Lake Leschenaultia OWS
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
400m Novice Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (173 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
73
26
Rebecca CAMERON
Rebecca CAMERON #26
Female 40-44
00:32:53.0
00:32:53.0
4
(33)
40-44
4
00:03:53.9
Legends (35-49)
12
Female
33
00:40:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 2
72
70
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #70
Male 65-69
00:32:46.0
00:32:46.0
5
(40)
65-69
5
00:07:40.9
Super Legends (50+)
14
Male
40
00:30:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 1
71
163
Serena WELLS
Serena WELLS #163
Female 45-49
00:32:42.0
00:32:42.0
6
(32)
45-49
6
00:04:50.0
Legends (35-49)
11
Female
32
00:30:00
20:26 min/km
Wave 1
70
30
Richie CHIPMAN
Richie CHIPMAN #30
Male 30-34
00:32:22.0
00:32:22.0
5
(39)
30-34
5
00:07:23.0
Open (18-34)
7
Male
39
00:35:30
20:13 min/km
Wave 2
69
33
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #33
Female 50-54
00:32:15.0
00:32:15.0
1
(31)
50-54
1
Super Legends (50+)
6
Female
31
00:30:30
20:09 min/km
Wave 1
68
2
Justin ALFREDSON
Justin ALFREDSON #2
Male 50-54
00:32:15.0
00:32:15.0
6
(38)
50-54
6
00:08:34.9
Super Legends (50+)
13
Male
38
00:35:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 2
67
32
Sheena CLARK
Sheena CLARK #32
Female 30-34
00:31:57.0
00:31:57.0
6
(30)
30-34
6
00:06:50.0
Open (18-34)
13
Female
30
00:25:41
19:58 min/km
Wave 1
66
143
Laura SWEENEY
Laura SWEENEY #143
Female 30-34
00:31:55.0
00:31:55.0
5
(29)
30-34
5
00:06:47.9
Open (18-34)
12
Female
29
00:45:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 2
65
52
Brie GARN
Brie GARN #52
Female 20-24
00:31:51.0
00:31:51.0
2
(28)
20-24
2
00:02:02.0
Open (18-34)
11
Female
28
00:30:00
19:54 min/km
Wave 1
64
21
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #21
Male 60-64
00:31:51.0
00:31:51.0
2
(37)
60-64
2
00:03:24.9
Super Legends (50+)
12
Male
37
00:28:17
19:54 min/km
Wave 1
63
84
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #84
Female 30-34
00:31:26.0
00:31:26.0
4
(27)
30-34
4
00:06:19.0
Open (18-34)
10
Female
27
00:35:00
19:38 min/km
Wave 2
62
154
Natalia VOLLRATH-HALE
Natalia VOLLRATH-HALE #154
Female 45-49
00:31:24.0
00:31:24.0
5
(26)
45-49
5
00:03:31.9
Legends (35-49)
10
Female
26
00:32:15
19:37 min/km
Wave 2
61
14
Eleanor Bourne
Eleanor Bourne #14
Female 60-64
00:31:22.0
00:31:22.0
3
(25)
60-64
3
00:06:06.0
Super Legends (50+)
5
Female
25
00:31:45
19:36 min/km
Wave 2
60
37
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #37
Male 65-69
00:31:10.0
00:31:10.0
4
(36)
65-69
4
00:06:05.0
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
36
00:31:10
19:28 min/km
Wave 2
59
64
Paul HARDWICK
Paul HARDWICK #64
Male 45-49
00:31:08.0
00:31:08.0
5
(35)
45-49
5
00:03:00.9
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
35
00:37:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 2
58
141
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #141
Female 45-49
00:30:40.0
00:30:40.0
4
(24)
45-49
4
00:02:48.0
Legends (35-49)
9
Female
24
00:29:30
19:10 min/km
Wave 1
57
243
Greg Frey
Greg Frey #243
Male 55-59
00:30:37.0
00:30:37.0
1
(34)
55-59
1
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
34
00:28:00
19:08 min/km
Wave 1
56
41
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #41
Female 25-29
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
3
(23)
25-29
3
00:03:12.0
Open (18-34)
9
Female
23
00:30:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 1
55
48
David ELKINS
David ELKINS #48
Male 30-34
00:30:28.0
00:30:28.0
4
(33)
30-34
4
00:05:29.0
Open (18-34)
6
Male
33
00:39:27
19:02 min/km
Wave 2
54
45
Jamie DYER
Jamie DYER #45
Female 15-19
00:30:18.0
00:30:18.0
3
(22)
15-19
3
00:06:36.0
Open (18-34)
8
Female
22
00:30:00
18:56 min/km
Wave 1
53
44
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #44
Female 40-44
00:30:17.0
00:30:17.0
3
(21)
40-44
3
00:01:17.9
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
21
00:30:00
18:55 min/km
Wave 1
52
112
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #112
Male 50-54
00:29:55.0
00:29:55.0
5
(32)
50-54
5
00:06:14.9
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
32
00:25:12
18:41 min/km
Wave 1
51
115
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #115
Female 60-64
00:29:53.0
00:29:53.0
2
(20)
60-64
2
00:04:37.0
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
20
00:25:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 1
50
140
Rosie SMITH
Rosie SMITH #140
Female 20-24
00:29:49.0
00:29:49.0
1
(19)
20-24
1
Open (18-34)
7
Female
19
00:30:50
18:38 min/km
Wave 1
49
65
Justin HARRIS
Justin HARRIS #65
Male 40-44
00:29:38.0
00:29:38.0
4
(31)
40-44
4
00:05:14.0
Legends (35-49)
13
Male
31
00:25:55
18:31 min/km
Wave 1
48
27
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #27
