Santa Maria College Cross Country
1 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1105 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
103
736
Ashleigh ANDREWS
Ashleigh ANDREWS #736
Female Y10
00:14:50.96
00:14:50.96
24
(101)
Y10
24
Female
101
DELA
4:56 min/km
104
688
Sophie CARRARA
Sophie CARRARA #688
Female Y10
00:14:51.97
00:14:51.97
25
(102)
Y10
25
Female
102
BYRN
4:57 min/km
105
196
Sofia FREUND
Sofia FREUND #196
Female Y07
00:14:54.23
00:14:54.23
22
(103)
Y07
22
Female
103
DELA
4:58 min/km
106
660
Jasmine SCHNEIDER
Jasmine SCHNEIDER #660
Female Y09
00:14:55.95
00:14:55.95
20
(104)
Y09
20
Female
104
ODON
4:58 min/km
107
420
Sophie MOLONY
Sophie MOLONY #420
Female Y08
00:14:56.71
00:14:56.71
12
(105)
Y08
12
Female
105
FRAY
4:58 min/km
108
387
Madelyn FOWLER
Madelyn FOWLER #387
Female Y08
00:14:58.23
00:14:58.23
13
(106)
Y08
13
Female
106
DILL
4:59 min/km
109
589
Grace SHEARWOOD
Grace SHEARWOOD #589
Female Y09
00:14:58.40
00:14:58.40
21
(107)
Y09
21
Female
107
DILL
4:59 min/km
110
402
Portia PITTORINO
Portia PITTORINO #402
Female Y08
00:14:59.15
00:14:59.15
14
(108)
Y08
14
Female
108
DILL
4:59 min/km
111
388
Lucianna HANDCOCK
Lucianna HANDCOCK #388
Female Y08
00:14:59.23
00:14:59.23
15
(109)
Y08
15
Female
109
DILL
4:59 min/km
112
761
Alice GALLEN
Alice GALLEN #761
Female Y10
00:14:59.48
00:14:59.48
26
(110)
Y10
26
Female
110
DILL
4:59 min/km
113
307
Kathleen HARVEY
Kathleen HARVEY #307
Female Y07
00:15:00.48
00:15:00.48
23
(111)
Y07
23
Female
111
OREI
5:00 min/km
114
867
Jessica JENZEN
Jessica JENZEN #867
Female Y10
00:15:01.23
00:15:01.23
27
(112)
Y10
27
Female
112
OREI
5:00 min/km
115
590
Jordyn SHEPHERD
Jordyn SHEPHERD #590
Female Y09
00:15:02.27
00:15:02.27
22
(113)
Y09
22
Female
113
DILL
5:00 min/km
116
1226
Lucinda CAHILL
Lucinda CAHILL #1226
Female Y12
00:15:03.30
00:15:03.30
11
(114)
Y12
11
Female
114
OREI
5:01 min/km
117
653
Madison MCDOWALL
Madison MCDOWALL #653
Female Y09
00:15:03.48
00:15:03.48
23
(115)
Y09
23
Female
115
ODON
5:01 min/km
118
513
Grace SEEBER
Grace SEEBER #513
Female Y09
00:15:04.72
00:15:04.72
24
(116)
Y09
24
Female
116
BYRN
5:01 min/km
119
911
Sophie MAINES
Sophie MAINES #911
Female Y11
00:15:05.41
00:15:05.41
17
(117)
Y11
17
Female
117
CORB
5:01 min/km
120
338
Stephanie PIETRONIRO
Stephanie PIETRONIRO #338
Female Y08
00:15:05.47
00:15:05.47
16
(118)
Y08
16
Female
118
BYRN
5:01 min/km
121
516
Arianna TOLARDO
Arianna TOLARDO #516
Female Y09
00:15:05.93
00:15:05.93
25
(119)
Y09
25
Female
119
BYRN
5:01 min/km
122
851
Claudine TAN
Claudine TAN #851
Female Y10
00:15:06.67
00:15:06.67
28
(120)
Y10
28
Female
120
ODON
5:02 min/km
123
1254
Tania HICKS
Tania HICKS #1254
Female Staff
00:15:07.65
00:15:07.65
1
(121)
Staff
1
Female
121
CORB
5:02 min/km
124
1141
Arianne MCKENNA
Arianne MCKENNA #1141
Female Y12
00:15:08.16
00:15:08.16
12
(122)
Y12
12
Female
122
DILL
5:02 min/km
125
509
Dilini JAYAWICKREMA
Dilini JAYAWICKREMA #509
Female Y09
00:15:08.98
00:15:08.98
26
(123)
Y09
26
Female
123
BYRN
5:02 min/km
126
862
Lorena D'AMATO
Lorena D'AMATO #862
Female Y10
00:15:09.12
00:15:09.12
29
(124)
Y10
29
Female
124
OREI
5:03 min/km
127
848
Claire RYAN
Claire RYAN #848
Female Y10
00:15:09.24
00:15:09.24
30
(125)
Y10
30
Female
