Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
399
Emily SEARS
Emily SEARS #399
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
CORB
Wave 5 Yr08
931
Tia BAKER
Tia BAKER #931
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
Wave 2 Yr11
933
Sophie BROWN
Sophie BROWN #933
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
Wave 2 Yr11
944
Brenna LILLIS
Brenna LILLIS #944
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
Wave 2 Yr11
947
Fioline OETOMO
Fioline OETOMO #947
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
Wave 2 Yr11
759
Stephanie TORY
Stephanie TORY #759
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
757
Trinity THOMAS
Trinity THOMAS #757
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
10
941
Abbey HENDERSON
Abbey HENDERSON #941
Female Y11
00:12:25.91
00:12:25.91
2
(8)
Y11
2
00:00:52.54
Female
8
CORB
4:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:05:57.73
3:58 min/km
9
2
00:06:28.18
4:18 min/km
10
2
25
758
Alexandra TINCOMBE
Alexandra TINCOMBE #758
Female Y10
00:13:13.88
00:13:13.88
9
(22)
Y10
9
00:01:29.93
Female
22
CORB
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:31.19
4:20 min/km
30
11
00:06:42.68
4:28 min/km
25
9
33
952
Jessica WILKES
Jessica WILKES #952
Female Y11
00:13:44.01
00:13:44.01
6
(30)
Y11
6
00:02:10.64
Female
30
CORB
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:39.45
4:26 min/km
36
7
00:07:04.56
4:43 min/km
33
6
40
381
Bridget ATWELL
Bridget ATWELL #381
Female Y08
00:13:50.10
00:13:50.10
9
(37)
Y08
9
00:01:37.23
Female
37
CORB
4:36 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:06:46.32
4:30 min/km
49
9
00:07:03.78
4:42 min/km
40
9
45
937
Emily COLLINS
Emily COLLINS #937
Female Y11
00:13:54.87
00:13:54.87
8
(42)
Y11
8
00:02:21.49
Female
42
CORB
4:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:06:42.26
4:28 min/km
44
9
00:07:12.61
4:48 min/km
45
8
46
1125
Mia MOGRIDGE
Mia MOGRIDGE #1125
Female Y12
00:13:56.61
00:13:56.61
5
(43)
Y12
5
00:00:56.37
Female
43
CORB
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:48.73
4:32 min/km
52
7
00:07:07.87
4:45 min/km
46
5
47
932
Allegra BIAGIONI
Allegra BIAGIONI #932
Female Y11
00:13:57.42
00:13:57.42
9
(44)
Y11
9
00:02:24.05
Female
44
CORB
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:03.28
4:42 min/km
79
16
00:06:54.14
4:36 min/km
47
9
65
215
Kate SCOTT
Kate SCOTT #215
Female Y07
00:14:21.38
00:14:21.38
6
(61)
Y07
6
00:01:34.18
Female
61
CORB
4:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:06.18
4:44 min/km
87
8
00:07:15.20
4:50 min/km
65
6
67
213
Jessica PHILLIPS
Jessica PHILLIPS #213
Female Y07
00:14:22.37
00:14:22.37
7
(63)
Y07
7
00:01:35.18
Female
63
CORB
4:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:06:54.98
4:36 min/km
64
4
00:07:27.39
4:58 min/km
67
7
69
216
Hayley TIDY
Hayley TIDY #216
Female Y07
00:14:28.75
00:14:28.75
8
(65)
Y07
8
00:01:41.55
Female
65
CORB
4:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:09.03
4:46 min/km
92
10
00:07:19.72
4:53 min/km
69
8
73
1134
Breanna TORY
Breanna TORY #1134
Female Y12
00:14:33.72
00:14:33.72
9
(69)
Y12
9
00:01:33.49
Female
69
CORB
4:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:50.02
4:33 min/km
55
8
00:07:43.70
5:09 min/km
73
9
74
756
Grace RITCHIE
Grace RITCHIE #756
Female Y10
00:14:35.75
00:14:35.75
15
(70)
Y10
15
00:02:51.80
Female
70
CORB
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:59.47
4:39 min/km
69
15
00:07:36.27
5:04 min/km
74
15
76
219
Sophia WHIMP
Sophia WHIMP #219
Female Y07
00:14:38.08
00:14:38.08
9
(72)
Y07
9
00:01:50.89
Female
72
CORB
