City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
132
446
Emily HAYNES
Emily HAYNES #446
Female Y05
00:08:33.93
00:08:33.93
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:02:10.23
Female
53
Wembley
12
1
1.5
5:42 min/km
00:02:29.17
4:58 min/km
134
60
00:06:04.76
6:04 min/km
132
51
77
154
Tom HAIRSINE
Tom HAIRSINE #154
Male Y05
00:07:25.67
00:07:25.67
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:31.17
Male
57
Floreat
8
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:24.21
4:48 min/km
103
64
00:05:01.46
5:01 min/km
67
51
131
550
Felicia ZHAO
Felicia ZHAO #550
Female Y05
00:08:30.27
00:08:30.27
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:02:06.56
Female
52
Wembley Downs
17
1
1.5
5:40 min/km
00:02:25.17
4:50 min/km
106
42
00:06:05.09
6:05 min/km
133
52
69
739
Cassius HART
Cassius HART #739
Male Y05
00:07:17.92
00:07:17.92
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:23.42
Male
51
Woodlands
6
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:15.96
4:31 min/km
79
53
00:05:01.96
5:01 min/km
68
52
126
639
Keira WARREN
Keira WARREN #639
Female Y05
00:08:23.78
00:08:23.78
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:02:00.07
Female
48
West Leederville
12
1
1.5
5:35 min/km
00:02:18.65
4:37 min/km
87
31
00:06:05.12
6:05 min/km
134
53
71
354
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #354
Male Y05
00:07:20.98
00:07:20.98
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:26.48
Male
53
Mount Hawthorn
13
3
1.5
4:53 min/km
00:02:17.76
4:35 min/km
85
56
00:05:03.22
5:03 min/km
71
53
136
150
Tessa WAGSTAFF
Tessa WAGSTAFF #150
Female Y05
00:08:39.21
00:08:39.21
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:02:15.51
Female
56
Floreat
18
1
1.5
5:46 min/km
00:02:33.00
5:06 min/km
143
65
00:06:06.21
6:06 min/km
135
54
66
451
Matthew BLACK
Matthew BLACK #451
Male Y05
00:07:16.91
00:07:16.91
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:22.41
Male
48
Wembley
9
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:12.97
4:25 min/km
68
47
00:05:03.93
5:03 min/km
72
54
68
643
Daniel BUTLER
Daniel BUTLER #643
Male Y05
00:07:17.01
00:07:17.01
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:22.51
Male
50
West Leederville
5
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:11.91
4:23 min/km
63
43
00:05:05.10
5:05 min/km
73
55
125
638
Sofia STINTON
Sofia STINTON #638
Female Y05
00:08:21.75
00:08:21.75
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:01:58.05
Female
47
West Leederville
11
1
1.5
5:34 min/km
00:02:14.91
4:29 min/km
74
23
00:06:06.84
6:06 min/km
136
55
134
149
Andie VERMEY
Andie VERMEY #149
Female Y05
00:08:37.19
00:08:37.19
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:02:13.48
Female
55
Floreat
17
1
1.5
5:44 min/km
00:02:26.11
4:52 min/km
110
44
00:06:11.07
6:11 min/km
137
56
79
846
William LAZARESKI
William LAZARESKI #846
Male Y05
00:07:26.68
00:07:26.68
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:01:32.18
Male
58
Churchlands
5
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:19.81
4:39 min/km
92
60
00:05:06.87
5:06 min/km
74
56
84
942
Eligh MARTIN
Eligh MARTIN #942
Male Y05
00:07:41.73
00:07:41.73
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:01:47.23
Male
60
West Balcatta
7
2
1.5
5:07 min/km
00:02:31.00
5:02 min/km
140
77
00:05:10.72
5:10 min/km
75
57
138
634
Anais GARCIA
Anais GARCIA #634
Female Y05
00:08:42.26
00:08:42.26
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:02:18.55
Female
57
West Leederville
13
1
1.5
5:48 min/km
00:02:30.76
5:01 min/km
139
63
00:06:11.49
6:11 min/km
138
57
70
641
Youssef AHMED MEGEBRY
Youssef AHMED MEGEBRY #641
Male Y05
00:07:20.17
00:07:20.17
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:25.67
Male
52
West Leederville
6
3
1.5
4:53 min/km
00:02:05.63
4:11 min/km
36
24
00:05:14.54
5:14 min/km
79
58
142
237
Tanika HELBERG
Tanika HELBERG #237
Female Y05
00:08:47.51
00:08:47.51
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:02:23.80
Female
61
Kapinara
11
1
1.5
5:51 min/km
00:02:28.96
4:57 min/km
131
57
00:06:18.55
6:18 min/km
139
58
141
147
Tara SWINGLER
