00:11:11.38
Female
771
OREI
8:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:14.98
8:09 min/km
800
107
00:11:56.63
7:57 min/km
777
101
1256
Clare SYMONDS
Clare SYMONDS #1256
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
1257
Jacqueline TAN
Jacqueline TAN #1257
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OREI
Wave 1 Yr12
84
1264
Tania HICKS
Tania HICKS #1264
Female Staff
00:14:40.62
00:14:40.62
4
(80)
Staff
4
00:02:16.50
Female
80
CORB
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:04.22
4:42 min/km
82
4
00:07:36.39
5:04 min/km
84
4
634
1265
Kathryn GOODE
Kathryn GOODE #1265
Female Staff
00:21:38.83
00:21:38.83
8
(629)
Staff
8
00:09:14.71
Female
629
DILL
7:12 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:16.00
6:50 min/km
614
7
00:11:22.82
7:35 min/km
634
8
1266
Dave MCKENNA
Dave MCKENNA #1266
Male Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Male
DELA
Wave 1 Yr12
289
1260
Ian ELDER
Ian ELDER #1260
Male Staff
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
5
(5)
Staff
5
00:06:35.14
Male
5
5:45 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:21.38
5:34 min/km
314
5
00:08:53.89
5:55 min/km
289
5
133
1261
Helen CHAFFER
Helen CHAFFER #1261
Female Staff
00:15:22.25
00:15:22.25
5
(129)
Staff
5
00:02:58.13
Female
129
OREI
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:26.82
4:57 min/km
148
5
00:07:55.42
5:16 min/km
133
5
812
1268
Dom WOOD
Dom WOOD #1268
Male Staff
00:25:56.99
00:25:56.99
7
(7)
Staff
7
00:15:16.85
Male
7
8:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:45.62
5:50 min/km
387
6
00:17:11.37
11:27 min/km
812
7
9
1276
Laura BERNS
Laura BERNS #1276
Female Staff
00:12:24.12
00:12:24.12
1
(7)
Staff
1
Female
7
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:14.56
4:09 min/km
17
1
00:06:09.56
4:06 min/km
9
1
908
Teleah ACOTT
Teleah ACOTT #908
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
Wave 2 Yr11
372
909
Crosby BRANDIS
Crosby BRANDIS #909
Female Y11
00:18:14.37
00:18:14.37
65
(367)
Y11
65
00:06:40.99
Female
367
BYRN
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:10.51
5:27 min/km
281
43
00:10:03.86
6:42 min/km
372
65
99
910
Sophie CARRARA
Sophie CARRARA #910
Female Y11
00:14:53.46
00:14:53.46
18
(95)
Y11
18
00:03:20.08
Female
95
BYRN
4:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:09.98
4:46 min/km
95
19
00:07:43.48
5:08 min/km
99
18
911
Madison CHAPMAN
Madison CHAPMAN #911
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
Wave 2 Yr11
798
912
Tori COLLINS
Tori COLLINS #912
Female Y11
00:25:19.62
00:25:19.62
138
(792)
Y11
138
00:13:46.24
Female
792
BYRN
8:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:12:05.44
8:03 min/km
793
136
00:13:14.18
8:49 min/km
798
138
913
Brianna DAVIS
Brianna DAVIS #913
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
Wave 2 Yr11
70
914
Ella DOUGLAS
Ella DOUGLAS #914
Female Y11
00:14:28.87
00:14:28.87
12
(66)
Y11
12
00:02:55.50
Female
66
BYRN
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:39.46
4:26 min/km
37
8
00:07:49.41
5:12 min/km
70
12
870
915
Perri HOUSTON
Perri HOUSTON #915
Female Y11
00:28:58.62
00:28:58.62
143
(863)
Y11
143
00:17:25.24
Female
863
BYRN
9:39 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:15:23.79
10:15 min/km
876
146
00:13:34.83
9:03 min/km
870
143
288
916
Naomi JOSE
Naomi JOSE #916
Female Y11
00:17:15.06
00:17:15.06
45
(284)
Y11
45
00:05:41.69
Female
284
BYRN
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:18.72
5:32 min/km
307
52
00:08:56.34
5:57 min/km
288
45
39
917
Madeline JOY
Madeline JOY #917
Female Y11
00:13:49.92
00:13:49.92
7
(36)
Y11
7
00:02:16.54
Female
36
BYRN
