Swimming WA Open Water Series - 5
27 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
70
645
Ross HAAGMAN
Ross HAAGMAN #645
Male Open (18-34)
01:38:24.50
01:38:24.50
11
(53)
Open (18-34)
11
Male
53
19:40 min/km
69
636
Greg DAVIDSON
Greg DAVIDSON #636
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:38:23.90
01:38:23.90
5
(52)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
52
19:40 min/km
68
646
Christopher HALL
Christopher HALL #646
Male Legends (35-49)
01:37:53.60
01:37:53.60
13
(51)
Legends (35-49)
13
Male
51
19:34 min/km
67
850
Mark COTTER
Mark COTTER #850
Male Legends (35-49)
01:37:07.40
01:37:07.40
12
(50)
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
50
19:25 min/km
66
703
Charlie GALE
Charlie GALE #703
Female Open (18-34)
01:36:35.60
01:36:35.60
4
(17)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
17
19:19 min/km
65
678
David SHARP
David SHARP #678
Male Legends (35-49)
01:35:04.80
01:35:04.80
11
(49)
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
49
19:00 min/km
64
648
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #648
Male Legends (35-49)
01:34:38.30
01:34:38.30
10
(48)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
48
18:55 min/km
63
696
Marie BULLOCK
Marie BULLOCK #696
Female Open (18-34)
01:34:38.20
01:34:38.20
3
(16)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
16
18:55 min/km
62
807
Kristin MARVIN
Kristin MARVIN #807
Female Legends (35-49)
01:34:30.00
01:34:30.00
4
(15)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
15
18:54 min/km
61
623
Michael ABDO
Michael ABDO #623
Male Legends (35-49)
01:33:02.00
01:33:02.00
9
(47)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
47
18:36 min/km
60
702
Megan FOWLER
Megan FOWLER #702
Female Under 15
01:32:13.80
01:32:13.80
5
(14)
Under 15
5
Female
14
18:26 min/km
59
680
Liam SOUTHAM
Liam SOUTHAM #680
Male Legends (35-49)
01:32:13.70
01:32:13.70
8
(46)
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
46
18:26 min/km
58
628
Eoin BROOME
Eoin BROOME #628
Male Under 15
01:31:03.30
01:31:03.30
10
(45)
Under 15
10
Male
45
18:12 min/km
57
651
Nic ITALIANO
Nic ITALIANO #651
Male Open (18-34)
01:28:21.80
01:28:21.80
10
(44)
Open (18-34)
10
Male
44
17:40 min/km
56
720
Jenna WARD
Jenna WARD #720
Female Open (18-34)
01:27:46.40
01:27:46.40
2
(13)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
13
17:33 min/km
55
701
Eloise DORTCH
Eloise DORTCH #701
Female Legends (35-49)
01:27:46.10
01:27:46.10
3
(12)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
12
17:33 min/km
54
750
Grant LEWIS
Grant LEWIS #750
Male Legends (35-49)
01:27:44.80
01:27:44.80
7
(43)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
43
17:32 min/km
53
639
Jakson EGAN
Jakson EGAN #639
Male Under 15
01:27:43.80
01:27:43.80
9
(42)
Under 15
9
Male
42
17:32 min/km
52
677
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #677
Male Legends (35-49)
01:26:37.80
01:26:37.80
6
(41)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
41
17:19 min/km
51
649
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #649
Male Open (18-34)
01:26:08.80
01:26:08.80
9
(40)
Open (18-34)
9
Male
40
17:13 min/km
50
641
Calum GALBRAITH
Calum GALBRAITH #641
Male Under 18
01:25:35.80
01:25:35.80
14
(39)
Under 18
14
Male
39
17:07 min/km
49
654
Richard KENDALL
Richard KENDALL #654
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:25:34.00
01:25:34.00
4
(38)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
38
17:06 min/km
48
698
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #698
Female Under 18
01:25:20.20
01:25:20.20
4
(11)
Under 18
4
Female
11
17:04 min/km
47
681
Rhys SPICER
Rhys SPICER #681
Male Open (18-34)
01:25:16.60
01:25:16.60
8
(37)
Open (18-34)
8
Male
37
17:03 min/km
46
697
Karly-Emma CORBETT
Karly-Emma CORBETT #697
Female Under 15
