SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (196 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
165
3251
Chloe ROBERTSON
Chloe ROBERTSON #3251
Female Kids
00:04:58.3
00:04:58.3
90
(90)
Kids
90
00:02:17.0
Female
90
No
22:35 min/km
11:26:51.9
11:31:50.2
22:35 min/km
3250
Gemma ROBERTS
Gemma ROBERTS #3250
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
158
3249
Edward REYNOLDS
Edward REYNOLDS #3249
Male Kids
00:04:46.8
00:04:46.8
74
(74)
Kids
74
00:01:56.9
Male
74
No
21:43 min/km
11:27:36.1
11:32:22.9
21:43 min/km
113
3248
Jasmin PURSELL
Jasmin PURSELL #3248
Female Kids
00:04:03.9
00:04:03.9
57
(57)
Kids
57
00:01:22.6
Female
57
No
18:28 min/km
11:25:22.1
11:29:26.0
18:28 min/km
3247
Leeuwin PROWSE
Leeuwin PROWSE #3247
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
No
153
3246
Mirabelle PROUD
Mirabelle PROUD #3246
Female Kids
00:04:44.7
00:04:44.7
82
(82)
Kids
82
00:02:03.4
Female
82
No
21:34 min/km
11:26:33.1
11:31:17.8
21:34 min/km
65
3245
Millie PROUD
Millie PROUD #3245
Female Kids
00:03:41.2
00:03:41.2
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:00:59.9
Female
31
No
16:45 min/km
11:24:46.6
11:28:27.8
16:45 min/km
99
3244
Will POTTER
Will POTTER #3244
Male Kids
00:03:57.2
00:03:57.2
49
(49)
Kids
49
00:01:07.3
Male
49
No
17:58 min/km
11:23:13.8
11:27:11.0
17:58 min/km
9
3243
Ethan POTTER
Ethan POTTER #3243
Male Kids
00:02:56.1
00:02:56.1
6
(6)
Kids
6
00:00:06.2
Male
6
No
13:20 min/km
11:24:30.6
11:27:26.7
13:20 min/km
8
3242
Pamoana PIRIKAHU
Pamoana PIRIKAHU #3242
Male Kids
00:02:54.1
00:02:54.1
5
(5)
Kids
5
00:00:04.2
Male
5
No
13:11 min/km
11:24:46.5
11:27:40.6
13:11 min/km
126
3241
Naia PIRIKAHU
Naia PIRIKAHU #3241
Female Kids
00:04:13.6
00:04:13.6
66
(66)
Kids
66
00:01:32.3
Female
66
No
19:12 min/km
11:27:36.9
11:31:50.5
19:12 min/km
60
3240
Jay PFOEFFER
Jay PFOEFFER #3240
Male Kids
00:03:36.7
00:03:36.7
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:00:46.8
Male
32
No
16:24 min/km
11:27:48.4
11:31:25.1
16:24 min/km
148
3239
Jacob OFFER
Jacob OFFER #3239
Male Kids
00:04:39.8
00:04:39.8
69
(69)
Kids
69
00:01:49.9
Male
69
No
21:11 min/km
11:22:28.4
11:27:08.2
21:11 min/km
123
3238
Aiden OFFER
Aiden OFFER #3238
Male Kids
00:04:10.6
00:04:10.6
59
(59)
Kids
59
00:01:20.7
Male
59
No
18:59 min/km
11:25:22.9
11:29:33.5
18:59 min/km
118
3237
Kaley NICHOLSON
Kaley NICHOLSON #3237
Female Kids
00:04:06.4
00:04:06.4
60
(60)
Kids
60
00:01:25.1
Female
60
No
18:40 min/km
11:22:15.6
11:26:22.0
18:40 min/km
134
3236
Archie NICHOLSON
Archie NICHOLSON #3236
Male Kids
00:04:18.3
00:04:18.3
63
(63)
Kids
63
00:01:28.4
Male
63
No
19:34 min/km
11:26:33.4
11:30:51.7
19:34 min/km
91
3235
William NICHOLLS
William NICHOLLS #3235
Male Kids
00:03:53.1
00:03:53.1
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:01:03.2
Male
