MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (111 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
308
Leo Mladenic
Leo Mladenic #308
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
JPN
min/km
35
309
Jacob Davies
Jacob Davies #309
Male 12-13
00:18:37.08
00:18:37.08
10
(24)
12-13
10
Male
24
AUS
77.87
6:46 min/km
00:05:04.14
43
10
24
00:01:00.10
27
7
16
00:12:32.83
39
13
29
87
310
Edson Poon
Edson Poon #310
Male 12-13
00:30:08.63
00:30:08.63
27
(50)
12-13
27
Male
50
SIN
Anglo Chinese Primary School
48.09
10:57 min/km
00:08:51.92
90
28
52
00:03:30.44
90
28
52
00:17:46.26
81
24
46
311
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #311
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
IND
min/km
43
312
Max Ball
Max Ball #312
Male 12-13
00:19:34.87
00:19:34.87
14
(28)
12-13
14
Male
28
AUS
Australian International School
74.04
7:07 min/km
00:04:51.75
36
8
22
00:01:07.00
39
10
20
00:13:36.12
55
17
36
39
313
Lennard Jaeger
Lennard Jaeger #313
Male 12-13
00:18:50.28
00:18:50.28
11
(25)
12-13
11
Male
25
GER
GESS
76.96
6:51 min/km
00:04:38.67
26
6
19
00:02:03.82
84
26
48
00:12:07.78
29
9
22
83
314
Amos Leong
Amos Leong #314
Male 12-13
00:27:54.13
00:27:54.13
25
(46)
12-13
25
Male
46
SIN
51.96
10:08 min/km
00:08:33.20
89
27
51
00:01:43.46
71
21
38
00:17:37.46
77
23
44
315
Sean Doyle
Sean Doyle #315
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
min/km
61
316
Wan Darwisy Juani Muhammed Nazri
Wan Darwisy Juani Muhammed Nazri #316
Male 12-13
00:21:43.77
00:21:43.77
18
(36)
12-13
18
Male
36
TRI AMATEUR
MAL
UCSI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SPRING HILL SEREMBAN NEG
66.72
7:54 min/km
00:06:14.95
73
18
36
00:01:47.83
77
24
43
00:13:40.98
56
18
37
31
324
Monaghan Dylan Razali
Monaghan Dylan Razali #324
Male 12-13
00:18:19.60
00:18:19.60
9
(23)
12-13
9
Male
23
TEAM VELODROME
IRL
79.11
6:39 min/km
00:05:11.68
45
12
26
00:01:09.95
45
13
25
00:11:57.97
26
7
19
63
325
Koyama Yuki
Koyama Yuki #325
Male 12-13
00:21:56.61
00:21:56.61
19
(37)
12-13
19
Male
37
JPN
66.07
7:58 min/km
00:06:02.12
68
16
32
00:01:24.45
59
17
32
00:14:30.03
62
21
41
28
326
Chan Wei Ze Tyler
Chan Wei Ze Tyler #326
Male 12-13
00:18:14.11
00:18:14.11
8
(22)
12-13
8
Male
22
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
79.50
6:37 min/km
00:06:08.95
70
17
34
00:00:57.26
20
5
12
00:11:07.89
18
4
15
20
321
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #321
Female 12-13
00:17:05.36
00:17:05.36
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
MAL
95.83
6:12 min/km
00:04:48.45
32
5
12
00:00:54.05
10
2
2
00:11:22.85
20
2
4
36
322
Lodge Piper
Lodge Piper #322
Female 12-13
00:18:38.84
00:18:38.84
7
(12)
12-13
7
Female
12
AUS
UWCSEA East
87.82
6:46 min/km
00:05:29.20
48
12
22
00:00:55.41
17
5
8
00:12:14.22
32
6
10
30
329
Rose Elizabeth
Rose Elizabeth #329
Female 12-13
00:18:15.62
00:18:15.62
4
(8)
12-13
4
Female
8
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
89.69
6:38 min/km
00:04:15.45
12
1
2
00:01:00.61
29
9
13
00:12:59.55
49
12
17
25
330
Noa Berger
Noa Berger #330
Male 14-15
00:17:55.30
00:17:55.30
14
(19)
14-15
14
Male
19
USA
78.55
6:31 min/km
00:04:24.20
19
12
16
00:01:02.54
32
10
18
00:12:28.55
37
15
27
40
323
Taasia Zi Yi Thong
Taasia Zi Yi Thong #323
Female 14-15
00:18:51.37
00:18:51.37
7
(15)
14-15
7
Female
15
MAL
84.53
