Bintan Triathlon
8 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sunset Swim Classic 1km
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (70 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
45
503
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #503
Female 12-13
01:02:45.06
01:02:45.06
10
(11)
12-13
10
00:18:57.96
Female
11
SIN
NED
4:31 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:06:18.50
21:01 min/km
36
10
11
00:01:43.70
32
9
10
00:32:45.01
19.8 km/h
47
11
12
00:01:16.84
49
15
16
00:09:33.54
7:57 min/km
49
12
13
00:20:31.17
8:50 min/km
53
15
16
00:20:40.99
8:16 min/km
50
14
15
51
507
Magdalena Yong
Magdalena Yong #507
Female 12-13
01:10:24.48
01:10:24.48
14
(15)
12-13
14
00:26:37.38
Female
15
SIN
USA
5:05 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:07:20.99
24:29 min/km
57
18
19
00:02:09.88
46
15
16
00:38:49.66
16.7 km/h
52
14
15
00:01:11.56
43
13
14
00:09:55.02
8:15 min/km
50
13
14
00:20:40.25
8:40 min/km
51
13
14
00:20:52.38
8:20 min/km
51
15
16
47
557
Joep Van Rij
Joep Van Rij #557
Male 14-15
01:03:46.05
01:03:46.05
14
(35)
14-15
14
00:25:10.73
Male
35
SIN
NED
4:36 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:06:47.17
22:37 min/km
51
15
36
00:02:36.16
54
14
35
00:33:01.48
19.6 km/h
48
14
36
00:01:29.38
53
15
36
00:09:58.42
8:18 min/km
51
14
37
00:19:38.32
7:47 min/km
47
14
35
00:19:51.85
7:56 min/km
47
14
35
52
509
Chloe Dasler
Chloe Dasler #509
Female 12-13
01:10:32.41
01:10:32.41
15
(16)
12-13
15
00:26:45.31
Female
16
SIN
GBR
5:05 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:07:18.95
24:23 min/km
56
17
18
00:02:12.95
47
16
17
00:39:26.88
16.4 km/h
54
15
16
00:01:11.88
45
14
15
00:10:01.45
8:21 min/km
52
14
15
00:10:20.24
0:15 min/km
2
2
2
00:20:21.74
8:08 min/km
48
12
13
57
517
Margot Laurent
Margot Laurent #517
Female 12-13
01:16:50.90
01:16:50.90
18
(19)
12-13
18
00:33:03.80
Female
19
SIN
FRA
5:32 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:06:54.86
23:02 min/km
53
16
17
00:01:43.20
31
8
9
00:43:29.38
14.9 km/h
57
17
18
00:01:38.29
57
18
19
00:10:13.62
8:31 min/km
53
15
16
00:22:48.80
10:09 min/km
56
17
18
00:23:05.15
9:14 min/km
56
17
18
50
501
Tyra Fay
Tyra Fay #501
Female 12-13
01:09:51.64
01:09:51.64
13
(14)
12-13
13
00:26:04.54
Female
14
Anza
SIN
AUS
5:02 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:06:13.98
20:46 min/km
34
9
10
00:02:08.76
45
14
15
00:38:30.14
16.8 km/h
51
13
14
00:01:32.71
56
17
18
00:10:24.13
8:40 min/km
54
16
17
00:21:14.28
8:44 min/km
52
14
15
00:21:26.04
8:34 min/km
53
16
17
56
541
Max Havercroft
Max Havercroft #541
Male 12-13
01:13:33.45
01:13:33.45
23
(38)
12-13
23
00:31:12.65
Male
38
SIN
GBR
5:18 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:07:32.36
25:07 min/km
58
24
39
00:03:08.70
57
24
38
00:39:02.64
16.6 km/h
53
24
38
00:01:49.39
58
24
39
00:10:51.52
9:02 min/km
55
24
38
00:21:50.31
8:51 min/km
54
23
38
00:22:00.35
8:48 min/km
55
23
38
55
566
Souta Sato
Souta Sato #566
Male 14-15
01:13:08.69
01:13:08.69
15
(37)
14-15
15
00:34:33.37
Male
37
SIN
JPN
5:16 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:05:34.09
18:33 min/km
16
6
9
00:03:35.23
58
15
39
00:41:10.22
15.7 km/h
55
15
39
00:01:04.99
36
9
24
00:11:48.57
9:50 min/km
56
15
39
00:21:32.64
7:51 min/km
48
15
36
00:21:44.16
8:41 min/km
54
15
37
13
502
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #502
Female 12-13
00:45:00.86
00:45:00.86
2
(2)
12-13
2
00:01:13.76
Female
2
SIN
FRA
3:15 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:05:15.86
17:32 min/km
13
6
7
00:01:05.08
3
1
1
00:24:28.30
26.5 km/h
15
2
2
00:00:43.73
3
1
1
00:13:02.44
10:52 min/km
57
17
18
00:13:16.18
0:11 min/km
1
1
1
00:13:27.86
5:23 min/km
14
1
1
48
513
Nieke Dovic
Nieke Dovic #513
Female 12-13
01:05:04.54
01:05:04.54
12
(13)
12-13
12
00:21:17.45
Female
13
SIN
NED
4:41 min/km
Youth Yellow
00:05:40.36
18:54 min/km
18
7
8
00:02:23.71
50
17
18
00:29:23.42
22.0 km/h
36
6
6
00:01:04.58
34
11
12
00:13:30.02
11:15 min/km
58
18
19
00:26:19.30
10:20 min/km
57
18
19
00:26:32.46
10:36 min/km
57
18
19
512
Lina Hadjkali
Lina Hadjkali #512
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
FRA
Youth Yellow
518
Zoe Harris
Zoe Harris #518
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
SIN
IRL
Youth Yellow
510
Laura Nguyen
Laura Nguyen #510
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
VIE
VIE
Youth Yellow
542
Jude Michael Chua
Jude Michael Chua #542
Male 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Male
SIN
SIN
Youth Yellow
00:08:59.79
29:59 min/km
543
Liam France
Liam France #543
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
THI
JPN
Youth Yellow
522
Grace Tan
Grace Tan #522
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
SIN
SIN
Youth Yellow
523
Sophie Sutton
Sophie Sutton #523
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
SIN
NZL
Youth Yellow
524
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #524
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
SIN
NED
Youth Yellow
567
Elijah Mark Chua
Elijah Mark Chua #567
Male 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Male
SIN
SIN
Youth Yellow
00:05:48.52
19:21 min/km
00:01:45.66
00:25:25.12
25.5 km/h
00:00:52.52
555
Sam Laming
Sam Laming #555
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
AUS
Youth Yellow
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (70 items)