Swimming WA OWS 1718 #8 - Rockingham
4 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (114 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Points
Pace
19
931
Luke PETITE
Luke PETITE #931
Male Under 15
01:11:31
01:11:31
2
(15)
Under 15
2
00:03:39
Male
15
Southshore Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
14:18 min/km
47
902
Jack DOYLE
Jack DOYLE #902
Male Under 15
01:24:38
01:24:38
3
(30)
Under 15
3
00:16:46
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
16:55 min/km
13
970
Ella HARNETTY
Ella HARNETTY #970
Female Under 18
01:08:06
01:08:06
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
13:37 min/km
24
985
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #985
Female Under 18
01:14:40
01:14:40
2
(6)
Under 18
2
00:06:34
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
14:56 min/km
42
978
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #978
Female Under 18
01:21:06
01:21:06
3
(16)
Under 18
3
00:13:00
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
16:13 min/km
50
994
Grace WALTON
Grace WALTON #994
Female Under 18
01:25:03
01:25:03
4
(18)
Under 18
4
00:16:57
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
17:00 min/km
59
983
Paige RUNECKLES
Paige RUNECKLES #983
Female Under 18
01:27:01
01:27:01
5
(24)
Under 18
5
00:18:55
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
17:24 min/km
962
Anna DUAN
Anna DUAN #962
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
Western Australia
AUS
2
916
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #916
Male Under 18
01:02:12
01:02:12
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:26 min/km
6
893
Owen BROWN
Owen BROWN #893
Male Under 18
01:06:01
01:06:01
2
(4)
Under 18
2
00:03:49
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
13:12 min/km
8
939
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #939
Male Under 18
01:07:47
01:07:47
3
(6)
Under 18
3
00:05:35
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
13:33 min/km
9
909
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #909
Male Under 18
01:07:48
01:07:48
4
(7)
Under 18
4
00:05:36
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
13:33 min/km
10
945
Harry TAVERNER
Harry TAVERNER #945
Male Under 18
01:07:49
01:07:49
5
(8)
Under 18
5
00:05:37
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
13:33 min/km
85
940
Brendan ROWLAND
Brendan ROWLAND #940
Male Under 18
01:40:25
01:40:25
6
(51)
Under 18
6
00:38:13
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
20:05 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (114 items)
© 2023