SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2017
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
58
2406
Holly ANDREWS
Holly ANDREWS #2406
Female Kids
00:05:18.65
00:05:18.65
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:01:31.39
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
23:55 min/km
Wave 6 Kids
33
2407
Olivia ANDREWS
Olivia ANDREWS #2407
Female Kids
00:04:37.82
00:04:37.82
15
(15)
Kids
15
00:00:50.56
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
20:51 min/km
Wave 6 Kids
11
2417
Eliza BROWN
Eliza BROWN #2417
Female Kids
00:03:55.56
00:03:55.56
5
(5)
Kids
5
00:00:08.30
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
17:41 min/km
Wave 6 Kids
39
2419
Layla BROWN
Layla BROWN #2419
Female Kids
00:04:43.30
00:04:43.30
17
(17)
Kids
17
00:00:56.04
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
21:16 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
37
2464
Connor LOGIE
Connor LOGIE #2464
Male Kids
00:04:42.56
00:04:42.56
21
(21)
Kids
21
00:01:16.90
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
21:12 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
74
2497
Nicholas SHERIDAN
Nicholas SHERIDAN #2497
Male Kids
00:05:46.81
00:05:46.81
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:02:21.15
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
26:02 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
26
2506
Hayley THOMAS
Hayley THOMAS #2506
Female Kids
00:04:28.49
00:04:28.49
12
(12)
Kids
12
00:00:41.23
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
20:09 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
35
2507
Edward TOOHEY
Edward TOOHEY #2507
Male Kids
00:04:38.80
00:04:38.80
19
(19)
Kids
19
00:01:13.14
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
20:55 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
23
2508
Thomas TOOHEY
Thomas TOOHEY #2508
Male Kids
00:04:23.77
00:04:23.77
13
(13)
Kids
13
00:00:58.11
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
19:48 min/km
Wave 7 Kids
36
2514
Carson WEBSTER
Carson WEBSTER #2514
Male Kids
00:04:38.99
00:04:38.99
20
(20)
Kids
20
00:01:13.33
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
20:56 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
24
2494
Harrison REYNOLDS
Harrison REYNOLDS #2494
Male Kids
00:04:26.66
00:04:26.66
14
(14)
Kids
14
00:01:01.00
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
20:01 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
31
2465
Noah LOGIE
Noah LOGIE #2465
Male Kids
00:04:31.39
00:04:31.39
18
(18)
Kids
18
00:01:05.73
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
20:22 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
19
2471
Neve MCDONALD
Neve MCDONALD #2471
Female Kids
00:04:14.56
00:04:14.56
10
(10)
Kids
10
00:00:27.30
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
19:06 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
12
2449
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #2449
Male Kids
00:03:56.34
00:03:56.34
7
(7)
Kids
7
00:00:30.68
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
17:44 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
29
2437
Finlay FOLEY
Finlay FOLEY #2437
Male Kids
00:04:29.78
00:04:29.78
17
(17)
Kids
17
00:01:04.12
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
20:15 min/km
Wave 8 Kids
73
2458
Alyssa KENYON
Alyssa KENYON #2458
Female Kids
00:05:45.84
00:05:45.84
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:01:58.58
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
25:57 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
62
2474
Olivia MCKENZIE
Olivia MCKENZIE #2474
Female Kids
00:05:25.77
00:05:25.77
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:01:38.51
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
24:27 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
51
2412
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #2412
Female Kids
00:05:02.65
00:05:02.65
24
(24)
Kids
24
00:01:15.39
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
22:43 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
25
2430
Katja DE BOER
Katja DE BOER #2430
Female Kids
00:04:27.56
00:04:27.56
11
(11)
Kids
11
00:00:40.30
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
20:05 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
2
2428
Xavier COLLINS
Xavier COLLINS #2428
Male Kids
00:03:34.25
00:03:34.25
2
(2)
Kids
2
00:00:08.59
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
16:05 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
92
2499
Caitlyn SMOOK
Caitlyn SMOOK #2499
Female Kids
00:07:33.50
00:07:33.50
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:03:46.24
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
34:02 min/km
Wave 9 Kids
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)