Lake Leschenaultia OWS
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
400m Novice Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
23
38
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #38
Male 65-69
00:25:40.0
00:25:40.0
2
(18)
65-69
2
00:00:35.0
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
18
00:24:05
16:02 min/km
Wave 1
22
47
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #47
Female 30-34
00:25:36.0
00:25:36.0
2
(5)
30-34
2
00:00:28.9
Open (18-34)
3
Female
5
00:24:20
15:59 min/km
Wave 1
21
149
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #149
Male 50-54
00:25:30.0
00:25:30.0
3
(17)
50-54
3
00:01:49.9
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
17
00:25:00
15:56 min/km
Wave 1
20
40
Rhys CROXFORD
Rhys CROXFORD #40
Male 40-44
00:25:27.0
00:25:27.0
2
(16)
40-44
2
00:01:03.0
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
16
00:28:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1
19
127
Alex RANKIN
Alex RANKIN #127
Male 15-19
00:25:18.0
00:25:18.0
4
(15)
15-19
4
00:05:52.0
Under 18
3
Male
15
00:26:30
15:48 min/km
Wave 1
17
137
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #137
Female 60-64
00:25:16.0
00:25:16.0
1
(4)
60-64
1
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
4
00:24:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
18
4
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #4
Male 30-34
00:25:16.0
00:25:16.0
2
(14)
30-34
2
00:00:17.0
Open (18-34)
4
Male
14
00:24:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
16
131
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #131
Female 35-39
00:25:15.0
00:25:15.0
1
(3)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
3
00:24:04
15:46 min/km
Wave 1
15
132
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #132
Female 30-34
00:25:07.0
00:25:07.0
1
(2)
30-34
1
Open (18-34)
2
Female
2
00:24:00
15:41 min/km
Wave 1
14
144
Bob TEMBY
Bob TEMBY #144
Male 65-69
00:25:05.0
00:25:05.0
1
(13)
65-69
1
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
13
00:25:50
15:40 min/km
Wave 1
13
9
Michael BERRY
Michael BERRY #9
Male 35-39
00:25:02.0
00:25:02.0
4
(12)
35-39
4
00:01:12.0
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
12
00:25:17
15:38 min/km
Wave 1
12
167
Peter WOODS
Peter WOODS #167
Male 30-34
00:24:59.0
00:24:59.0
1
(11)
30-34
1
Open (18-34)
3
Male
11
00:25:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 1
11
114
Adam O'BYRNE
Adam O'BYRNE #114
Male 35-39
00:24:46.0
00:24:46.0
3
(10)
35-39
3
00:00:56.0
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
10
00:24:30
15:28 min/km
Wave 1
10
87
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #87
Male 40-44
00:24:24.0
00:24:24.0
1
(9)
40-44
1
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
9
00:23:30
15:15 min/km
Wave 1
9
105
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #105
Male 35-39
00:24:23.0
00:24:23.0
2
(8)
35-39
2
00:00:33.0
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
8
00:25:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 1
8
57
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #57
Male 50-54
00:23:54.0
00:23:54.0
2
(7)
50-54
2
00:00:13.9
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
7
00:23:32
14:56 min/km
Wave 1
7
25
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #25
Male 35-39
00:23:50.0
00:23:50.0
1
(6)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
6
00:23:20
14:53 min/km
Wave 1
6
23
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #23
Male 25-29
00:23:46.0
00:23:46.0
1
(5)
25-29
1
Open (18-34)
2
Male
5
00:22:00
14:51 min/km
Wave 1
5
3
River ALLEN
River ALLEN #3
Male 15-19
00:23:44.0
00:23:44.0
3
(4)
15-19
3
00:04:18.0
Under 18
2
Male
4
00:30:00
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
4
100
Jo Anna MAYNARD
Jo Anna MAYNARD #100
Female 15-19
00:23:42.0
00:23:42.0
1
(1)
15-19
1
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
00:22:15
14:48 min/km
Wave 1
3
99
Warwick MAXTED
Warwick MAXTED #99
Male 50-54
00:23:40.0
00:23:40.0
1
(3)
50-54
1
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
3
00:22:40
14:47 min/km
Wave 1
2
133
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #133
Male 15-19
00:19:37.0
00:19:37.0
2
(2)
15-19
2
00:00:11.0
Open (18-34)
1
Male
2
00:18:00
12:15 min/km
Wave 1
1
12
Robert BONSALL
Robert BONSALL #12
Male 15-19
00:19:26.0
00:19:26.0
1
(1)
15-19
1
Under 18
1
Male
1
00:18:00
12:08 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)
© 2023