MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
23 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
SIOW Team
Sprint Female AG
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (147 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
56
437
William Pearce
William Pearce #437
Male 12-13
00:50:12.30
00:50:12.30
17
(35)
12-13
17
00:11:31.66
Male
35
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
3:24 min/km
00:03:06.00
12:24 min/km
44
14
28
00:01:56.37
38
11
21
00:14:14.82
2:22 km/h
66
24
45
00:29:31.78
24.4 km/h
66
25
44
00:01:58.43
48
17
26
00:13:39.70
5:27 min/km
53
20
36
121
455
Jia Xin Lee
Jia Xin Lee #455
Female 14-15
01:12:49.54
01:12:49.54
24
(43)
14-15
24
00:36:53.58
Female
43
Yellowfish
SIN
Greendale Secondary School
4:56 min/km
00:05:15.00
21:00 min/km
126
24
46
00:04:10.63
122
24
44
00:17:50.94
2:58 km/h
113
24
42
00:37:08.54
19.4 km/h
112
24
43
00:03:46.42
124
24
46
00:22:28.94
8:59 min/km
121
23
44
75
542
Ben Pfister
Ben Pfister #542
Male 14-15
00:55:08.23
00:55:08.23
22
(46)
14-15
22
00:20:47.31
Male
46
CHE
St Joseph Institution International
3:44 min/km
00:03:31.23
14:04 min/km
65
18
37
00:02:23.05
70
16
39
00:14:52.59
2:28 km/h
78
24
53
00:30:21.54
23.7 km/h
77
22
49
00:02:33.11
94
24
54
00:16:19.29
6:31 min/km
79
24
49
61
535
Nathaniel Thomas
Nathaniel Thomas #535
Male 14-15
00:51:01.61
00:51:01.61
20
(39)
14-15
20
00:16:40.69
Male
39
USA
3:27 min/km
00:03:44.50
14:58 min/km
82
20
45
00:02:11.41
61
14
34
00:15:29.78
2:34 km/h
89
25
54
00:31:02.39
23.2 km/h
84
24
52
00:02:05.39
60
15
34
00:11:57.90
4:47 min/km
25
10
19
81
433
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #433
Male 12-13
00:55:38.44
00:55:38.44
27
(50)
12-13
27
00:16:57.81
Male
50
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
3:46 min/km
00:03:55.24
15:40 min/km
89
27
48
00:03:11.34
103
33
57
00:14:21.87
2:23 km/h
67
25
46
00:29:11.09
24.7 km/h
65
24
43
00:02:57.92
116
41
69
00:16:22.84
6:33 min/km
81
26
50
105
529
Jinyong Ku
Jinyong Ku #529
Male 12-13
01:03:02.83
01:03:02.83
34
(60)
12-13
34
00:24:22.19
Male
60
KOR
4:16 min/km
00:04:44.90
18:59 min/km
118
40
68
00:03:36.66
113
40
65
00:14:36.14
2:26 km/h
69
26
47
00:30:44.47
23.4 km/h
82
28
51
00:02:42.92
106
36
62
00:21:13.87
8:29 min/km
118
40
68
108
565
Jordan Jun Han Ong
Jordan Jun Han Ong #565
Male 14-15
01:03:28.41
01:03:28.41
27
(61)
14-15
27
00:29:07.48
Male
61
SIN
Singapore Sports School
4:18 min/km
00:02:27.75
9:51 min/km
10
7
7
00:02:24.12
71
17
40
00:16:22.82
2:43 km/h
97
26
59
00:36:01.30
20.0 km/h
108
26
60
00:02:31.67
91
23
52
00:20:03.56
8:01 min/km
111
28
63
89
439
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #439
Male 12-13
00:57:48.54
00:57:48.54
29
(54)
12-13
29
00:19:07.91
Male
54
TriEdge
IND
NPS International
3:55 min/km
00:04:46.95
19:07 min/km
120
41
69
00:02:49.42
90
28
48
00:14:41.47
2:26 km/h
73
27
49
00:29:54.48
24.1 km/h
70
26
47
00:02:32.34
93
30
53
00:17:45.34
7:06 min/km
95
30
56
53
453
Nicolas Witjas
Nicolas Witjas #453
Male 14-15
00:49:49.33
00:49:49.33
18
(34)
14-15
18
00:15:28.40
Male
34
FRA
3:22 min/km
00:04:06.94
16:27 min/km
99
25
56
00:02:52.17
92
21
49
00:16:23.58
2:43 km/h
98
27
60
00:31:38.01
22.8 km/h
87
25
53
00:02:20.97
81
21
47
00:08:51.22
3:32 min/km
2
1
2
119
543
Taran Lal
Taran Lal #543
Male 14-15
01:10:27.20
01:10:27.20
28
(69)
14-15
28
00:36:06.28
Male
69
YPO
GBR
4:46 min/km
00:04:10.22
16:40 min/km
102
26
57
00:03:12.35
104
25
58
00:18:31.87
3:05 km/h
117
28
67
00:42:26.83
17.0 km/h
124
28
71
00:02:54.13
113
28
68
00:17:43.66
7:05 min/km
94
26
55
92
516
Brayden John Gorbach
Brayden John Gorbach #516
Male 12-13
00:58:38.35
00:58:38.35
30
(55)
12-13
30
00:19:57.72
Male
55
AUT
Australian International School Malaysia
3:58 min/km
00:03:09.25
12:37 min/km
46
15
29
00:02:02.81
51
16
27
00:14:48.63
2:28 km/h
75
28
50
00:36:06.04
19.9 km/h
109
35
61
00:01:50.31
35
14
22
00:15:29.93
6:11 min/km
69
21
42
74
444
Khoo Wee Yee Isaac
