SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (196 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
51
3109
Hudson ARCHER
Hudson ARCHER #3109
Male Kids
00:03:29.3
00:03:29.3
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:00:39.4
Male
29
No
15:51 min/km
11:26:03.8
11:29:33.1
15:51 min/km
52
3298
Charlotte YELVERTON
Charlotte YELVERTON #3298
Female Kids
00:03:30.1
00:03:30.1
23
(23)
Kids
23
00:00:48.8
Female
23
No
15:55 min/km
11:22:58.5
11:26:28.6
15:55 min/km
53
3194
James HARWOOD
James HARWOOD #3194
Male Kids
00:03:31.0
00:03:31.0
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:00:41.1
Male
30
No
15:59 min/km
11:23:53.3
11:27:24.3
15:59 min/km
54
3124
Alice BIRD-ATKINSON
Alice BIRD-ATKINSON #3124
Female Kids
00:03:32.9
00:03:32.9
24
(24)
Kids
24
00:00:51.6
Female
24
No
16:07 min/km
11:26:51.8
11:30:24.7
16:07 min/km
55
3285
Chelsea WATSON
Chelsea WATSON #3285
Female Kids
00:03:33.2
00:03:33.2
25
(25)
Kids
25
00:00:51.9
Female
25
No
16:09 min/km
11:24:07.6
11:27:40.8
16:09 min/km
56
3199
Grace HENFREY
Grace HENFREY #3199
Female Kids
00:03:34.6
00:03:34.6
26
(26)
Kids
26
00:00:53.3
Female
26
No
16:15 min/km
11:22:58.2
11:26:32.8
16:15 min/km
57
3154
Macy DARGUE
Macy DARGUE #3154
Female Kids
00:03:34.7
00:03:34.7
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:00:53.4
Female
27
No
16:15 min/km
11:24:45.3
11:28:20.0
16:15 min/km
58
3269
Zachary SUN
Zachary SUN #3269
Male Kids
00:03:35.8
00:03:35.8
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:00:45.9
Male
31
No
16:20 min/km
11:24:57.4
11:28:33.2
16:20 min/km
59
3205
Katie JEMERSON
Katie JEMERSON #3205
Female Kids
00:03:36.6
00:03:36.6
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:00:55.3
Female
28
No
16:24 min/km
11:24:30.9
11:28:07.5
16:24 min/km
60
3240
Jay PFOEFFER
Jay PFOEFFER #3240
Male Kids
00:03:36.7
00:03:36.7
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:00:46.8
Male
32
No
16:24 min/km
11:27:48.4
11:31:25.1
16:24 min/km
61
3121
Alex BERTOLI
Alex BERTOLI #3121
Male Kids
00:03:37.0
00:03:37.0
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:00:47.1
Male
33
No
16:26 min/km
11:25:31.2
11:29:08.2
16:26 min/km
62
3270
Blake TAYLOR
Blake TAYLOR #3270
Male Kids
00:03:38.7
00:03:38.7
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:00:48.8
Male
34
No
16:34 min/km
11:25:07.1
11:28:45.8
16:34 min/km
63
3146
Matilda CORNISH
Matilda CORNISH #3146
Female Kids
00:03:40.3
00:03:40.3
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:00:59.0
Female
29
No
16:41 min/km
11:25:39.9
11:29:20.2
16:41 min/km
64
3297
Skye WRINGE
Skye WRINGE #3297
Female Kids
00:03:41.1
00:03:41.1
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:00:59.8
Female
30
No
16:45 min/km
11:23:53.8
11:27:34.9
16:45 min/km
65
3245
Millie PROUD
Millie PROUD #3245
Female Kids
00:03:41.2
00:03:41.2
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:00:59.9
Female
31
No
16:45 min/km
11:24:46.6
11:28:27.8
16:45 min/km
67
3227
Ruby MCKITTERICK
Ruby MCKITTERICK #3227
Female Kids
00:03:41.5
00:03:41.5
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:01:00.2
Female
33
No
16:46 min/km
11:25:40.6
11:29:22.1
16:46 min/km
66
3167
Amelia ELLIS
Amelia ELLIS #3167
Female Kids
00:03:41.5