01:24:15.30
01:24:15.30
4
(10)
Under 15
4
Female
10
16:51 min/km
45
710
Annika LYDIATE
Annika LYDIATE #710
Female Open (18-34)
01:24:05.00
01:24:05.00
1
(9)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
9
16:49 min/km
44
635
Cullen DANS
Cullen DANS #635
Male Under 18
01:24:02.90
01:24:02.90
13
(36)
Under 18
13
Male
36
16:48 min/km
43
734
Dom FOSTER
Dom FOSTER #734
Male Open (18-34)
01:23:56.50
01:23:56.50
7
(35)
Open (18-34)
7
Male
35
16:47 min/km
42
803
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #803
Female Legends (35-49)
01:23:45.90
01:23:45.90
2
(8)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
8
16:45 min/km
41
667
Glenn MORRISON
Glenn MORRISON #667
Male Legends (35-49)
01:23:40.80
01:23:40.80
5
(34)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
34
16:44 min/km
40
664
John MATTHEWS
John MATTHEWS #664
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:22:46.40
01:22:46.40
3
(33)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
33
16:33 min/km
39
655
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #655
Male Legends (35-49)
01:21:25.30
01:21:25.30
4
(32)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
32
16:17 min/km
38
868
Sam KNOWLES
Sam KNOWLES #868
Male Legends (35-49)
01:21:18.00
01:21:18.00
3
(31)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
31
16:15 min/km
37
714
Lauren PEDERSEN
Lauren PEDERSEN #714
Female Under 18
01:21:06.20
01:21:06.20
3
(7)
Under 18
3
Female
7
16:13 min/km
36
624
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #624
Male Under 18
01:21:00.00
01:21:00.00
12
(30)
Under 18
12
Male
30
16:12 min/km
35
684
Harry TAVERNER
Harry TAVERNER #684
Male Under 18
01:18:56.90
01:18:56.90
11
(29)
Under 18
11
Male
29
15:47 min/km
34
704
Lauren GASTEVICH
Lauren GASTEVICH #704
Female Under 15
01:18:36.40
01:18:36.40
3
(6)
Under 15
3
Female
6
15:43 min/km
33
683
Tatsumasa SUZUKI
Tatsumasa SUZUKI #683
Male Open (18-34)
01:18:27.50
01:18:27.50
6
(28)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
28
15:41 min/km
32
700
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #700
Female Under 15
01:18:25.50
01:18:25.50
2
(5)
Under 15
2
Female
5
15:41 min/km
31
661
Giacomo (Jack) LUCIVERO
Giacomo (Jack) LUCIVERO #661
Male Open (18-34)
01:17:52.00
01:17:52.00
5
(27)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
27
15:34 min/km
30
650
Kalani IRELAND
Kalani IRELAND #650
Male Under 15
01:17:42.20
01:17:42.20
8
(26)
Under 15
8
Male
26
15:32 min/km
29
627
Jack BEATTIE
Jack BEATTIE #627
Male Under 18
01:17:32.90
01:17:32.90
10
(25)
Under 18
10
Male
25
15:30 min/km
28
705
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #705
Female Under 18
01:16:46.20
01:16:46.20
2
(4)
Under 18
2
Female
4
15:21 min/km
27
658
Justin LANG
Justin LANG #658
Male Open (18-34)
01:16:25.30
01:16:25.30
4
(24)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
24
15:17 min/km
26
652
Gordon JONES
Gordon JONES #652
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:16:13.20
01:16:13.20
2
(23)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
23
15:14 min/km
25
675
Matthew ROWE
Matthew ROWE #675
Male Under 18
01:15:16.60
01:15:16.60
9
(22)
Under 18
9
Male
22
15:03 min/km
24
685
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #685
Male Under 15
01:15:15.20
01:15:15.20
7
(21)
Under 15
7
Male
21
15:03 min/km
23
670
Sandon PAGE
Sandon PAGE #670
Male Under 15
01:15:12.40
01:15:12.40
6
(20)
Under 15
6
Male
20
15:02 min/km
22
662
Dylan MARTIN-ROSE
Dylan MARTIN-ROSE #662
Male Under 18
01:14:25.10
01:14:25.10
8
(19)
Under 18
8
Male
19
14:53 min/km
21
716
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #716
Female Under 15
01:14:22.60
01:14:22.60
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
14:52 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)