MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
888
Fleur Helmantel
Fleur Helmantel #888
Female 12-13
00:18:19.98
00:18:19.98
5
(8)
12-13
5
00:01:06.20
Female
8
SIN
NED
Canadian International School
6:25 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:09.81
20:39 min/km
31
14
20
00:00:38.94
2
1
1
00:12:31.23
5:00 min/km
28
5
8
25
790
Nea Martin
Nea Martin #790
Female 12-13
00:18:46.95
00:18:46.95
6
(10)
12-13
6
00:01:33.17
Female
10
SIN
SWE
UWCSEA East
6:35 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:33.61
18:14 min/km
7
2
5
00:00:57.78
32
12
19
00:13:15.56
5:18 min/km
40
8
14
26
897
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #897
Female 12-13
00:18:47.55
00:18:47.55
7
(11)
12-13
7
00:01:33.77
Female
11
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:35 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:34.42
22:17 min/km
40
15
23
00:00:39.67
5
2
2
00:12:33.45
5:01 min/km
31
6
9
31
787
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #787
Female 12-13
00:19:09.76
00:19:09.76
8
(12)
12-13
8
00:01:55.97
Female
12
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:43 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:33.36
18:13 min/km
6
1
4
00:00:59.28
37
14
22
00:13:37.11
5:26 min/km
47
11
18
32
891
Ella Scott
Ella Scott #891
Female 12-13
00:19:12.41
00:19:12.41
9
(13)
12-13
9
00:01:58.63
Female
13
SIN
GBR
6:44 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:07.86
20:31 min/km
28
12
18
00:00:52.14
22
7
10
00:13:12.41
5:16 min/km
37
7
12
33
813
Alex Harrington
Alex Harrington #813
Female 12-13
00:19:18.49
00:19:18.49
10
(14)
12-13
10
00:02:04.70
Female
14
SIN
IRL
Nexus International School
6:46 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:50.02
19:20 min/km
16
6
11
00:00:52.98
26
9
14
00:13:35.49
5:26 min/km
46
10
17
35
780
Hana Dvorakova
Hana Dvorakova #780
Female 12-13
00:19:41.22
00:19:41.22
11
(16)
12-13
11
00:02:27.44
Female
16
SIN
CZE
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
6:54 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:58.97
19:55 min/km
20
8
14
00:01:06.77
47
17
27
00:13:35.47
5:26 min/km
45
9
16
39
908
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #908
Female 12-13
00:19:48.54
00:19:48.54
12
(18)
12-13
12
00:02:34.76
Female
18
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:57 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:05.29
20:21 min/km
24
10
16
00:00:52.68
24
8
12
00:13:50.57
5:32 min/km
52
12
21
43
776
Avery Bretting
Avery Bretting #776
Female 12-13
00:20:11.19
00:20:11.19
13
(21)
12-13
13
00:02:57.41
Female
21
SIN
USA
Singapore American School
7:04 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:39.99
18:39 min/km
11
3
7
00:01:15.29
62
23
35
00:14:15.90
5:42 min/km
55
13
22
44
777
Ashlyn Canale
Ashlyn Canale #777
Female 12-13
00:20:11.19
00:20:11.19
14
(22)
12-13
14
00:02:57.41
Female
22
SIN
USA
7:04 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:41.03
18:44 min/km
14
5
10
00:01:03.84
44
16
26
00:14:26.31
5:46 min/km
59
14
23
66
784
Jessica Isherwood
Jessica Isherwood #784
Female 12-13
00:22:59.95
00:22:59.95
15
(27)
12-13
15
00:05:46.16
Female
27
SIN
AUS
Bukit Timah Primary School
8:04 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:03.37
28:13 min/km
80
26
40
00:00:55.33
30
11
17
00:15:01.24
6:00 min/km
68
15
25
67
892
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #892
Female 12-13
00:23:03.13
00:23:03.13
16
(28)
12-13
16
00:05:49.34
Female
28
SIN