Khoo Wee Yee Isaac #444
Male 12-13
00:55:07.45
00:55:07.45
24
(45)
12-13
24
00:16:26.81
Male
45
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:44 min/km
00:03:44.39
14:57 min/km
81
25
44
00:02:58.90
96
30
53
00:14:52.34
2:28 km/h
77
29
52
00:30:12.87
23.8 km/h
74
27
48
00:02:27.67
87
29
50
00:15:43.61
6:17 min/km
72
22
43
99
431
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #431
Male 12-13
01:00:49.18
01:00:49.18
32
(57)
12-13
32
00:22:08.55
Male
57
GBR
4:07 min/km
00:04:03.25
16:13 min/km
93
29
51
00:02:22.99
69
23
38
00:15:37.64
2:36 km/h
90
30
55
00:32:44.33
22.0 km/h
93
30
55
00:01:59.24
51
18
29
00:19:39.36
7:51 min/km
110
35
62
87
518
Victor Pfister
Victor Pfister #518
Male 12-13
00:57:18.41
00:57:18.41
28
(53)
12-13
28
00:18:37.77
Male
53
CHE
St Joseph Institution International
3:53 min/km
00:03:58.98
15:55 min/km
91
28
49
00:02:37.56
80
25
43
00:15:43.15
2:37 km/h
92
31
56
00:31:40.29
22.7 km/h
88
29
54
00:02:24.15
84
28
49
00:16:37.42
6:38 min/km
84
28
52
97
533
Maxence Menu
Maxence Menu #533
Male 12-13
00:59:45.11
00:59:45.11
31
(56)
12-13
31
00:21:04.47
Male
56
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
4:03 min/km
00:04:05.25
16:21 min/km
96
30
54
00:03:04.12
100
32
56
00:16:13.00
2:42 km/h
95
32
57
00:33:42.98
21.4 km/h
98
32
57
00:02:41.55
105
35
61
00:16:11.20
6:28 min/km
76
24
47
104
526
Renesh Dharma
Renesh Dharma #526
Male 12-13
01:03:00.66
01:03:00.66
33
(59)
12-13
33
00:24:20.03
Male
59
Tri Makkal
SIN
St Joseph Institution
4:16 min/km
00:04:19.45
17:17 min/km
110
34
61
00:03:36.12
111
39
64
00:16:19.25
2:43 km/h
96
33
58
00:32:58.84
21.8 km/h
95
31
56
00:03:18.43
120
42
70
00:18:47.81
7:31 min/km
106
33
60
76
531
Dominic Sullivan
Dominic Sullivan #531
Male 12-13
00:55:10.33
00:55:10.33
25
(47)
12-13
25
00:16:29.69
Male
47
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:44 min/km
00:03:02.74
12:10 min/km
42
13
27
00:02:13.13
63
22
36
00:16:45.33
2:47 km/h
102
34
61
00:34:36.02
20.8 km/h
104
34
59
00:02:09.77
69
24
41
00:13:08.66
5:15 min/km
40
15
28
77
525
James Muller
James Muller #525
Male 12-13
00:55:23.73
00:55:23.73
26
(48)
12-13
26
00:16:43.10
Male
48
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:45 min/km
00:03:26.89
13:47 min/km
59
18
35
00:02:08.48
58
20
33
00:17:15.96
2:52 km/h
108
35
62
00:34:20.04
21.0 km/h
101
33
58
00:02:07.40
64
22
37
00:13:20.91
5:20 min/km
45
18
32
114
536
Stefano Chiampo
Stefano Chiampo #536
Male 12-13
01:07:56.21
01:07:56.21
38
(65)
12-13
38
00:29:15.58
Male
65
USA
4:36 min/km
00:04:19.66
17:18 min/km
111
35
62
00:03:34.69
109
37
62
00:17:25.49
2:54 km/h
110
36
63
00:36:53.84
19.5 km/h
111
36
62
00:02:04.65
59
19
33
00:21:03.36
8:25 min/km
116
38
66
112
458
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #458
Male 12-13
01:07:40.92
01:07:40.92
36
(63)
12-13
36
00:29:00.29
Male
63
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
4:35 min/km
00:03:40.01
14:40 min/km
78
24
43
00:03:35.11
110
38
63
00:17:50.01
2:58 km/h
112
37
64
00:37:21.79
19.3 km/h
113
37
63
00:02:45.18
108
37
64
00:20:18.82
8:07 min/km
113
36
64
111
521
Dylan Ang
Dylan Ang #521
Male 12-13
01:07:06.67
01:07:06.67
35
(62)
12-13
35
00:28:26.04
Male
62
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:03:52.96
15:31 min/km
86
26
47
00:03:51.91
118
42
68
00:17:55.15
2:59 km/h
114
38
65
00:37:29.28
19.2 km/h
114
38
64
00:02:41.43
104
34
60
00:19:11.07
7:40 min/km
107
34
61
120
539
Darren Wei Soong Lee
Darren Wei Soong Lee #539
Male 12-13
01:11:09.34
01:11:09.34
42
(70)
12-13
42
00:32:28.71
Male
70
TEAM M3X
MAL
4:49 min/km
00:02:46.06
11:04 min/km
22
4
14
00:02:04.31
53
17
28
00:18:21.43
3:03 km/h
116
39
66
00:38:48.55
18.6 km/h
118
40
67
00:02:45.43
109
38
65
00:24:44.99
9:53 min/km
125
43
71
115
424
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #424
Male 12-13
01:08:05.38
01:08:05.38
39
(66)
12-13
39
00:29:24.75
Male
66
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