6:51 min/km
00:04:48.33
31
7
11
00:01:12.17
47
9
21
00:12:50.86
46
5
15
86
327
Teo Josh
Teo Josh #327
Male 14-15
00:28:34.96
00:28:34.96
23
(49)
14-15
23
Male
49
SIN
49.25
10:23 min/km
00:05:39.93
54
15
29
00:02:20.01
86
23
49
00:20:35.02
89
24
51
4
328
Luke Li Rong Chua
Luke Li Rong Chua #328
Male 14-15
00:15:03.98
00:15:03.98
3
(4)
14-15
3
Male
4
93.43
5:28 min/km
00:03:37.38
2
2
2
00:00:44.11
2
2
2
00:10:42.48
13
9
10
80
317
Hiroki Joseph Ball
Hiroki Joseph Ball #317
Male 14-15
00:27:00.62
00:27:00.62
21
(44)
14-15
21
Male
44
USA
52.12
9:49 min/km
00:06:50.70
79
21
41
00:01:51.26
80
22
46
00:18:18.66
85
23
49
8
318
Tan Jiahao
Tan Jiahao #318
Male 14-15
00:15:22.80
00:15:22.80
7
(8)
14-15
7
Male
8
SIN
91.53
5:35 min/km
00:03:59.59
9
7
8
00:00:56.57
18
7
10
00:10:26.63
9
7
8
10
319
Kazuma Ninomiya
Kazuma Ninomiya #319
Male 14-15
00:15:56.11
00:15:56.11
9
(10)
14-15
9
Male
10
JPN
88.34
5:47 min/km
00:03:43.29
3
3
3
00:01:07.16
41
11
22
00:11:05.65
16
11
13
84
320
Nathaniel Ong
Nathaniel Ong #320
Male 14-15
00:27:56.13
00:27:56.13
22
(47)
14-15
22
Male
47
SIN
50.39
10:09 min/km
00:07:13.52
81
22
43
00:03:13.73
89
24
51
00:17:28.87
76
21
43
292
Lilla Kenderes
Lilla Kenderes #292
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
62
293
Katharina Bracht
Katharina Bracht #293
Female 14-15
00:21:51.62
00:21:51.62
10
(26)
14-15
10
Female
26
GER
72.91
7:56 min/km
00:05:58.70
66
13
35
00:01:13.80
52
10
23
00:14:39.11
63
8
22
22
294
Lauren Shillabeer
Lauren Shillabeer #294
Female 14-15
00:17:38.62
00:17:38.62
4
(6)
14-15
4
Female
6
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
90.34
6:24 min/km
00:04:24.90
20
3
4
00:01:05.09
34
6
16
00:12:08.62
30
4
8
23
295
Thammasat Samerwong
Thammasat Samerwong #295
Male 14-15
00:17:42.36
00:17:42.36
13
(17)
14-15
13
Male
17
THI
79.50
6:26 min/km
00:03:52.64
5
5
5
00:00:52.52
5
4
4
00:12:57.20
47
18
32
296
Megan Tan
Megan Tan #296
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
min/km
77
297
Remy Wilding
Remy Wilding #297
Female 14-15
00:25:12.38
00:25:12.38
13
(36)
14-15
13
Female
36
AUS
UWCSEA East
63.24
9:09 min/km
00:05:41.95
57
12
28
00:01:45.36
74
13
34
00:17:45.06
80
12
35
17
298
Stephanie Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan #298
Female 14-15
00:16:25.87
00:16:25.87
2
(3)
14-15
2
Female
3
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
97.01
5:58 min/km
00:04:52.85
38
9
16
00:00:55.15
14
2
6
00:10:37.86
11
2
2
21
299
Devika Srikanth
Devika Srikanth #299
Female 14-15
00:17:35.26
00:17:35.26
3
(5)
14-15
3
Female
5
IND
90.63
6:23 min/km
00:04:40.21
28
6
9
00:01:05.26
35
7
17
00:11:49.78
25
3
7
59
300
Althea Chua
Althea Chua #300
Female 14-15
00:20:55.40
00:20:55.40
9
(24)
14-15
9
Female
24
SIN
76.18
7:36 min/km
00:05:01.41
42
10
19
00:01:06.34
38
8
19
00:14:47.64
66
10
25
301
Bethany Turley
Bethany Turley #301
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
ES
min/km
33
302
Evie Pickup
Evie Pickup #302
Female 14-15
00:18:29.67
00:18:29.67
5
(10)
14-15
5
Female
10
Team TIME Malaysia
ES
Garden International School; Kuala Lumpur
86.18
6:43 min/km
00:04:30.57
21
4
5
00:00:57.93
23
4
9
00:13:01.16
50
6
18
19
218
Branson Wee
Branson Wee #218
Male 14-15
00:17:04.33
00:17:04.33
12
(16)
14-15
12
Male
16
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
82.45
6:12 min/km
00:03:53.67
6
6