CAN
St Joseph Institution International
8:05 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:32.44
26:09 min/km
70
22
34
00:01:18.49
70
24
37
00:15:12.18
6:04 min/km
71
17
28
73
779
Ayu Davezac De Moran
Ayu Davezac De Moran #779
Female 12-13
00:23:59.69
00:23:59.69
17
(29)
12-13
17
00:06:45.90
Female
29
SIN
SIN
8:25 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:09.17
20:36 min/km
29
13
19
00:01:15.13
60
21
33
00:17:35.37
7:02 min/km
83
24
36
75
792
Inaya Roiret
Inaya Roiret #792
Female 12-13
00:24:01.41
00:24:01.41
18
(30)
12-13
18
00:06:47.63
Female
30
SIN
FRA
8:25 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:50.86
27:23 min/km
76
23
37
00:01:18.52
71
25
38
00:15:52.03
6:20 min/km
73
18
29
76
895
Tegan Sweeney
Tegan Sweeney #895
Female 12-13
00:24:11.57
00:24:11.57
19
(31)
12-13
19
00:06:57.79
Female
31
SIN
AUS
Canadian International School
8:29 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:43.80
22:55 min/km
47
17
26
00:01:02.68
42
15
25
00:17:25.08
6:58 min/km
80
21
33
77
893
Ankita Srivastava
Ankita Srivastava #893
Female 12-13
00:24:40.17
00:24:40.17
20
(32)
12-13
20
00:07:26.39
Female
32
SIN
IND
8:39 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:42.45
30:49 min/km
93
30
45
00:01:45.74
93
31
46
00:15:11.98
6:04 min/km
70
16
27
79
898
Allegra White
Allegra White #898
Female 12-13
00:24:55.24
00:24:55.24
21
(33)
12-13
21
00:07:41.45
Female
33
SIN
AUS
Dover Court International School
8:44 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:53.21
27:32 min/km
77
24
38
00:01:06.80
48
18
28
00:16:55.22
6:46 min/km
78
19
31
80
886
Tyra Fay
Tyra Fay #886
Female 12-13
00:25:27.37
00:25:27.37
22
(34)
12-13
22
00:08:13.59
Female
34
Anza
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
8:55 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:10.07
24:40 min/km
57
19
30
00:01:42.09
92
30
45
00:17:35.20
7:02 min/km
82
23
35
84
781
Andrea Leila Erestain
Andrea Leila Erestain #781
Female 12-13
00:26:03.09
00:26:03.09
23
(36)
12-13
23
00:08:49.31
Female
36
SIN
PHI
Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School
9:08 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:05.02
28:20 min/km
82
27
41
00:01:20.96
75
27
40
00:17:37.10
7:02 min/km
84
25
37
85
887
Shirei Fujiwara
Shirei Fujiwara #887
Female 12-13
00:26:05.52
00:26:05.52
24
(37)
12-13
24
00:08:51.74
Female
37
Marlborough College Malaysia
9:09 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:42.61
30:50 min/km
94
31
46
00:01:10.44
54
20
30
00:17:12.46
6:52 min/km
79
20
32
86
885
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #885
Female 12-13
00:26:29.89
00:26:29.89
25
(38)
12-13
25
00:09:16.11
Female
38
KYA
SIN
SIN
9:17 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:12.61
28:50 min/km
88
29
44
00:01:15.20
61
22
34
00:18:02.07
7:12 min/km
89
26
39
88
899
Jessica Yap
Jessica Yap #899
Female 12-13
00:26:46.90
00:26:46.90
26
(40)
12-13
26
00:09:33.12
Female
40
MetaSport Club
SIN
IRL
Raffles Girls' Primary School
9:23 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:51.11
31:24 min/km
96
32
47
00:01:26.09
81
28
42
00:17:29.70
6:59 min/km
81
22
34
90
884
Cara Anderson
Cara Anderson #884
Female 12-13
00:26:58.53
00:26:58.53
27
(42)
12-13
27
00:09:44.75
Female
42
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
9:27 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:27.16
25:48 min/km
67
21
33
00:02:19.34
99
32
47
00:18:12.03
7:16 min/km
91
27
40
91
890
Sienna Nixon-Rice