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:10.05
4:46 min/km
96
11
00:07:28.03
4:58 min/km
76
9
82
1124
Sophie MILLER
Sophie MILLER #1124
Female Y12
00:14:40.01
00:14:40.01
11
(78)
Y12
11
00:01:39.78
Female
78
CORB
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:52.52
4:35 min/km
60
9
00:07:47.49
5:11 min/km
82
11
84
1264
Tania HICKS
Tania HICKS #1264
Female Staff
00:14:40.62
00:14:40.62
4
(80)
Staff
4
00:02:16.50
Female
80
CORB
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:04.22
4:42 min/km
82
4
00:07:36.39
5:04 min/km
84
4
104
217
Alicia TORY
Alicia TORY #217
Female Y07
00:14:57.42
00:14:57.42
13
(100)
Y07
13
00:02:10.22
Female
100
CORB
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.06
4:47 min/km
99
13
00:07:46.35
5:10 min/km
104
13
115
948
Lillian PHILLIPS
Lillian PHILLIPS #948
Female Y11
00:15:09.28
00:15:09.28
19
(111)
Y11
19
00:03:35.91
Female
111
CORB
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:15.97
4:50 min/km
109
21
00:07:53.31
5:15 min/km
115
19
125
1122
Sophie MAINES
Sophie MAINES #1122
Female Y12
00:15:13.37
00:15:13.37
18
(121)
Y12
18
00:02:13.13
Female
121
CORB
5:04 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:30.70
5:00 min/km
161
20
00:07:42.67
5:08 min/km
125
18
126
943
Eloise KON-YU
Eloise KON-YU #943
Female Y11
00:15:14.34
00:15:14.34
23
(122)
Y11
23
00:03:40.97
Female
122
CORB
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:07:19.81
4:53 min/km
124
22
00:07:54.53
5:16 min/km
126
23
129
209
Angelina MANN
Angelina MANN #209
Female Y07
00:15:17.12
00:15:17.12
19
(125)
Y07
19
00:02:29.93
Female
125
CORB
5:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:20.08
4:53 min/km
125
21
00:07:57.03
5:18 min/km
129
19
136
397
Taite O'NEILL
Taite O'NEILL #397
Female Y08
00:15:24.50
00:15:24.50
29
(132)
Y08
29
00:03:11.63
Female
132
CORB
5:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:04.54
5:23 min/km
266
46
00:07:19.95
4:53 min/km
136
29
149
1131
Abbey SCUDDS
Abbey SCUDDS #1131
Female Y12
00:15:36.87
00:15:36.87
19
(145)
Y12
19
00:02:36.63
Female
145
CORB
5:12 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:17.26
4:51 min/km
115
15
00:08:19.61
5:33 min/km
149
19
151
203
Lucy DAL MOLIN
Lucy DAL MOLIN #203
Female Y07
00:15:39.80
00:15:39.80
29
(147)
Y07
29
00:02:52.60
Female
147
CORB
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:32.27
5:01 min/km
166
35
00:08:07.52
5:25 min/km
151
29
153
575
Sarah SCOTT
Sarah SCOTT #575
Female Y09
00:15:40.82
00:15:40.82
12
(149)
Y09
12
00:01:55.46
Female
149
CORB
5:13 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:26.26
4:57 min/km
146
14
00:08:14.56
5:29 min/km
153
12
186
383
Cosima BIAGIONI
Cosima BIAGIONI #383
Female Y08
00:16:02.86
00:16:02.86
33
(182)
Y08
33
00:03:49.99
Female
182
CORB
5:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:38.38
5:05 min/km
182
36
00:08:24.48
5:36 min/km
186
33
189
400
Camryn TIDY
Camryn TIDY #400
Female Y08
00:16:04.48
00:16:04.48
34
(185)
Y08
34
00:03:51.61
Female
185
CORB
5:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:07:59.82
5:19 min/km
253
42
00:08:04.66
5:23 min/km
189
34
190
556
Genevieve BROWN
Genevieve BROWN #556
Female Y09
00:16:05.00
00:16:05.00
16
(186)
Y09
16
00:02:19.63
Female
186
CORB
5:21 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:25.62
4:57 min/km
144
13
00:08:39.38
5:46 min/km
190
16
200
946
Phoebe NOLAN
Phoebe NOLAN #946
Female Y11
00:16:10.88
00:16:10.88
38
(196)
Y11
38
00:04:37.50
Female
196
CORB
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:07.69
5:25 min/km
272
40
00:08:03.19
5:22 min/km
