City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
133
843
Cate HENTON
Cate HENTON #843
Female Y05
00:08:33.69
00:08:33.69
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:02:23.23
Female
57
Churchlands
11
5:42 min/km
00:02:21.75
4:43 min/km
105
36
36
00:06:11.93
6:11 min/km
137
61
61
117
841
Katelyn HUGNH
Katelyn HUGNH #841
Female Y05
00:08:18.45
00:08:18.45
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:02:07.99
Female
41
Churchlands
4
5:32 min/km
00:02:21.55
4:43 min/km
104
35
35
00:05:56.89
5:56 min/km
120
44
44
29
144
Luke RODIC
Luke RODIC #144
Male Y05
00:06:59.03
00:06:59.03
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:00:42.22
Male
26
Floreat
10
4:39 min/km
00:02:09.70
4:19 min/km
49
35
35
00:04:49.33
4:49 min/km
29
27
27
77
238
Theo EYGELAAR
Theo EYGELAAR #238
Male Y05
00:07:34.86
00:07:34.86
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:01:18.05
Male
61
Kapinara
16
5:03 min/km
00:02:09.48
4:18 min/km
46
34
34
00:05:25.38
5:25 min/km
85
67
67
120
139
Lilly EVERETT
Lilly EVERETT #139
Female Y05
00:08:20.68
00:08:20.68
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:02:10.22
Female
44
Floreat
13
5:33 min/km
00:02:21.34
4:42 min/km
103
34
34
00:05:59.33
5:59 min/km
122
46
46
114
137
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI #137
Female Y05
00:08:15.95
00:08:15.95
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:02:05.50
Female
38
Floreat
11
5:30 min/km
00:02:21.09
4:42 min/km
102
33
33
00:05:54.86
5:54 min/km
118
42
42
33
645
Oliver CRESP
Oliver CRESP #645
Male Y05
00:07:02.49
00:07:02.49
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:00:45.69
Male
30
West Leederville
5
4:41 min/km
00:02:08.96
4:17 min/km
44
33
33
00:04:53.53
4:53 min/km
32
30
30
48
237
Benjamin SCHMITZ
Benjamin SCHMITZ #237
Male Y05
00:07:11.87
00:07:11.87
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:00:55.07
Male
42
Kapinara
11
4:47 min/km
00:02:08.69
4:17 min/km
43
32
32
00:05:03.18
5:03 min/km
50
46
46
123
340
Chloe KHOSRAVI
Chloe KHOSRAVI #340
Female Y05
00:08:22.20
00:08:22.20
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:02:11.74
Female
47
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:34 min/km
00:02:20.13
4:40 min/km
100
32
32
00:06:02.07
6:02 min/km
125
49
49
27
235
Jethro LUCAS
Jethro LUCAS #235
Male Y05
00:06:57.00
00:06:57.00
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:40.19
Male
24
Kapinara
7
4:38 min/km
00:02:08.06
4:16 min/km
40
31
31
00:04:48.94
4:48 min/km
25
24
24
100
439
Ripley CARR
Ripley CARR #439
Female Y05
00:07:57.70
00:07:57.70
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:47.25
Female
28
Wembley
9
5:18 min/km
00:02:19.84
4:39 min/km
98
31
31
00:05:37.86
5:37 min/km
99
26
26
129
247
Gordie GORDON
Gordie GORDON #247
Female Y05
00:08:30.84
00:08:30.84
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:02:20.38
Female
53
Kapinara
13
5:40 min/km
00:02:19.32
4:38 min/km
96
30
30
00:06:11.51
6:11 min/km
136
60
60
25
239
Seb SOLOMON
Seb SOLOMON #239
Male Y05
00:06:56.69
00:06:56.69
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:39.89
Male
22
Kapinara
5
4:37 min/km
00:02:07.67
4:15 min/km
39
30
30
00:04:49.02
4:49 min/km
26
25
25
94
246
Aysha REID
Aysha REID #246
Female Y05
00:07:54.21
00:07:54.21
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:43.76
Female
25
Kapinara
8
5:16 min/km
00:02:19.32
4:38 min/km
95
29
29
00:05:34.89
5:34 min/km
94
22
22
59
643
Marley HARKESS
Marley HARKESS #643
Male Y05
00:07:20.03
00:07:20.03
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:03.22
Male
51
West Leederville
9
4:53 min/km
00:02:06.71
4:13 min/km
37
29
29
00:05:13.31
5:13 min/km
69
56
56
24
344
Ben CHALMERS
Ben CHALMERS #344
Male Y05
00:06:55.95
00:06:55.95
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:39.14
Male
21
Mount Hawthorn
10
4:37 min/km
00:02:06.71
4:13 min/km
36
28
28
00:04:49.23
4:49 min/km
27
26
26
112
540
Soraya CUSTER
Soraya CUSTER #540
Female Y05
00:08:13.70
00:08:13.70
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:02:03.25