Female 45-49
00:29:34.0
00:29:34.0
3
(18)
45-49
3
00:01:42.0
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
18
00:28:10
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
47
118
Stuart OUTTRIM
Stuart OUTTRIM #118
Male 45-49
00:29:31.0
00:29:31.0
4
(30)
45-49
4
00:01:23.9
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
30
00:28:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 1
46
82
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #82
Female 40-44
00:29:28.0
00:29:28.0
2
(17)
40-44
2
00:00:28.9
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
17
00:30:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 1
45
76
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #76
Male 40-44
00:29:26.0
00:29:26.0
3
(29)
40-44
3
00:05:02.0
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
29
00:28:30
18:23 min/km
Wave 1
44
135
Kylie SADGROVE
Kylie SADGROVE #135
Female 30-34
00:29:07.0
00:29:07.0
3
(16)
30-34
3
00:04:00.0
Open (18-34)
6
Female
16
00:25:13
18:11 min/km
Wave 1
43
151
Finn VAN DE NADORT
Finn VAN DE NADORT #151
Male 10-14
00:29:02.0
00:29:02.0
2
(28)
10-14
2
00:03:09.0
Under 15
2
Male
28
00:31:30
18:08 min/km
Wave 2
42
247
Natalie Mews
Natalie Mews #247
Female 40-44
00:28:59.0
00:28:59.0
1
(15)
40-44
1
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
15
00:32:00
18:06 min/km
Wave 2
41
113
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #113
Female 35-39
00:28:58.0
00:28:58.0
2
(14)
35-39
2
00:03:43.0
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
14
00:30:12
18:06 min/km
Wave 1
40
46
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #46
Male 50-54
00:28:57.0
00:28:57.0
4
(27)
50-54
4
00:05:16.9
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
27
00:29:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 1
39
91
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #91
Male 65-69
00:28:55.0
00:28:55.0
3
(26)
65-69
3
00:03:49.9
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
26
00:28:00
18:04 min/km
Wave 1
38
160
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #160
Female 45-49
00:28:49.0
00:28:49.0
2
(13)
45-49
2
00:00:57.0
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
13
00:25:50
18:00 min/km
Wave 1
37
125
Renuka RANASINGHE
Renuka RANASINGHE #125
Female 55-59
00:28:39.0
00:28:39.0
2
(12)
55-59
2
00:00:20.0
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
12
00:25:30
17:54 min/km
Wave 1
36
72
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #72
Male 45-49
00:28:38.0
00:28:38.0
3
(25)
45-49
3
00:00:30.9
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
25
00:25:30
17:53 min/km
Wave 1
35
147
Alan TIETZEL
Alan TIETZEL #147
Male 60-64
00:28:26.0
00:28:26.0
1
(24)
60-64
1
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
24
00:28:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 1
34
119
Andrew PAGE
Andrew PAGE #119
Male 45-49
00:28:19.0
00:28:19.0
2
(23)
45-49
2
00:00:12.0
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
23
00:30:00
17:41 min/km
Wave 1
33
164
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #164
Female 55-59
00:28:19.0
00:28:19.0
1
(11)
55-59
1
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
11
00:26:24
17:41 min/km
Wave 1
32
110
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #110
Male 45-49
00:28:07.0
00:28:07.0
1
(22)
45-49
1
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
22
00:24:00
17:34 min/km
Wave 1
31
60
Lynda GREEN
Lynda GREEN #60
Female 45-49
00:27:52.0
00:27:52.0
1
(10)
45-49
1
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
10
00:26:00
17:25 min/km
Wave 1
30
170
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #170
Female 25-29
00:27:42.0
00:27:42.0
2
(9)
25-29
2
00:00:18.9
Open (18-34)
5
Female
9
00:27:27
17:18 min/km
Wave 1
29
129
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #129
Male 35-39
00:27:32.0
00:27:32.0
5
(21)
35-39
5
00:03:42.0
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
21
00:26:35
17:12 min/km
Wave 1
28
13
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #13
Female 25-29
00:27:23.0
00:27:23.0
1
(8)
25-29
1
Open (18-34)
4
Female
8
00:27:30
17:06 min/km
Wave 1
27
24
Christopher BYRNE
Christopher BYRNE #24
Male 30-34
00:26:55.0
00:26:55.0
3
(20)
30-34
3
00:01:55.9
Open (18-34)
5
Male
20
00:27:00
16:49 min/km
Wave 1
26
56
Erin GRAY
Erin GRAY #56
Female 15-19
00:26:01.0
00:26:01.0
2
(7)
15-19
2
00:02:19.0
Under 18
1
Female
7
00:28:10
16:15 min/km
Wave 1
25
77
Meg HOPKINS
Meg HOPKINS #77
Female 10-14
00:25:59.0
00:25:59.0
1
(6)
10-14
1
Under 15
1
Female
6
00:23:25
16:14 min/km
Wave 1
24
28
Demetri CASOTTI
Demetri CASOTTI #28
Male 10-14
00:25:53.0
00:25:53.0
1
(19)
10-14
1
Under 15
1
Male
19
00:25:30
16:10 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (173 items)
© 2023