00:03:41.5
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:01:00.2
Female
32
No
16:46 min/km
11:26:21.5
11:30:03.0
16:46 min/km
68
3206
Keira JOHNSON
Keira JOHNSON #3206
Female Kids
00:03:41.7
00:03:41.7
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:01:00.4
Female
34
No
16:47 min/km
11:27:49.6
11:31:31.3
16:47 min/km
69
3268
Isaiah SUN
Isaiah SUN #3268
Male Kids
00:03:42.3
00:03:42.3
35
(35)
Kids
35
00:00:52.4
Male
35
No
16:50 min/km
11:23:42.3
11:27:24.6
16:50 min/km
70
3161
Josie DOCHERTY
Josie DOCHERTY #3161
Female Kids
00:03:43.0
00:03:43.0
35
(35)
Kids
35
00:01:01.7
Female
35
No
16:53 min/km
11:25:31.1
11:29:14.1
16:53 min/km
71
3261
Hailey SPOUSE
Hailey SPOUSE #3261
Female Kids
00:03:44.0
00:03:44.0
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:01:02.7
Female
36
No
16:58 min/km
11:26:22.5
11:30:06.5
16:58 min/km
72
3288
Coby WHITEHEAD
Coby WHITEHEAD #3288
Male Kids
00:03:44.4
00:03:44.4
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:00:54.5
Male
36
No
17:00 min/km
11:26:04.6
11:29:49.0
17:00 min/km
73
3223
Mia MASSIMINI
Mia MASSIMINI #3223
Female Kids
00:03:44.6
00:03:44.6
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:01:03.3
Female
37
No
17:00 min/km
11:22:14.4
11:25:59.0
17:00 min/km
74
3300
Lucia ZOLLNER
Lucia ZOLLNER #3300
Female Kids
00:03:45.1
00:03:45.1
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:01:03.8
Female
38
No
17:03 min/km
11:26:22.6
11:30:07.7
17:03 min/km
75
3215
Charlie LENNON
Charlie LENNON #3215
Male Kids
00:03:45.4
00:03:45.4
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:00:55.5
Male
37
No
17:04 min/km
11:25:31.1
11:29:16.5
17:04 min/km
76
3174
Levi FOX
Levi FOX #3174
Male Kids
00:03:45.7
00:03:45.7
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:00:55.8
Male
38
No
17:05 min/km
11:25:22.8
11:29:08.5
17:05 min/km
77
3196
Cameron HAYES
Cameron HAYES #3196
Male Kids
00:03:45.8
00:03:45.8
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:00:55.9
Male
39
No
17:06 min/km
11:25:39.3
11:29:25.1
17:06 min/km
78
3139
Jordyn CASOTTI
Jordyn CASOTTI #3139
Male Kids
00:03:45.9
00:03:45.9
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:00:56.0
Male
40
No
17:06 min/km
11:24:31.5
11:28:17.4
17:06 min/km
79
3123
Claire BESSON
Claire BESSON #3123
Female Kids
00:03:47.2
00:03:47.2
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:01:05.9
Female
39
No
17:12 min/km
11:26:22.4
11:30:09.6
17:12 min/km
80
3136
Indianna CAMPBELL
Indianna CAMPBELL #3136
Female Kids
00:03:47.8
00:03:47.8
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:01:06.5
Female
40
No
17:15 min/km
11:23:53.8
11:27:41.6
17:15 min/km
81
3181
Chase GILLESPIE
Chase GILLESPIE #3181
Male Kids
00:03:48.2
00:03:48.2
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:00:58.3
Male
41
No
17:17 min/km
11:22:14.5
11:26:02.7
17:17 min/km
83
3224
Thomas MASSIMINI
Thomas MASSIMINI #3224
Male Kids
00:03:48.8
00:03:48.8
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:00:58.9
Male
43
No
17:20 min/km
11:27:05.5
11:30:54.3
17:20 min/km
82
3119
Marcus BERGE
Marcus BERGE #3119
Male Kids
00:03:48.8
00:03:48.8
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:00:58.9
Male
42
No
17:20 min/km
11:24:46.4
11:28:35.2
17:20 min/km