Sienna Nixon-Rice #890
Female 12-13
00:27:03.40
00:27:03.40
28
(43)
12-13
28
00:09:49.62
Female
43
SIN
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
9:29 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:56.61
19:46 min/km
19
7
13
00:01:19.75
74
26
39
00:20:47.04
8:18 min/km
100
31
46
94
788
Margot Laurent
Margot Laurent #788
Female 12-13
00:27:44.59
00:27:44.59
29
(45)
12-13
29
00:10:30.81
Female
45
SIN
FRA
9:44 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:06.85
28:27 min/km
83
28
42
00:00:59.01
36
13
21
00:19:38.73
7:51 min/km
95
28
43
97
896
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #896
Female 12-13
00:28:15.98
00:28:15.98
30
(46)
12-13
30
00:11:02.20
Female
46
SIN
NED
Canadian International School
9:55 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:16.12
25:04 min/km
60
20
31
00:01:26.38
84
29
43
00:20:33.48
8:13 min/km
98
30
45
98
782
Juliette Grimaud
Juliette Grimaud #782
Female 12-13
00:28:25.33
00:28:25.33
31
(47)
12-13
31
00:11:11.55
Female
47
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
9:58 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:02.56
28:10 min/km
79
25
39
00:01:07.57
50
19
29
00:20:15.19
8:06 min/km
96
29
44
104
789
Oceane Leprovost
Oceane Leprovost #789
Female 12-13
00:38:39.65
00:38:39.65
32
(48)
12-13
32
00:21:25.86
Female
48
SIN
13:33 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:35.61
22:22 min/km
41
16
24
00:00:48.64
18
6
9
00:32:15.39
12:54 min/km
104
32
48
786
Emily Kellett
Emily Kellett #786
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Wave 16 Orange
791
Camille Paulet
Camille Paulet #791
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 16 Orange
811
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #811
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
GBR
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 16 Orange
900
Tong En Yap
Tong En Yap #900
Female 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Female
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
Wave 16 Orange
894
Irving Stewart
Irving Stewart #894
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
Wave 16 Orange
889
Chae Yeon Kate Lee
Chae Yeon Kate Lee #889
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
KOR
Wave 16 Orange
3
757
Curtis Gray
Curtis Gray #757
Male 12-13
00:16:03.06
00:16:03.06
1
(3)
12-13
1
Male
3
SIN
NZL
5:37 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:15.61
17:02 min/km
2
1
1
00:01:02.12
40
9
17
00:10:45.32
4:18 min/km
5
2
5
5
763
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #763
Male 12-13
00:16:34.79
00:16:34.79
2
(5)
12-13
2
00:00:31.73
Male
5
SIN
SIN
5:49 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:09.19
20:36 min/km
30
4
11
00:00:42.14
8
2
5
00:10:43.45
4:17 min/km
4
1
4
11
860
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #860
Male 12-13
00:17:23.84
00:17:23.84
3
(8)
12-13
3
00:01:20.77
Male
8
SIN
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:06 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:27.93
21:51 min/km
37
7
15
00:00:39.52
4
1
3
00:11:16.38
4:30 min/km
9
3
9
12
857
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #857
Male 12-13
00:17:27.72
00:17:27.72
4
(9)
12-13
4
00:01:24.66
Male
9
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
6:07 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:20.28
21:21 min/km
34
6
14
00:00:48.71
19
5
10
00:11:18.73
4:31 min/km
10
4
10
17
853
Quentin Bossens
Quentin Bossens #853
Male 12-13
