SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (196 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
128
3151
Cooper CRIDDLE
Cooper CRIDDLE #3151
Male Kids
00:04:14.0
00:04:14.0
62
(62)
Kids
62
00:01:24.1
Male
62
No
19:14 min/km
11:24:30.2
11:28:44.2
19:14 min/km
166
3150
Casey CRIDDLE
Casey CRIDDLE #3150
Male Kids
00:04:58.6
00:04:58.6
76
(76)
Kids
76
00:02:08.7
Male
76
No
22:37 min/km
11:27:36.5
11:32:35.1
22:37 min/km
34
3149
Matilda COYNE
Matilda COYNE #3149
Female Kids
00:03:17.2
00:03:17.2
13
(13)
Kids
13
00:00:35.9
Female
13
No
14:56 min/km
11:24:57.4
11:28:14.6
14:56 min/km
168
3148
Ayla COX
Ayla COX #3148
Female Kids
00:04:59.9
00:04:59.9
91
(91)
Kids
91
00:02:18.6
Female
91
No
22:43 min/km
11:25:22.3
11:30:22.2
22:43 min/km
47
3147
Harry COWIE
Harry COWIE #3147
Male Kids
00:03:27.3
00:03:27.3
25
(25)
Kids
25
00:00:37.4
Male
25
No
15:42 min/km
11:27:56.8
11:31:24.1
15:42 min/km
63
3146
Matilda CORNISH
Matilda CORNISH #3146
Female Kids
00:03:40.3
00:03:40.3
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:00:59.0
Female
29
No
16:41 min/km
11:25:39.9
11:29:20.2
16:41 min/km
125
3145
Tyi-Kiyro COOK
Tyi-Kiyro COOK #3145
Male Kids
00:04:11.8
00:04:11.8
60
(60)
Kids
60
00:01:21.9
Male
60
No
19:04 min/km
11:23:43.4
11:27:55.2
19:04 min/km
3144
Chloe CONNELLY
Chloe CONNELLY #3144
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
129
3143
Isobella COFFEY
Isobella COFFEY #3143
Female Kids
00:04:14.2
00:04:14.2
67
(67)
Kids
67
00:01:32.9
Female
67
No
19:15 min/km
11:23:42.4
11:27:56.6
19:15 min/km
3142
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #3142
Male Kids
Not started
Not started
Kids
Male
No
7
3141
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #3141
Male Kids
00:02:53.1
00:02:53.1
4
(4)
Kids
4
00:00:03.2
Male
4
No
13:06 min/km
11:22:28.4
11:25:21.5
13:06 min/km
88
3140
Bridie CELEDIN
Bridie CELEDIN #3140
Female Kids
00:03:52.0
00:03:52.0
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:01:10.7
Female
44
No
17:34 min/km
11:26:51.7
11:30:43.7
17:34 min/km
78
3139
Jordyn CASOTTI
Jordyn CASOTTI #3139
Male Kids
00:03:45.9
00:03:45.9
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:00:56.0
Male
40
No
17:06 min/km
11:24:31.5
11:28:17.4
17:06 min/km
43
3138
Amelie CARROLL
Amelie CARROLL #3138
Female Kids
00:03:24.6
00:03:24.6
20
(20)
Kids
20
00:00:43.3
Female
20
No
15:30 min/km
11:24:07.5
11:27:32.1
15:30 min/km
21
3137
Patrick CAMPBELL
Patrick CAMPBELL #3137
Male Kids
00:03:09.2
00:03:09.2
15
(15)
Kids
15
00:00:19.3
Male
15
No
14:20 min/km
11:26:50.6
11:29:59.8
14:20 min/km
80
3136
Indianna CAMPBELL
Indianna CAMPBELL #3136
Female Kids
00:03:47.8
00:03:47.8
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:01:06.5
Female
40
No
17:15 min/km
11:23:53.8
11:27:41.6
17:15 min/km
85
3135
Scalett CALLAGHAN
Scalett CALLAGHAN #3135
Female Kids
00:03:50.1
00:03:50.1
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:01:08.8
Female
42
No
17:25 min/km
11:27:04.1
11:30:54.2
17:25 min/km
23
3134
Lucy BYRNE
Lucy BYRNE #3134
Female Kids
00:03:10.6
00:03:10.6
7
(7)
Kids
7
00:00:29.3
Female
7
No
14:26 min/km
11:24:57.0
11:28:07.6
14:26 min/km
108
3133
Digby BUCAT
Digby BUCAT #3133
Male Kids
00:04:00.6
00:04:00.6
54
(54)
Kids
54
00:01:10.7
Male
54
No
18:13 min/km
11:26:51.5
11:30:52.1
18:13 min/km
18
3132
Matthew BROWNRIGG
Matthew BROWNRIGG #3132
Male Kids
00:03:06.9
00:03:06.9
12
(12)
Kids
12
00:00:17.0
Male
12
No
14:09 min/km
11:26:03.8
11:29:10.7
14:09 min/km
98
3131
Emmeline BRADY
Emmeline BRADY #3131
Female Kids
00:03:56.9
00:03:56.9
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:01:15.6
Female
50
No
17:56 min/km
11:26:22.7
11:30:19.6
17:56 min/km
3130
Madison BOURNE
Madison BOURNE #3130
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
100
3129
Saylor BONNEY
Saylor BONNEY #3129
Male Kids
00:03:57.4
00:03:57.4
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:01:07.5
Male