84
3111
Annika BARBOUR
Annika BARBOUR #3111
Female Kids
00:03:50.0
00:03:50.0
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:01:08.7
Female
41
No
17:25 min/km
11:27:36.2
11:31:26.2
17:25 min/km
85
3135
Scalett CALLAGHAN
Scalett CALLAGHAN #3135
Female Kids
00:03:50.1
00:03:50.1
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:01:08.8
Female
42
No
17:25 min/km
11:27:04.1
11:30:54.2
17:25 min/km
86
3276
Marley THOMPSON
Marley THOMPSON #3276
Male Kids
00:03:50.2
00:03:50.2
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:01:00.3
Male
44
No
17:26 min/km
11:27:56.4
11:31:46.6
17:26 min/km
87
3262
Abigail STAN-BISHOP
Abigail STAN-BISHOP #3262
Female Kids
00:03:51.9
00:03:51.9
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:01:10.6
Female
43
No
17:34 min/km
11:23:53.5
11:27:45.4
17:34 min/km
88
3140
Bridie CELEDIN
Bridie CELEDIN #3140
Female Kids
00:03:52.0
00:03:52.0
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:01:10.7
Female
44
No
17:34 min/km
11:26:51.7
11:30:43.7
17:34 min/km
89
3201
Scarlett HILL
Scarlett HILL #3201
Female Kids
00:03:52.6
00:03:52.6
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:01:11.3
Female
45
No
17:37 min/km
11:26:51.6
11:30:44.2
17:37 min/km
90
3176
Amber GARDINER
Amber GARDINER #3176
Female Kids
00:03:53.0
00:03:53.0
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:01:11.7
Female
46
No
17:39 min/km
11:24:31.5
11:28:24.5
17:39 min/km
91
3235
William NICHOLLS
William NICHOLLS #3235
Male Kids
00:03:53.1
00:03:53.1
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:01:03.2
Male
45
No
17:39 min/km
11:26:51.5
11:30:44.6
17:39 min/km
92
3203
Tom HOLMES
Tom HOLMES #3203
Male Kids
00:03:53.2
00:03:53.2
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:01:03.3
Male
46
No
17:40 min/km
11:25:07.3
11:29:00.5
17:40 min/km
93
3255
Lucy SANDERS
Lucy SANDERS #3255
Female Kids
00:03:53.9
00:03:53.9
47
(47)
Kids
47
00:01:12.6
Female
47
No
17:43 min/km
11:23:13.9
11:27:07.8
17:43 min/km
94
3263
Taj STEVEN
Taj STEVEN #3263
Male Kids
00:03:55.0
00:03:55.0
47
(47)
Kids
47
00:01:05.1
Male
47
No
17:48 min/km
11:23:13.1
11:27:08.1
17:48 min/km
95
3220
Billie LYNCH
Billie LYNCH #3220
Female Kids
00:03:55.8
00:03:55.8
48
(48)
Kids
48
00:01:14.5
Female
48
No
17:51 min/km
11:27:36.8
11:31:32.6
17:51 min/km
96
3162
Mia DUNBAR
Mia DUNBAR #3162
Female Kids
00:03:56.7
00:03:56.7
49
(49)
Kids
49
00:01:15.4
Female
49
No
17:55 min/km
11:26:21.9
11:30:18.6
17:55 min/km
97
3234
Ethan NICHOLLS
Ethan NICHOLLS #3234
Male Kids
00:03:56.8
00:03:56.8
48
(48)
Kids
48
00:01:06.9
Male
48
No
17:56 min/km
11:27:17.6
11:31:14.4
17:56 min/km
98
3131
Emmeline BRADY
Emmeline BRADY #3131
Female Kids
00:03:56.9
00:03:56.9
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:01:15.6
Female
50
No
17:56 min/km
11:26:22.7
11:30:19.6
17:56 min/km
99
3244
Will POTTER
Will POTTER #3244
Male Kids
00:03:57.2
00:03:57.2
49
(49)
Kids
49
00:01:07.3
Male
49
No
17:58 min/km
11:23:13.8
11:27:11.0
17:58 min/km
100
3129
Saylor BONNEY
Saylor BONNEY #3129
Male Kids
00:03:57.4
00:03:57.4
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:01:07.5
Male
50
No
17:59 min/km
11:24:07.4
11:28:04.8
17:59 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (196 items)