45
No
17:39 min/km
11:26:51.5
11:30:44.6
17:39 min/km
97
3234
Ethan NICHOLLS
Ethan NICHOLLS #3234
Male Kids
00:03:56.8
00:03:56.8
48
(48)
Kids
48
00:01:06.9
Male
48
No
17:56 min/km
11:27:17.6
11:31:14.4
17:56 min/km
154
3233
Kaia MOLONEY
Kaia MOLONEY #3233
Female Kids
00:04:45.2
00:04:45.2
83
(83)
Kids
83
00:02:03.9
Female
83
No
21:36 min/km
11:27:56.9
11:32:42.1
21:36 min/km
31
3232
Rebecca MILLAD
Rebecca MILLAD #3232
Female Kids
00:03:16.0
00:03:16.0
12
(12)
Kids
12
00:00:34.7
Female
12
No
14:50 min/km
11:23:53.1
11:27:09.1
14:50 min/km
132
3231
Lauren METHAM
Lauren METHAM #3231
Female Kids
00:04:16.2
00:04:16.2
70
(70)
Kids
70
00:01:34.9
Female
70
No
19:24 min/km
11:25:07.8
11:29:24.0
19:24 min/km
49
3230
Poyraz MEMIK
Poyraz MEMIK #3230
Male Kids
00:03:27.8
00:03:27.8
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:00:37.9
Male
27
No
15:44 min/km
11:24:45.5
11:28:13.3
15:44 min/km
162
3229
Olivia MEMIK
Olivia MEMIK #3229
Female Kids
00:04:56.4
00:04:56.4
87
(87)
Kids
87
00:02:15.1
Female
87
No
22:27 min/km
11:27:56.4
11:32:52.8
22:27 min/km
146
3228
Emily MEASEY
Emily MEASEY #3228
Female Kids
00:04:37.1
00:04:37.1
78
(78)
Kids
78
00:01:55.8
Female
78
No
20:59 min/km
11:24:58.7
11:29:35.8
20:59 min/km
67
3227
Ruby MCKITTERICK
Ruby MCKITTERICK #3227
Female Kids
00:03:41.5
00:03:41.5
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:01:00.2
Female
33
No
16:46 min/km
11:25:40.6
11:29:22.1
16:46 min/km
119
3226
Meghan MCKENZIE
Meghan MCKENZIE #3226
Female Kids
00:04:07.3
00:04:07.3
61
(61)
Kids
61
00:01:26.0
Female
61
No
18:44 min/km
11:25:08.6
11:29:15.9
18:44 min/km
117
3225
Bronte MCGILLIVRAY
Bronte MCGILLIVRAY #3225
Female Kids
00:04:06.1
00:04:06.1
59
(59)
Kids
59
00:01:24.8
Female
59
No
18:38 min/km
11:23:43.9
11:27:50.0
18:38 min/km
83
3224
Thomas MASSIMINI
Thomas MASSIMINI #3224
Male Kids
00:03:48.8
00:03:48.8
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:00:58.9
Male
43
No
17:20 min/km
11:27:05.5
11:30:54.3
17:20 min/km
73
3223
Mia MASSIMINI
Mia MASSIMINI #3223
Female Kids
00:03:44.6
00:03:44.6
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:01:03.3
Female
37
No
17:00 min/km
11:22:14.4
11:25:59.0
17:00 min/km
149
3222
Leticia MARQUES
Leticia MARQUES #3222
Female Kids
00:04:40.3
00:04:40.3
80
(80)
Kids
80
00:01:59.0
Female
80
No
21:14 min/km
11:26:34.8
11:31:15.1
21:14 min/km
115
3221
Oliver MANSFIELD
Oliver MANSFIELD #3221
Male Kids
00:04:05.4
00:04:05.4
57
(57)
Kids
57
00:01:15.5
Male
57
No
18:35 min/km
11:24:07.3
11:28:12.7
18:35 min/km
95
3220
Billie LYNCH
Billie LYNCH #3220
Female Kids
00:03:55.8
00:03:55.8
48
(48)
Kids
48
00:01:14.5
Female
48
No
17:51 min/km
11:27:36.8
11:31:32.6
17:51 min/km
38
3219
Zahra LOVE
Zahra LOVE #3219
Female Kids
00:03:18.2
00:03:18.2
15
(15)
Kids
15
00:00:36.9
Female
15
No
15:00 min/km