50
No
17:59 min/km
11:24:07.4
11:28:04.8
17:59 min/km
127
3128
Chester BONNEY
Chester BONNEY #3128
Male Kids
00:04:13.7
00:04:13.7
61
(61)
Kids
61
00:01:23.8
Male
61
No
19:13 min/km
11:27:05.6
11:31:19.3
19:13 min/km
3127
Noah BLACKFORD
Noah BLACKFORD #3127
Male Kids
Not started
Not started
Kids
Male
No
172
3126
Zoe BIRRELL
Zoe BIRRELL #3126
Female Kids
00:05:41.0
00:05:41.0
94
(94)
Kids
94
00:02:59.7
Female
94
No
25:50 min/km
11:25:40.4
11:31:21.4
25:50 min/km
24
3125
Paige BIRRELL
Paige BIRRELL #3125
Female Kids
00:03:11.9
00:03:11.9
8
(8)
Kids
8
00:00:30.6
Female
8
No
14:32 min/km
11:22:14.9
11:25:26.8
14:32 min/km
54
3124
Alice BIRD-ATKINSON
Alice BIRD-ATKINSON #3124
Female Kids
00:03:32.9
00:03:32.9
24
(24)
Kids
24
00:00:51.6
Female
24
No
16:07 min/km
11:26:51.8
11:30:24.7
16:07 min/km
79
3123
Claire BESSON
Claire BESSON #3123
Female Kids
00:03:47.2
00:03:47.2
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:01:05.9
Female
39
No
17:12 min/km
11:26:22.4
11:30:09.6
17:12 min/km
112
3122
Lottie BERTOLI
Lottie BERTOLI #3122
Female Kids
00:04:03.2
00:04:03.2
56
(56)
Kids
56
00:01:21.9
Female
56
No
18:25 min/km
11:27:48.2
11:31:51.4
18:25 min/km
61
3121
Alex BERTOLI
Alex BERTOLI #3121
Male Kids
00:03:37.0
00:03:37.0
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:00:47.1
Male
33
No
16:26 min/km
11:25:31.2
11:29:08.2
16:26 min/km
82
3119
Marcus BERGE
Marcus BERGE #3119
Male Kids
00:03:48.8
00:03:48.8
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:00:58.9
Male
42
No
17:20 min/km
11:24:46.4
11:28:35.2
17:20 min/km
44
3118
Olivia BELL
Olivia BELL #3118
Female Kids
00:03:25.2
00:03:25.2
21
(21)
Kids
21
00:00:43.9
Female
21
No
15:32 min/km
11:26:03.2
11:29:28.4
15:32 min/km
145
3117
Oakley BEER
Oakley BEER #3117
Male Kids
00:04:36.8
00:04:36.8
68
(68)
Kids
68
00:01:46.9
Male
68
No
20:58 min/km
11:27:56.9
11:32:33.7
20:58 min/km
160
3116
Lennox BEER
Lennox BEER #3116
Male Kids
00:04:48.4
00:04:48.4
75
(75)
Kids
75
00:01:58.5
Male
75
No
21:50 min/km
11:25:31.2
11:30:19.6
21:50 min/km
11
3115
Sari BARRETT
Sari BARRETT #3115
Female Kids
00:02:57.5
00:02:57.5
5
(5)
Kids
5
00:00:16.2
Female
5
No
13:26 min/km
11:21:55.8
11:24:53.3
13:26 min/km
32
3114
Kai BARRETT
Kai BARRETT #3114
Male Kids
00:03:16.3
00:03:16.3
20
(20)
Kids
20
00:00:26.4
Male
20
No
14:52 min/km
11:27:04.5
11:30:20.8
14:52 min/km
110
3113
Jensen BARBOUR
Jensen BARBOUR #3113
Male Kids
00:04:02.8
00:04:02.8
55
(55)
Kids
55
00:01:12.9
Male
55
No
18:23 min/km
11:27:36.6
11:31:39.4
18:23 min/km
25
3112
Conor BARBOUR
Conor BARBOUR #3112
Male Kids
00:03:13.0
00:03:13.0
17
(17)
Kids
17
00:00:23.1
Male
17
No
14:37 min/km
11:23:13.3
11:26:26.3
14:37 min/km
84
3111
Annika BARBOUR
Annika BARBOUR #3111
Female Kids
00:03:50.0
00:03:50.0
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:01:08.7
Female
41
No
17:25 min/km
11:27:36.2
11:31:26.2
17:25 min/km
26
3110
Emma ATWELL
Emma ATWELL #3110
Female Kids
00:03:13.0
00:03:13.0
9
(9)
Kids
9
00:00:31.7
Female
9
No
14:37 min/km
11:22:58.9
11:26:11.9
14:37 min/km
51
3109
Hudson ARCHER
Hudson ARCHER #3109
Male Kids
00:03:29.3
00:03:29.3
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:00:39.4
Male
29
No
15:51 min/km
11:26:03.8
11:29:33.1
15:51 min/km
3108
Iona ALSOP
Iona ALSOP #3108
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
102
3107
Emily ALLNUTT
Emily ALLNUTT #3107
Female Kids
00:03:58.1
00:03:58.1
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:01:16.8
Female
52
No
18:02 min/km
11:22:14.1
11:26:12.2
18:02 min/km
147
3106
Minke ADENDORFF
Minke ADENDORFF #3106
Female Kids
00:04:39.7
00:04:39.7
79
(79)
Kids
79
00:01:58.4
Female
79
No
21:11 min/km
11:24:58.8
11:29:38.5
21:11 min/km
10
3105
Megan ADENDORFF
Megan ADENDORFF #3105
Female Kids
00:02:56.4
00:02:56.4
4
(4)
Kids
4
00:00:15.1
Female
4
No
13:21 min/km
11:21:55.3
11:24:51.7
13:21 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (196 items)