Female
36
Wembley Downs
10
5:29 min/km
00:02:18.69
4:37 min/km
94
28
28
00:05:55.01
5:55 min/km
119
43
43
101
733
Jaime BOTFIELD
Jaime BOTFIELD #733
Female Y05
00:07:59.34
00:07:59.34
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:01:48.88
Female
29
Woodlands
3
5:19 min/km
00:02:18.49
4:36 min/km
93
27
27
00:05:40.84
5:40 min/km
102
28
28
26
442
Taj MILLER
Taj MILLER #442
Male Y05
00:06:56.94
00:06:56.94
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:40.14
Male
23
Wembley
6
4:37 min/km
00:02:06.44
4:12 min/km
35
27
27
00:04:50.50
4:50 min/km
31
29
29
39
347
Logan ANGELESKI
Logan ANGELESKI #347
Male Y05
00:07:07.80
00:07:07.80
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:00:50.99
Male
34
Mount Hawthorn
13
4:45 min/km
00:02:06.24
4:12 min/km
34
26
26
00:05:01.55
5:01 min/km
47
44
44
72
339
Ava WATTERS
Ava WATTERS #339
Female Y05
00:07:27.95
00:07:27.95
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:01:17.50
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:58 min/km
00:02:18.09
4:36 min/km
91
26
26
00:05:09.86
5:09 min/km
64
11
11
63
346
Hugo PHAM
Hugo PHAM #346
Male Y05
00:07:21.85
00:07:21.85
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:05.04
Male
52
Mount Hawthorn
16
4:54 min/km
00:02:05.85
4:11 min/km
33
25
25
00:05:16.00
5:16 min/km
74
59
59
135
840
Lily-Ella TIMMINS
Lily-Ella TIMMINS #840
Female Y05
00:08:35.93
00:08:35.93
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:02:25.48
Female
59
Churchlands
14
5:43 min/km
00:02:17.59
4:35 min/km
90
25
25
00:06:18.34
6:18 min/km
141
65
65
119
839
Kayla CUNNINGHAM
Kayla CUNNINGHAM #839
Female Y05
00:08:19.66
00:08:19.66
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:02:09.20
Female
43
Churchlands
6
5:33 min/km
00:02:17.07
4:34 min/km
89
24
24
00:06:02.59
6:02 min/km
129
53
53
31
546
Misha VAHOL
Misha VAHOL #546
Male Y05
00:07:00.46
00:07:00.46
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:00:43.65
Male
28
Wembley Downs
8
4:40 min/km
00:02:05.64
4:11 min/km
32
24
24
00:04:54.82
4:54 min/km
37
34
34
41
547
Tomasso BISON
Tomasso BISON #547
Male Y05
00:07:09.95
00:07:09.95
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:00:53.14
Male
36
Wembley Downs
11
4:46 min/km
00:02:05.63
4:11 min/km
31
23
23
00:05:04.32
5:04 min/km
53
48
48
82
136
Lilla MILVAIN
Lilla MILVAIN #136
Female Y05
00:07:40.22
00:07:40.22
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:01:29.77
Female
19
Floreat
7
5:06 min/km
00:02:15.24
4:30 min/km
79
23
23
00:05:24.98
5:24 min/km
83
18
18
14
145
Sebastian DAVIES
Sebastian DAVIES #145
Male Y05
00:06:43.39
00:06:43.39
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:26.58
Male
13
Floreat
5
4:28 min/km
00:02:05.63
4:11 min/km
30
22
22
00:04:37.76
4:37 min/km
13
12
12
74
438
Nicola BEATTIE
Nicola BEATTIE #438
Female Y05
00:07:33.13
00:07:33.13
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:01:22.67
Female
16
Wembley
4
5:02 min/km
00:02:14.63
4:29 min/km
75
22
22
00:05:18.49
5:18 min/km
77
16
16
13
445
Kegan LONGSHAW
Kegan LONGSHAW #445
Male Y05
00:06:42.37
00:06:42.37
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:25.57
Male
12
Wembley
3
4:28 min/km
00:02:05.22
4:10 min/km
29
21
21
00:04:37.15
4:37 min/km
12
11
11
61
535
Sienna MCLAREN
Sienna MCLAREN #535
Female Y05
00:07:21.15
00:07:21.15
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:01:10.69
Female
10
Wembley Downs
3
4:54 min/km
00:02:14.23
4:28 min/km
72
21
21
00:05:06.92
5:06 min/km
56
6
6
62
135
Lucy FROUD
Lucy FROUD #135
Female Y05
00:07:21.34
00:07:21.34
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:01:10.89
Female
11
Floreat
4
4:54 min/km
00:02:13.83
4:27 min/km
68
20
20
00:05:07.51
5:07 min/km
58
7
7
18
642
Castel BRANDLI
Castel BRANDLI #642
Male Y05
00:06:47.26
00:06:47.26
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:30.45
Male
17
West Leederville
3
4:31 min/km
00:02:04.80
4:09 min/km
27
20
20
00:04:42.45
4:42 min/km
17
16
16
67
334
Caitlin MCNIFF
Caitlin MCNIFF #334
Female Y05
00:07:23.58
00:07:23.58