6
00:01:07.86
42
12
23
00:12:02.79
27
13
20
37
219
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #219
Female 14-15
00:18:44.76
00:18:44.76
6
(13)
14-15
6
Female
13
UWC Dover
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
85.03
6:49 min/km
00:04:22.45
17
2
3
00:01:02.30
30
5
14
00:13:20.01
52
7
19
53
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:20:32.46
00:20:32.46
8
(22)
14-15
8
Female
22
ES
77.60
7:28 min/km
00:04:50.39
35
8
14
00:00:54.86
13
1
5
00:14:47.20
65
9
24
5
221
Teddy Lee
Teddy Lee #221
Male 14-15
00:15:06.86
00:15:06.86
4
(5)
14-15
4
Male
5
UWC Dover
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
93.13
5:29 min/km
00:03:47.57
4
4
4
00:00:43.42
1
1
1
00:10:35.86
10
8
9
1
222
Russell Liew
Russell Liew #222
Male 14-15
00:14:04.60
00:14:04.60
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
Thanyapura
MAL
Phuket International Academy
100.00
5:07 min/km
00:03:36.15
1
1
1
00:00:46.34
3
3
3
00:09:42.11
4
3
4
74
223
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #223
Female 14-15
00:24:47.91
00:24:47.91
12
(34)
14-15
12
Female
34
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
64.28
9:01 min/km
00:05:33.46
51
11
24
00:01:32.55
64
11
28
00:17:41.89
79
11
34
11
224
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #224
Female 14-15
00:15:56.37
00:15:56.37
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
GWA
100.00
5:47 min/km
00:04:34.86
22
5
6
00:00:55.34
15
3
7
00:10:26.16
8
1
1
49
225
Nathan Chong
Nathan Chong #225
Male 14-15
00:20:02.86
00:20:02.86
16
(30)
14-15
16
Male
30
Trackstar
SIN
Kent Ridge Sec Sch
70.22
7:17 min/km
00:05:48.67
59
16
30
00:01:44.61
73
18
40
00:12:29.57
38
16
28
12
226
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #226
Male 14-15
00:16:01.30
00:16:01.30
10
(11)
14-15
10
Male
11
TDS
SIN
Maris Stella High School
87.86
5:49 min/km
00:04:44.71
30
14
20
00:01:13.07
51
14
29
00:10:03.52
7
6
7
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
NZL
Canadian International School
min/km
44
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:19:40.30
00:19:40.30
15
(29)
14-15
15
Male
29
ES
UWCSEA East
71.56
7:09 min/km
00:06:10.07
71
18
35
00:01:12.62
50
13
28
00:12:17.60
34
14
24
6
229
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #229
Male 14-15
00:15:09.31
00:15:09.31
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
Team TIME Malaysia
IRL
The Alice Smith School; Kuala Lumpur
92.88
5:30 min/km
00:04:20.55
16
10
14
00:00:53.39
9
6
8
00:09:55.37
6
5
6
82
230
Dorothy Erin Gan
Dorothy Erin Gan #230
Female 14-15
00:27:38.07
00:27:38.07
14
(37)
14-15
14
Female
37
PHI
St. Anthony's Canossian Secondary School
57.68
10:02 min/km
00:06:44.21
78
14
38
00:01:59.80
83
14
36
00:18:54.06
86
14
37
69
231
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #231
Female 14-15
00:23:22.76
00:23:22.76
11
(29)
14-15
11
Female
29
USA
68.18
8:30 min/km
00:03:55.82
8
1
1
00:01:40.18
68
12
31
00:17:46.75
82
13
36
251
James Corbett
James Corbett #251
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MetaSport
NZL
min/km
57
252
Wong Jun Han
Wong Jun Han #252
Male 14-15
00:20:47.87
00:20:47.87
18
(34)
14-15
18
Male
34
SIN
Bendemeer Secondary
67.68
7:33 min/km
00:08:12.46
88
24
50
00:01:47.54
76
19
42
00:10:47.86
14
10
11
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (111 items)