4:36 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:46.98
4:31 min/km
50
11
00:07:02.94
4:41 min/km
39
7
578
918
Chelsey LAMB
Chelsey LAMB #918
Female Y11
00:20:48.39
00:20:48.39
100
(573)
Y11
100
00:09:15.01
Female
573
BYRN
6:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:06.96
6:44 min/km
593
107
00:10:41.43
7:07 min/km
578
100
329
919
Ayleesha MCDONALD
Ayleesha MCDONALD #919
Female Y11
00:17:43.46
00:17:43.46
55
(324)
Y11
55
00:06:10.09
Female
324
BYRN
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:55.13
5:56 min/km
413
74
00:08:48.33
5:52 min/km
329
55
152
920
Phoebe MCWHAE
Phoebe MCWHAE #920
Female Y11
00:15:40.62
00:15:40.62
26
(148)
Y11
26
00:04:07.25
Female
148
BYRN
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:20.21
4:53 min/km
126
23
00:08:20.41
5:33 min/km
152
26
721
921
Abbie NUICH
Abbie NUICH #921
Female Y11
00:23:04.12
00:23:04.12
122
(715)
Y11
122
00:11:30.74
Female
715
BYRN
7:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:05.91
7:23 min/km
716
130
00:11:58.20
7:58 min/km
721
122
2
922
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #922
Female Y11
00:11:33.37
00:11:33.37
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
BYRN
3:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:05:37.96
3:45 min/km
2
1
00:05:55.41
3:56 min/km
2
1
508
923
Elyse PALMER
Elyse PALMER #923
Female Y11
00:19:54.35
00:19:54.35
88
(503)
Y11
88
00:08:20.97
Female
503
BYRN
6:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:46.22
6:30 min/km
544
98
00:10:08.13
6:45 min/km
508
88
924
Georgia RAFFA
Georgia RAFFA #924
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
Wave 2 Yr11
871
925
Gabriella ROBERTSON
Gabriella ROBERTSON #925
Female Y11
00:29:00.12
00:29:00.12
144
(864)
Y11
144
00:17:26.74
Female
864
BYRN
9:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:15:25.82
10:17 min/km
877
147
00:13:34.30
9:02 min/km
871
144
926
Ashlyn SMITH
Ashlyn SMITH #926
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
Wave 2 Yr11
494
927
Esther SUMICH
Esther SUMICH #927
Female Y11
00:19:44.24
00:19:44.24
86
(489)
Y11
86
00:08:10.87
Female
489
BYRN
6:34 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:07.56
6:05 min/km
459
85
00:10:36.68
7:04 min/km
494
86
360
928
Jemma TYSON
Jemma TYSON #928
Female Y11
00:18:08.46
00:18:08.46
63
(355)
Y11
63
00:06:35.08
Female
355
BYRN
6:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:01.85
6:01 min/km
432
79
00:09:06.61
6:04 min/km
360
63
521
929
Casey WALKER
Casey WALKER #929
Female Y11
00:20:03.34
00:20:03.34
91
(516)
Y11
91
00:08:29.96
Female
516
BYRN
6:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:37.49
6:24 min/km
521
94
00:10:25.85
6:57 min/km
521
91
473
930
Amy WESSELS
Amy WESSELS #930
Female Y11
00:19:26.10
00:19:26.10
79
(468)
Y11
79
00:07:52.72
Female
468
BYRN
6:28 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:50.21
5:53 min/km
403
69
00:10:35.88
7:03 min/km
473
79
931
Tia BAKER
Tia BAKER #931
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
Wave 2 Yr11
47
932
Allegra BIAGIONI
Allegra BIAGIONI #932
Female Y11
00:13:57.42
00:13:57.42
9
(44)
Y11
9
00:02:24.05
Female
44
CORB
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:03.28
4:42 min/km
79
16
00:06:54.14
4:36 min/km
47
9
933
Sophie BROWN
Sophie BROWN #933
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
Wave 2 Yr11
433
934
Tiffany BUTLER
Tiffany BUTLER #934
Female Y11
00:19:03.04
00:19:03.04
72
(428)
Y11
72
00:07:29.67
Female
428
CORB
6:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:34.21
5:42 min/km
353
57
00:10:28.83
6:59 min/km
433
72
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1098 items)