Tara SWINGLER #147
Female Y05
00:08:45.51
00:08:45.51
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:02:21.81
Female
60
Floreat
19
1
1.5
5:50 min/km
00:02:26.45
4:52 min/km
115
47
00:06:19.06
6:19 min/km
140
59
92
155
Oliver HICKMAN
Oliver HICKMAN #155
Male Y05
00:07:46.38
00:07:46.38
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:01:51.88
Male
66
Floreat
11
2
1.5
5:10 min/km
00:02:30.19
5:00 min/km
136
75
00:05:16.19
5:16 min/km
80
59
91
152
Dylan COOPER
Dylan COOPER #152
Male Y05
00:07:44.76
00:07:44.76
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:01:50.26
Male
65
Floreat
10
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:27.61
4:55 min/km
120
70
00:05:17.15
5:17 min/km
82
60
140
935
Isabella SKORDAS
Isabella SKORDAS #935
Female Y05
00:08:44.76
00:08:44.76
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:02:21.05
Female
59
West Balcatta
12
1
1.5
5:49 min/km
00:02:24.92
4:49 min/km
104
40
00:06:19.83
6:19 min/km
141
60
139
238
Tari SALAMA
Tari SALAMA #238
Female Y05
00:08:44.00
00:08:44.00
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:02:20.30
Female
58
Kapinara
10
1
1.5
5:49 min/km
00:02:21.19
4:42 min/km
94
34
00:06:22.81
6:22 min/km
142
61
73
557
Spencer PAPPAS
Spencer PAPPAS #557
Male Y05
00:07:23.21
00:07:23.21
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:28.71
Male
54
Wembley Downs
11
3
1.5
4:55 min/km
00:02:06.03
4:12 min/km
39
27
00:05:17.18
5:17 min/km
83
61
143
450
Gemma VELLAR
Gemma VELLAR #450
Female Y05
00:08:51.20
00:08:51.20
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:02:27.50
Female
62
Wembley
14
1
1.5
5:54 min/km
00:02:28.33
4:56 min/km
127
55
00:06:22.87
6:22 min/km
143
62
89
645
Wil NANKERVIS
Wil NANKERVIS #645
Male Y05
00:07:44.18
00:07:44.18
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:01:49.68
Male
63
West Leederville
8
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:26.68
4:53 min/km
118
69
00:05:17.50
5:17 min/km
84
62
83
243
Mason ENGDAHL
Mason ENGDAHL #243
Male Y05
00:07:41.11
00:07:41.11
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:46.61
Male
59
Kapinara
7
2
1.5
5:07 min/km
00:02:23.27
4:46 min/km
101
63
00:05:17.84
5:17 min/km
85
63
144
41
Erin STEWART
Erin STEWART #41
Female Y05
00:09:00.94
00:09:00.94
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:02:37.24
Female
63
City Beach
10
1
1.5
6:00 min/km
00:02:30.76
5:01 min/km
138
62
00:06:30.18
6:30 min/km
144
63
90
249
Oscar WEINBAUER
Oscar WEINBAUER #249
Male Y05
00:07:44.57
00:07:44.57
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:50.07
Male
64
Kapinara
8
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:25.43
4:50 min/km
108
66
00:05:19.14
5:19 min/km
86
64
145
442
Sydney DRINKELL
Sydney DRINKELL #442
Female Y05
00:09:10.68
00:09:10.68
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:02:46.97
Female
64
Wembley
15
1
1.5
6:07 min/km
00:02:29.17
4:58 min/km
133
59
00:06:41.50
6:41 min/km
145
64
146
441
Zavie CHANG
Zavie CHANG #441
Female Y05
00:09:13.32
00:09:13.32
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:02:49.61
Female
65
Wembley
16
1
1.5
6:08 min/km
00:02:27.78
4:55 min/km
123
53
00:06:45.53
6:45 min/km
146
65
95
245
Thomas JULIAN
Thomas JULIAN #245
Male Y05
00:07:49.25
00:07:49.25
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:01:54.75
Male
67
Kapinara
9
2
1.5
5:12 min/km
00:02:28.78
4:57 min/km
130
74
00:05:20.46
5:20 min/km
88
65
88
648
Will STEVENSON
Will STEVENSON #648
Male Y05
00:07:44.09
00:07:44.09
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:49.59
Male
62
West Leederville
7
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:23.11
4:46 min/km
99
61
00:05:20.97
5:20 min/km
89
66
147
637
Carla REYES
Carla REYES #637
Female Y05
00:09:25.26
00:09:25.26
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:03:01.55
Female
66
West Leederville
14
1
1.5
6:16 min/km
00:02:38.95
5:17 min/km
150
68
00:06:46.31
6:46 min/km
147
66
149
239
Phoebe WADE
Phoebe WADE #239
Female Y05
00:09:50.46
00:09:50.46
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:03:26.75
Female
68
Kapinara
12
1
1.5
6:33 min/km
00:02:57.53
5:55 min/km