00:17:51.55
00:17:51.55
5
(12)
12-13
5
00:01:48.49
Male
12
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
6:15 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:40.95
22:43 min/km
42
8
18
00:00:46.80
16
4
8
00:11:23.79
4:33 min/km
11
5
11
21
753
Titouan Cazaux Maleville
Titouan Cazaux Maleville #753
Male 12-13
00:18:21.21
00:18:21.21
6
(13)
12-13
6
00:02:18.14
Male
13
Team LFS
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:26 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:43.10
22:52 min/km
45
9
20
00:01:00.23
38
8
16
00:11:37.87
4:39 min/km
16
8
15
24
756
Baptiste Debove
Baptiste Debove #756
Male 12-13
00:18:46.76
00:18:46.76
7
(15)
12-13
7
00:02:43.70
Male
15
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:35 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:10.35
24:41 min/km
58
13
28
00:01:04.14
45
11
19
00:11:32.26
4:36 min/km
13
6
12
27
859
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #859
Male 12-13
00:18:47.97
00:18:47.97
8
(16)
12-13
8
00:02:44.91
Male
16
SIN
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:35 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:16.70
25:06 min/km
61
14
30
00:00:43.54
11
3
6
00:11:47.73
4:43 min/km
19
9
16
28
762
Edward Lie Yee Wei
Edward Lie Yee Wei #762
Male 12-13
00:18:50.78
00:18:50.78
9
(17)
12-13
9
00:02:47.71
Male
17
SIN
SIN
6:36 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:18.36
21:13 min/km
33
5
13
00:01:13.38
57
15
25
00:12:19.03
4:55 min/km
24
10
18
29
761
Aubin Lesot
Aubin Lesot #761
Male 12-13
00:18:54.52
00:18:54.52
10
(18)
12-13
10
00:02:51.46
Male
18
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:38 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:23.60
25:34 min/km
64
16
33
00:00:58.64
34
7
14
00:11:32.28
4:36 min/km
14
7
13
30
863
Daniel Louw
Daniel Louw #863
Male 12-13
00:18:56.78
00:18:56.78
11
(19)
12-13
11
00:02:53.72
Male
19
PHI
AUS
6:38 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:43.43
22:53 min/km
46
10
21
00:00:50.53
21
6
12
00:12:22.82
4:57 min/km
27
12
20
40
752
Rufus Barton
Rufus Barton #752
Male 12-13
00:19:52.44
00:19:52.44
12
(22)
12-13
12
00:03:49.38
Male
22
SIN
GBR
6:58 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:00.62
20:02 min/km
22
3
7
00:01:26.12
82
22
40
00:13:25.70
5:22 min/km
42
16
28
46
866
Leo Thomas
Leo Thomas #866
Male 12-13
00:20:32.21
00:20:32.21
13
(23)
12-13
13
00:04:29.15
Male
23
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
7:12 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:33.29
26:13 min/km
71
20
37
00:01:02.96
43
10
18
00:12:55.96
5:10 min/km
35
15
24
49
864
Finlay Reid
Finlay Reid #864
Male 12-13
00:20:47.94
00:20:47.94
14
(26)
12-13
14
00:04:44.87
Male
26
SIN
USA
7:17 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:12.58
28:50 min/km
87
25
44
00:01:14.26
59
16
27
00:12:21.09
4:56 min/km
25
11
19
51
758
Lucas Horchani
Lucas Horchani #758
Male 12-13
00:20:57.26
00:20:57.26
15
(27)
12-13
15
00:04:54.19
Male
27
FRA
7:21 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:34.85
18:19 min/km
8
2
3
00:01:21.61
77
20
37
00:15:00.80
6:00 min/km
67
24
43
52
808
Zak Brown
Zak Brown #808
Male 12-13
00:21:02.98
00:21:02.98
16
(28)
12-13
16
00:04:59.92
Male
28
JS Athletics
SIN
NZL
St Joseph Institution International
7:23 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:03.78
28:15 min/km
81
23
41
00:01:26.35
83
23
41
00:12:32.84
5:01 min/km
30
13
22
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)