125
ODON
5:03 min/km
128
777
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES #777
Female Y10
00:15:09.31
00:15:09.31
31
(126)
Y10
31
Female
126
DILL
5:03 min/km
129
1145
Samantha ROMEO
Samantha ROMEO #1145
Female Y12
00:15:10.41
00:15:10.41
13
(127)
Y12
13
Female
127
DILL
5:03 min/km
130
393
Hannah LEA
Hannah LEA #393
Female Y08
00:15:10.96
00:15:10.96
17
(128)
Y08
17
Female
128
DILL
5:03 min/km
131
340
Genevieve BROWN
Genevieve BROWN #340
Female Y08
00:15:10.97
00:15:10.97
18
(129)
Y08
18
Female
129
CORB
5:03 min/km
132
605
Maddisyn O'GRADY
Maddisyn O'GRADY #605
Female Y09
00:15:11.42
00:15:11.42
27
(130)
Y09
27
Female
130
FRAY
5:03 min/km
133
892
Tessa PAGNONI
Tessa PAGNONI #892
Female Y11
00:15:15.18
00:15:15.18
18
(131)
Y11
18
Female
131
BYRN
5:05 min/km
134
534
Madeline MILLER
Madeline MILLER #534
Female Y09
00:15:16.70
00:15:16.70
28
(132)
Y09
28
Female
132
CORB
5:05 min/km
135
238
Tamsyn ANDERSON
Tamsyn ANDERSON #238
Female Y07
00:15:18.48
00:15:18.48
24
(133)
Y07
24
Female
133
FRAY
5:06 min/km
136
250
Grace IVANCICH
Grace IVANCICH #250
Female Y07
00:15:21.28
00:15:21.28
25
(134)
Y07
25
Female
134
FRAY
5:07 min/km
137
242
Tully CHARLTON
Tully CHARLTON #242
Female Y07
00:15:21.98
00:15:21.98
26
(135)
Y07
26
Female
135
FRAY
5:07 min/km
138
740
Caitlin CROWLEY
Caitlin CROWLEY #740
Female Y10
00:15:24.54
00:15:24.54
32
(136)
Y10
32
Female
136
DELA
5:08 min/km
139
877
Kathleen WOOLFORD
Kathleen WOOLFORD #877
Female Y10
00:15:24.54
00:15:24.54
33
(137)
Y10
33
Female
137
OREI
5:08 min/km
140
158
Alana CORREIA-WALLER
Alana CORREIA-WALLER #158
Female Y07
00:15:25.37
00:15:25.37
27
(138)
Y07
27
Female
138
BYRN
5:08 min/km
141
531
Amber KINNANE
Amber KINNANE #531
Female Y09
00:15:26.44
00:15:26.44
29
(139)
Y09
29
Female
139
CORB
5:08 min/km
142
311
Sirena MCDOWELL
Sirena MCDOWELL #311
Female Y07
00:15:26.74
00:15:26.74
28
(140)
Y07
28
Female
140
OREI
5:08 min/km
143
475
Sadie CARIDI
Sadie CARIDI #475
Female Y08
00:15:27.43
00:15:27.43
19
(141)
Y08
19
Female
141
OREI
5:09 min/km
144
778
Sinead SMITHIES
Sinead SMITHIES #778
Female Y10
00:15:27.98
00:15:27.98
34
(142)
Y10
34
Female
142
DILL
5:09 min/km
145
446
Tayla PAULEY
Tayla PAULEY #446
Female Y08
00:15:28.64
00:15:28.64
20
(143)
Y08
20
Female
143
KELL
5:09 min/km
146
1135
Jayde HALVORSON
Jayde HALVORSON #1135
Female Y12
00:15:30.69
00:15:30.69
14
(144)
Y12
14
Female
144
DILL
5:10 min/km
147
1148
Victoria WADE
Victoria WADE #1148
Female Y12
00:15:32.31
00:15:32.31
15
(145)
Y12
15
Female
145
DILL
5:10 min/km
148
508
Charlotte ITALIANO
Charlotte ITALIANO #508
Female Y09
00:15:32.34
00:15:32.34
30
(146)
Y09
30
Female
146
BYRN
5:10 min/km
149
914
Mia MOGRIDGE
Mia MOGRIDGE #914
Female Y11
00:15:32.48
00:15:32.48
19
(147)
Y11
19
Female
147
CORB
5:10 min/km
150
708
Ashleigh WEBB
Ashleigh WEBB #708
Female Y10
00:15:33.79
00:15:33.79
35
(148)
Y10
35
Female
148
BYRN
5:11 min/km
151
304
Cassidy DELLA BOSCA
Cassidy DELLA BOSCA #304
Female Y07
00:15:34.09
00:15:34.09
29
(149)
Y07
29
Female
149
OREI
5:11 min/km
152
766
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #766
Female Y10
00:15:34.10
00:15:34.10
36
(150)
Y10
36
Female
150
DILL
5:11 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1105 items)