200
38
202
220
Kyarna WHITE
Kyarna WHITE #220
Female Y07
00:16:13.84
00:16:13.84
43
(198)
Y07
43
00:03:26.64
Female
198
CORB
5:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.58
5:17 min/km
237
54
00:08:18.25
5:32 min/km
202
43
209
749
Grace HUTCHINSON
Grace HUTCHINSON #749
Female Y10
00:16:20.62
00:16:20.62
37
(205)
Y10
37
00:04:36.67
Female
205
CORB
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:44.89
5:09 min/km
200
31
00:08:35.72
5:43 min/km
209
37
224
760
Piper WALTERS
Piper WALTERS #760
Female Y10
00:16:29.79
00:16:29.79
42
(220)
Y10
42
00:04:45.84
Female
220
CORB
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:26.43
5:37 min/km
335
65
00:08:03.36
5:22 min/km
224
42
226
564
Ruby HODGE
Ruby HODGE #564
Female Y09
00:16:30.78
00:16:30.78
21
(222)
Y09
21
00:02:45.41
Female
222
CORB
5:30 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:47.05
5:11 min/km
205
21
00:08:43.73
5:49 min/km
226
21
230
204
Mia FOGDEN
Mia FOGDEN #204
Female Y07
00:16:34.80
00:16:34.80
48
(226)
Y07
48
00:03:47.61
Female
226
CORB
5:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:39.80
5:06 min/km
187
37
00:08:55.00
5:56 min/km
230
48
237
221
Georgia WILLETT
Georgia WILLETT #221
Female Y07
00:16:39.62
00:16:39.62
49
(233)
Y07
49
00:03:52.43
Female
233
CORB
5:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:59.36
5:19 min/km
248
58
00:08:40.26
5:46 min/km
237
49
252
202
Ella CONNELL
Ella CONNELL #202
Female Y07
00:16:50.62
00:16:50.62
52
(248)
Y07
52
00:04:03.42
Female
248
CORB
5:36 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:51.33
5:14 min/km
214
47
00:08:59.28
5:59 min/km
252
52
258
205
Sienna GAUCI
Sienna GAUCI #205
Female Y07
00:16:55.87
00:16:55.87
53
(254)
Y07
53
00:04:08.67
Female
254
CORB
5:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:55.49
5:16 min/km
236
53
00:09:00.37
6:00 min/km
258
53
262
401
Taelari WHITE
Taelari WHITE #401
Female Y08
00:16:58.74
00:16:58.74
47
(258)
Y08
47
00:04:45.87
Female
258
CORB
5:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:00.24
5:20 min/km
255
43
00:08:58.49
5:58 min/km
262
47
263
935
Julia CAPOZZI
Julia CAPOZZI #935
Female Y11
00:16:59.63
00:16:59.63
41
(259)
Y11
41
00:05:26.25
Female
259
CORB
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:17.97
5:31 min/km
306
51
00:08:41.65
5:47 min/km
263
41
268
387
Taylah FIGLIOMENI
Taylah FIGLIOMENI #387
Female Y08
00:17:04.79
00:17:04.79
49
(264)
Y08
49
00:04:51.92
Female
264
CORB
5:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:08:17.36
5:31 min/km
301
53
00:08:47.43
5:51 min/km
268
49
273
1116
Rose GRIER
Rose GRIER #1116
Female Y12
00:17:06.11
00:17:06.11
34
(269)
Y12
34
00:04:05.87
Female
269
CORB
5:42 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:18.73
5:32 min/km
308
36
00:08:47.37
5:51 min/km
273
34
275
950
Greta SALVUCCI
Greta SALVUCCI #950
Female Y11
00:17:06.62
00:17:06.62
44
(271)
Y11
44
00:05:33.24
Female
271
CORB
5:42 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:08:17.66
5:31 min/km
304
49
00:08:48.96
5:52 min/km
275
44
278
208
Kate HOWARD
Kate HOWARD #208
Female Y07
00:17:11.37
00:17:11.37
56
(274)
Y07
56
00:04:24.17
Female
274
CORB
5:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:31.24
5:00 min/km
162
33
00:09:40.12
6:26 min/km
278
56
292
573
Alicia PLANT
Alicia PLANT #573
Female Y09
00:17:15.32
00:17:15.32
34
(287)
Y09
34
00:03:29.95
Female
287
CORB
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:08:14.54
5:29 min/km
292
36
00:09:00.78
6:00 min/km
292
34
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 4 of 22 (1098 items)