4:36 min/km
00:04:05.91
16:23 min/km
98
31
55
00:02:54.46
94
29
51
00:19:04.64
3:10 km/h
119
40
68
00:37:45.40
19.1 km/h
115
39
65
00:02:13.08
72
25
42
00:21:06.53
8:26 min/km
117
39
67
124
530
Xavier Poh
Xavier Poh #530
Male 12-13
01:15:59.39
01:15:59.39
43
(71)
12-13
43
00:37:18.75
Male
71
SIN
5:09 min/km
00:04:52.66
19:30 min/km
121
42
70
00:04:12.16
123
44
71
00:19:35.63
3:15 km/h
120
41
69
00:39:33.82
18.2 km/h
120
42
69
00:05:03.25
126
44
72
00:22:17.49
8:54 min/km
120
41
69
113
522
Amos Leong
Amos Leong #522
Male 12-13
01:07:51.62
01:07:51.62
37
(64)
12-13
37
00:29:10.99
Male
64
SIN
4:36 min/km
00:05:09.22
20:36 min/km
124
43
71
00:03:49.16
117
41
67
00:19:39.07
3:16 km/h
121
42
70
00:39:32.04
18.2 km/h
119
41
68
00:02:07.69
65
23
38
00:17:13.51
6:53 min/km
92
29
54
117
436
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #436
Male 12-13
01:09:01.48
01:09:01.48
41
(68)
12-13
41
00:30:20.85
Male
68
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
4:40 min/km
00:04:42.22
18:48 min/km
117
39
67
00:03:20.62
106
35
60
00:20:02.33
3:20 km/h
123
43
71
00:39:38.50
18.2 km/h
121
43
70
00:02:51.39
111
39
66
00:18:28.74
7:23 min/km
102
32
59
125
519
Kian Lal
Kian Lal #519
Male 12-13
01:19:39.63
01:19:39.63
44
(72)
12-13
44
00:40:59.00
Male
72
YPO
GBR
5:24 min/km
00:04:12.89
16:51 min/km
104
33
59
00:04:08.23
121
43
70
00:20:38.04
3:26 km/h
124
44
72
00:45:16.15
15.9 km/h
126
44
72
00:02:52.96
112
40
67
00:23:09.38
9:15 min/km
123
42
70
523
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #523
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
514
Quentin Tan
Quentin Tan #514
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
498
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #498
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Team Time
GBR
Alice Smith International School
486
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #486
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
490
Sophie Grubb
Sophie Grubb #490
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
494
Chang Yu Ting
Chang Yu Ting #494
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Yellowfish
MAL
Geylang Methodist Secondary School
528
Joshua Kefford
Joshua Kefford #528
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
GBR
Australian International School
00:02:54.09
11:36 min/km
00:02:22.03
00:13:22.77
53.8 km/h
00:02:24.94
00:19:47.52
7:55 min/km
448
Philippe Manson
Philippe Manson #448
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
449
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #449
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
TriEdge
NED
Anglo Chinese School
471
Lecticia Siau
Lecticia Siau #471
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
472
Mikaela Cristi
Mikaela Cristi #472
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
PHI
476
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #476
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
415
Fleur Carolina Amestoy
Fleur Carolina Amestoy #415
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
426
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #426
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
AUS
UWCSEA East
430
George Ives
George Ives #430
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
420
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #420
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
UWCSEA East
411
Ines Manson
Ines Manson #411
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
413
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #413
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
407
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #407
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
403
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #403
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Anza
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (147 items)