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:01:13.12
Female
13
Mount Hawthorn
6
4:55 min/km
00:02:13.42
4:26 min/km
67
19
19
00:05:10.16
5:10 min/km
65
12
12
12
341
Marley BROWN
Marley BROWN #341
Male Y05
00:06:41.37
00:06:41.37
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:24.56
Male
11
Mount Hawthorn
4
4:27 min/km
00:02:04.41
4:08 min/km
26
19
19
00:04:36.95
4:36 min/km
11
10
10
28
345
Jack MATTHEWS
Jack MATTHEWS #345
Male Y05
00:06:58.62
00:06:58.62
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:00:41.82
Male
25
Mount Hawthorn
11
4:39 min/km
00:02:04.40
4:08 min/km
25
18
18
00:04:54.22
4:54 min/km
35
33
33
91
134
Ciara MCQUEEN
Ciara MCQUEEN #134
Female Y05
00:07:52.41
00:07:52.41
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:01:41.95
Female
22
Floreat
9
5:14 min/km
00:02:13.22
4:26 min/km
66
18
18
00:05:39.19
5:39 min/km
100
27
27
90
244
Sara LIGGINS
Sara LIGGINS #244
Female Y05
00:07:49.16
00:07:49.16
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:01:38.71
Female
21
Kapinara
4
5:12 min/km
00:02:13.09
4:26 min/km
63
17
17
00:05:36.07
5:36 min/km
96
24
24
7
34
Oliver GEORGE
Oliver GEORGE #34
Male Y05
00:06:31.94
00:06:31.94
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:15.14
Male
6
City Beach
1
4:21 min/km
00:02:03.96
4:07 min/km
23
17
17
00:04:27.98
4:27 min/km
7
6
6
80
248
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #248
Female Y05
00:07:39.70
00:07:39.70
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:01:29.24
Female
18
Kapinara
3
5:06 min/km
00:02:12.80
4:25 min/km
62
16
16
00:05:26.90
5:26 min/km
86
19
19
21
541
Ethan LANGMAID
Ethan LANGMAID #541
Male Y05
00:06:51.93
00:06:51.93
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:35.13
Male
19
Wembley Downs
5
4:34 min/km
00:02:03.72
4:07 min/km
22
16
16
00:04:48.21
4:48 min/km
22
21
21
86
933
Chloe HOLMAN
Chloe HOLMAN #933
Female Y05
00:07:47.45
00:07:47.45
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:01:36.99
Female
20
West Balcatta
1
5:11 min/km
00:02:10.33
4:20 min/km
52
15
15
00:05:37.12
5:37 min/km
98
25
25
64
444
Chace HARVEY
Chace HARVEY #444
Male Y05
00:07:22.05
00:07:22.05
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:05.25
Male
53
Wembley
16
4:54 min/km
00:02:03.47
4:06 min/km
21
15
15
00:05:18.58
5:18 min/km
78
62
62
98
435
Jorja COPPING
Jorja COPPING #435
Female Y05
00:07:56.31
00:07:56.31
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:45.85
Female
26
Wembley
7
5:17 min/km
00:02:09.52
4:19 min/km
48
14
14
00:05:46.79
5:46 min/km
110
34
34
40
36
Seth POLLARD
Seth POLLARD #36
Male Y05
00:07:09.19
00:07:09.19
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:00:52.39
Male
35
City Beach
4
4:46 min/km
00:02:03.38
4:06 min/km
20
14
14
00:05:05.81
5:05 min/km
54
49
49
99
538
Annabel WILSON
Annabel WILSON #538
Female Y05
00:07:56.45
00:07:56.45
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:46.00
Female
27
Wembley Downs
7
5:17 min/km
00:02:09.52
4:19 min/km
47
13
13
00:05:46.93
5:46 min/km
111
35
35
11
641
James MCDONNELL
James MCDONNELL #641
Male Y05
00:06:40.95
00:06:40.95
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:24.14
Male
10
West Leederville
2
4:27 min/km
00:02:02.71
4:05 min/km
18
13
13
00:04:38.23
4:38 min/km
14
13
13
93
537
Sienna MICKLER
Sienna MICKLER #537
Female Y05
00:07:53.62
00:07:53.62
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:01:43.17
Female
24
Wembley Downs
6
5:15 min/km
00:02:09.10
4:18 min/km
45
12
12
00:05:44.52
5:44 min/km
109
33
33
15
343
Cooper STEVENS
Cooper STEVENS #343
Male Y05
00:06:45.95
00:06:45.95
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:29.14
Male
14
Mount Hawthorn
7
4:30 min/km
00:02:02.35
4:04 min/km
17
12
12
00:04:43.59
4:43 min/km
18
17
17
8
342
Harvey PYETT
Harvey PYETT #342
Male Y05
00:06:35.69
00:06:35.69
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:18.88
Male
7
Mount Hawthorn
2
4:23 min/km
00:02:02.35
4:04 min/km
16
11
11
00:04:33.33
4:33 min/km
9
8
8
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)