11:22:59.5
11:26:17.7
15:00 min/km
20
3218
Noah LOVE
Noah LOVE #3218
Male Kids
00:03:07.9
00:03:07.9
14
(14)
Kids
14
00:00:18.0
Male
14
No
14:14 min/km
11:22:14.1
11:25:22.0
14:14 min/km
37
3217
Tallis LLOYD
Tallis LLOYD #3217
Female Kids
00:03:18.1
00:03:18.1
14
(14)
Kids
14
00:00:36.8
Female
14
No
15:00 min/km
11:24:46.4
11:28:04.5
15:00 min/km
3216
Remy LENTJES
Remy LENTJES #3216
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
75
3215
Charlie LENNON
Charlie LENNON #3215
Male Kids
00:03:45.4
00:03:45.4
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:00:55.5
Male
37
No
17:04 min/km
11:25:31.1
11:29:16.5
17:04 min/km
46
3214
Kiara LEE-PULLEN
Kiara LEE-PULLEN #3214
Female Kids
00:03:26.1
00:03:26.1
22
(22)
Kids
22
00:00:44.8
Female
22
No
15:36 min/km
11:23:13.9
11:26:40.0
15:36 min/km
140
3213
Catherine LEAVER
Catherine LEAVER #3213
Female Kids
00:04:24.8
00:04:24.8
75
(75)
Kids
75
00:01:43.5
Female
75
No
20:03 min/km
11:24:58.6
11:29:23.4
20:03 min/km
27
3212
Leo KIPERMAN
Leo KIPERMAN #3212
Male Kids
00:03:13.0
00:03:13.0
18
(18)
Kids
18
00:00:23.1
Male
18
No
14:37 min/km
11:21:55.8
11:25:08.8
14:37 min/km
170
3211
Anna KIPERMAN
Anna KIPERMAN #3211
Female Kids
00:05:27.3
00:05:27.3
92
(92)
Kids
92
00:02:46.0
Female
92
No
24:47 min/km
11:26:33.2
11:32:00.5
24:47 min/km
159
3210
Shelby KING
Shelby KING #3210
Female Kids
00:04:47.9
00:04:47.9
85
(85)
Kids
85
00:02:06.6
Female
85
No
21:48 min/km
11:27:04.7
11:31:52.6
21:48 min/km
3209
Lewis KING
Lewis KING #3209
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
No
144
3208
Noah KEREN
Noah KEREN #3208
Male Kids
00:04:33.4
00:04:33.4
67
(67)
Kids
67
00:01:43.5
Male
67
No
20:42 min/km
11:22:58.3
11:27:31.7
20:42 min/km
3207
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #3207
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
No
68
3206
Keira JOHNSON
Keira JOHNSON #3206
Female Kids
00:03:41.7
00:03:41.7
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:01:00.4
Female
34
No
16:47 min/km
11:27:49.6
11:31:31.3
16:47 min/km
59
3205
Katie JEMERSON
Katie JEMERSON #3205
Female Kids
00:03:36.6
00:03:36.6
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:00:55.3
Female
28
No
16:24 min/km
11:24:30.9
11:28:07.5
16:24 min/km
48
3204
Isaac IASCHI
Isaac IASCHI #3204
Male Kids
00:03:27.7
00:03:27.7
26
(26)
Kids
26
00:00:37.8
Male
26
No
15:44 min/km
11:28:02.7
11:31:30.4
15:44 min/km
92
3203
Tom HOLMES
Tom HOLMES #3203
Male Kids
00:03:53.2
00:03:53.2
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:01:03.3
Male
46
No
17:40 min/km
11:25:07.3
11:29:00.5
17:40 min/km
17
3202
Charlie HODGSON
Charlie HODGSON #3202
Male Kids
00:03:06.2
00:03:06.2
11
(11)
Kids
11
00:00:16.3
Male
11
No
14:06 min/km
11:25:22.7
11:28:28.9
14:06 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (196 items)