NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (145 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
131
Katherine SHAW
Katherine SHAW #131
Female Y4
00:09:59.30
00:09:59.30
34
(34)
Y4
34
00:01:33.87
Female
34
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
4:59 min/km
102
24
Chloe MATICKA
Chloe MATICKA #24
Female Y4
00:10:00.12
00:10:00.12
35
(35)
Y4
35
00:01:34.69
Female
35
Francis Jordan
3
5:00 min/km
103
130
Ava JEANS
Ava JEANS #130
Female Y4
00:10:01.67
00:10:01.67
36
(36)
Y4
36
00:01:36.25
Female
36
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4
5:00 min/km
104
543
Liam MCBAIN
Liam MCBAIN #543
Male Y4
00:10:02.38
00:10:02.38
68
(68)
Y4
68
00:02:09.73
Male
68
St Stephen's Carramar
6
5:01 min/km
105
21
Ruby COMMINS
Ruby COMMINS #21
Female Y4
00:10:02.92
00:10:02.92
37
(37)
Y4
37
00:01:37.50
Female
37
Francis Jordan
4
5:01 min/km
106
316
Ellis SCANLON
Ellis SCANLON #316
Male Y4
00:10:02.98
00:10:02.98
69
(69)
Y4
69
00:02:10.33
Male
69
Peter Moyes
6
5:01 min/km
107
428
Demi DEES
Demi DEES #428
Female Y4
00:10:03.91
00:10:03.91
38
(38)
Y4
38
00:01:38.49
Female
38
St Mark's ACS
4
5:01 min/km
108
189
Lorraine KIIYUKIA
Lorraine KIIYUKIA #189
Female Y4
00:10:03.92
00:10:03.92
39
(39)
Y4
39
00:01:38.50
Female
39
Mercy College
2
5:01 min/km
109
64
Joanna LOUNG
Joanna LOUNG #64
Female Y4
00:10:06.62
00:10:06.62
40
(40)
Y4
40
00:01:41.19
Female
40
John Septimus Roe ACS
2
5:03 min/km
110
598
Lucy NORTH
Lucy NORTH #598
Female Y4
00:10:08.18
00:10:08.18
41
(41)
Y4
41
00:01:42.75
Female
41
St Stephen's Duncraig
6
5:04 min/km
111
185
Bella HALL
Bella HALL #185
Female Y4
00:10:09.42
00:10:09.42
42
(42)
Y4
42
00:01:44.00
Female
42
Mercy College
3
5:04 min/km
112
474
Phoebe LYONS
Phoebe LYONS #474
Female Y4
00:10:09.86
00:10:09.86
43
(43)
Y4
43
00:01:44.43
Female
43
St Simon Peter
4
5:04 min/km
113
476
Rose MCINTOSH
Rose MCINTOSH #476
Female Y4
00:10:10.70
00:10:10.70
44
(44)
Y4
44
00:01:45.27
Female
44
St Simon Peter
5
5:05 min/km
114
128
Eva FRAKOLAKIS
Eva FRAKOLAKIS #128
Female Y4
00:10:12.29
00:10:12.29
45
(45)
Y4
45
00:01:46.87
Female
45
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
5:06 min/km
115
134
Callum BROOKER
Callum BROOKER #134
Male Y4
00:10:13.94
00:10:13.94
70
(70)
Y4
70
00:02:21.29
Male
70
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
5:06 min/km
116
22
Annabel HENNESSEY
Annabel HENNESSEY #22
Female Y4
00:10:19.59
00:10:19.59
46
(46)
Y4
46
00:01:54.17
Female
46
Francis Jordan
5
5:09 min/km
117
187
Alanna HUKE
Alanna HUKE #187
Female Y4
00:10:21.02
00:10:21.02
47
(47)
Y4
47
00:01:55.59
Female
47
Mercy College
4
5:10 min/km
118
427
Mackenzie DAVIS
Mackenzie DAVIS #427
Female Y4
00:10:21.85
00:10:21.85
48
(48)
Y4
48
00:01:56.43
Female
48
St Mark's ACS
5
5:10 min/km
119
23
Asha JENNINGS
Asha JENNINGS #23
Female Y4
00:10:22.87
00:10:22.87
49
(49)
Y4
49
00:01:57.44
Female
49
Francis Jordan
6
5:11 min/km
120
61
Amanda JOHNSON
Amanda JOHNSON #61
Female Y4
00:10:22.87
00:10:22.87
50
(50)
Y4
50
00:01:57.44
Female
50
John Septimus Roe ACS
3
5:11 min/km
121
129
Tabitha HEATH
Tabitha HEATH #129
Female Y4
00:10:29.15
00:10:29.15
51
(51)
Y4
51
00:02:03.72
Female
51
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6