156
73
00:06:52.93
6:52 min/km
148
67
97
844
Andrew CHONG
Andrew CHONG #844
Male Y05
00:07:49.61
00:07:49.61
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:01:55.11
Male
68
Churchlands
9
2
1.5
5:13 min/km
00:02:28.29
4:56 min/km
126
72
00:05:21.31
5:21 min/km
90
67
85
47
Max LEGGO
Max LEGGO #47
Male Y05
00:07:42.25
00:07:42.25
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:01:47.75
Male
61
City Beach
5
2
1.5
5:08 min/km
00:02:19.18
4:38 min/km
90
59
00:05:23.07
5:23 min/km
92
68
148
37
Milan JEYARATNAM
Milan JEYARATNAM #37
Female Y05
00:09:27.93
00:09:27.93
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:03:04.23
Female
67
City Beach
11
1
1.5
6:18 min/km
00:02:34.82
5:09 min/km
146
66
00:06:53.11
6:53 min/km
149
68
99
847
Hayden LIDDELL
Hayden LIDDELL #847
Male Y05
00:07:51.05
00:07:51.05
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:01:56.55
Male
69
Churchlands
11
2
1.5
5:14 min/km
00:02:26.12
4:52 min/km
112
67
00:05:24.93
5:24 min/km
94
69
150
933
Jordan RODIN
Jordan RODIN #933
Female Y05
00:09:53.92
00:09:53.92
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:03:30.22
Female
69
West Balcatta
13
1
1.5
6:35 min/km
00:02:50.91
5:41 min/km
153
71
00:07:03.01
7:03 min/km
150
69
151
937
Zoe TRIVANOVIC
Zoe TRIVANOVIC #937
Female Y05
00:09:54.00
00:09:54.00
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:03:30.30
Female
70
West Balcatta
14
1
1.5
6:36 min/km
00:02:48.41
5:36 min/km
152
70
00:07:05.59
7:05 min/km
151
70
102
740
Thomas HOULIHAN
Thomas HOULIHAN #740
Male Y05
00:07:53.91
00:07:53.91
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:01:59.41
Male
71
Woodlands
12
2
1.5
5:15 min/km
00:02:28.34
4:56 min/km
128
73
00:05:25.56
5:25 min/km
95
70
112
745
Mikayla JARVIS
Mikayla JARVIS #745
Male Y05
00:08:04.67
00:08:04.67
77
(77)
Y05
77
00:02:10.17
Male
77
Woodlands
14
1
1.5
5:23 min/km
00:02:34.44
5:08 min/km
145
80
00:05:30.22
5:30 min/km
100
71
154
40
Jemima STEAD
Jemima STEAD #40
Female Y05
00:10:56.19
00:10:56.19
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:04:32.48
Female
71
City Beach
13
1
1.5
7:17 min/km
00:02:58.55
5:57 min/km
157
74
00:07:57.64
7:57 min/km
154
71
155
34
Olivia CHRISTOPHER
Olivia CHRISTOPHER #34
Female Y05
00:10:58.01
00:10:58.01
72
(72)
Y05
72
00:04:34.30
Female
72
City Beach
14
1
1.5
7:18 min/km
00:02:55.66
5:51 min/km
155
72
00:08:02.34
8:02 min/km
155
72
106
843
Nathan CHAN
Nathan CHAN #843
Male Y05
00:07:58.50
00:07:58.50
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:02:04.00
Male
74
Churchlands
14
2
1.5
5:19 min/km
00:02:28.24
4:56 min/km
125
71
00:05:30.25
5:30 min/km
101
72
156
36
Miyu ISHIKAWA
Miyu ISHIKAWA #36
Female Y05
00:11:29.51
00:11:29.51
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:05:05.80
Female
73
City Beach
15
1
1.5
7:39 min/km
00:02:40.41
5:20 min/km
151
69
00:08:49.09
8:49 min/km
156
73
101
157
Macgregor REID
Macgregor REID #157
Male Y05
00:07:53.50
00:07:53.50
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:01:59.00
Male
70
Floreat
12
2
1.5
5:15 min/km
00:02:23.17
4:46 min/km
100
62
00:05:30.33
5:30 min/km
102
73
109
44
Eugene DU PLESSIS
Eugene DU PLESSIS #44
Male Y05
00:08:01.01
00:08:01.01
76
(76)
Y05
76
00:02:06.51
Male
76
City Beach
7
1
1.5
5:20 min/km
00:02:26.44
4:52 min/km
114
68
00:05:34.57
5:34 min/km
106
74
158
640
Grace WOOD
Grace WOOD #640
Female Y05
00:13:47.38
00:13:47.38
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:07:23.67
Female
75
West Leederville
16
1
1.5
9:11 min/km
00:03:47.16
7:34 min/km
159
76
00:10:00.21
10:00 min/km
157
74
157
635
Isabella OÆBRIEN
Isabella OÆBRIEN #635
Female Y05
00:13:47.17
00:13:47.17
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:07:23.47
Female
74
West Leederville
15
1
1.5
9:11 min/km
00:03:43.77
7:27 min/km
158
75
00:10:03.40
10:03 min/km
158
75
105
71
Lincoln MCKEOWN
Lincoln MCKEOWN #71
Male Y05
00:07:56.74
00:07:56.74
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:02:02.24
Male
73
City Beach
6
2
1.5
5:17 min/km
00:02:18.66
4:37 min/km
88
57
00:05:38.08
5:38 min/km
110
75
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (178 items)