5:14 min/km
122
365
Chloe HASTIE
Chloe HASTIE #365
Female Y4
00:10:30.18
00:10:30.18
52
(52)
Y4
52
00:02:04.75
Female
52
St Lukes
2
5:15 min/km
123
247
Lucy BUSWELL
Lucy BUSWELL #247
Female Y4
00:10:30.92
00:10:30.92
53
(53)
Y4
53
00:02:05.50
Female
53
Padbury Catholic
6
5:15 min/km
124
308
Amani VUJICIC
Amani VUJICIC #308
Female Y4
00:10:34.93
00:10:34.93
54
(54)
Y4
54
00:02:09.50
Female
54
Peter Moyes
3
5:17 min/km
125
430
Mackenzie HALL
Mackenzie HALL #430
Female Y4
00:10:42.42
00:10:42.42
55
(55)
Y4
55
00:02:17.00
Female
55
St Mark's ACS
6
5:21 min/km
126
188
Jessica JELLIS
Jessica JELLIS #188
Female Y4
00:10:44.16
00:10:44.16
56
(56)
Y4
56
00:02:18.73
Female
56
Mercy College
5
5:22 min/km
127
63
Roxi LANGLEY
Roxi LANGLEY #63
Female Y4
00:10:45.18
00:10:45.18
57
(57)
Y4
57
00:02:19.75
Female
57
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
5:22 min/km
128
369
Sophia SANTORO
Sophia SANTORO #369
Female Y4
00:10:46.60
00:10:46.60
58
(58)
Y4
58
00:02:21.17
Female
58
St Lukes
3
5:23 min/km
129
60
Tianna HARDINGHAM
Tianna HARDINGHAM #60
Female Y4
00:10:48.43
00:10:48.43
59
(59)
Y4
59
00:02:23.00
Female
59
John Septimus Roe ACS
5
5:24 min/km
130
57
Kristina CHAU
Kristina CHAU #57
Female Y4
00:10:50.86
00:10:50.86
60
(60)
Y4
60
00:02:25.44
Female
60
John Septimus Roe ACS
6
5:25 min/km
131
535
Aneya MANDAILIA
Aneya MANDAILIA #535
Female Y4
00:10:58.17
00:10:58.17
61
(61)
Y4
61
00:02:32.75
Female
61
St Stephen's Carramar
3
5:29 min/km
132
536
Niamh MCLENNAN
Niamh MCLENNAN #536
Female Y4
00:10:59.62
00:10:59.62
62
(62)
Y4
62
00:02:34.20
Female
62
St Stephen's Carramar
4
5:29 min/km
134
533
Morgan BENNETT
Morgan BENNETT #533
Female Y4
00:11:00.62
00:11:00.62
64
(64)
Y4
64
00:02:35.19
Female
64
St Stephen's Carramar
5
5:30 min/km
133
190
Yasmin PINTO
Yasmin PINTO #190
Female Y4
00:11:00.62
00:11:00.62
63
(63)
Y4
63
00:02:35.19
Female
63
Mercy College
6
5:30 min/km
135
537
Lunay VAN DEN HEEVER
Lunay VAN DEN HEEVER #537
Female Y4
00:11:00.81
00:11:00.81
65
(65)
Y4
65
00:02:35.39
Female
65
St Stephen's Carramar
6
5:30 min/km
136
307
Kaitlyn PAIZES
Kaitlyn PAIZES #307
Female Y4
00:11:19.68
00:11:19.68
66
(66)
Y4
66
00:02:54.26
Female
66
Peter Moyes
4
5:39 min/km
137
306
Karis HALL
Karis HALL #306
Female Y4
00:11:20.11
00:11:20.11
67
(67)
Y4
67
00:02:54.68
Female
67
Peter Moyes
5
5:40 min/km
138
310
Sophie WOOD
Sophie WOOD #310
Female Y4
00:11:26.80
00:11:26.80
68
(68)
Y4
68
00:03:01.38
Female
68
Peter Moyes
6
5:43 min/km
139
1418
St Lukes 1
St Lukes 1 #1418
Female Y4
00:20:30.00
00:20:30.00
69
(69)
Y4
69
00:12:04.57
Female
69
St Lukes
1
10:15 min/km
473
Jade ANDREWS
Jade ANDREWS #473
Female Y4
DNF
DNF
Y4
Female
St Simon Peter
435
Finlay PATERSON
Finlay PATERSON #435
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
St Mark's ACS
370
Ava VLAHOV
Ava VLAHOV #370
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
St Lukes
368
Libby PROUD
Libby PROUD #368
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
St Lukes
366
Sinead LYDON
Sinead LYDON #366
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
St Lukes
135
Tyson CUPIT
Tyson CUPIT #135
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (145 items)