Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
Pace
Wave
Finish
51
1103
Luke UNSWORTH
Luke UNSWORTH #1103
Male Open
00:06:56.0
00:06:56.0
28
(28)
Open
28
00:03:02.1
Open
28
Male
28
27:44 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:06:56.0
52
1044
Blake FERGUSON
Blake FERGUSON #1044
Male Open
00:07:00.6
00:07:00.6
29
(29)
Open
29
00:03:06.7
Open
29
Male
29
28:02 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:00.6
53
1098
Jacob SWEENEY
Jacob SWEENEY #1098
Male Open
00:07:01.6
00:07:01.6
30
(30)
Open
30
00:03:07.7
Open
30
Male
30
28:06 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:01.6
54
1063
Olivia LIENERT
Olivia LIENERT #1063
Female Open
00:07:03.4
00:07:03.4
24
(24)
Open
24
00:02:59.1
Open
24
Female
24
28:13 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:03.4
55
1058
Katie JEMERSON
Katie JEMERSON #1058
Female Open
00:07:03.9
00:07:03.9
25
(25)
Open
25
00:02:59.6
Open
25
Female
25
28:15 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:03.9
56
1055
Mackenzie HURFORD
Mackenzie HURFORD #1055
Female Open
00:07:04.0
00:07:04.0
26
(26)
Open
26
00:02:59.7
Open
26
Female
26
28:16 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:04.0
57
1047
Shaylah FREER
Shaylah FREER #1047
Female Open
00:07:07.4
00:07:07.4
27
(27)
Open
27
00:03:03.1
Open
27
Female
27
28:29 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:07.4
58
1033
Jordyn CASOTTI
Jordyn CASOTTI #1033
Male Open
00:07:09.1
00:07:09.1
31
(31)
Open
31
00:03:15.2
Open
31
Male
31
28:36 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:09.1
59
1082
Rachel PRICE
Rachel PRICE #1082
Female Open
00:07:10.5
00:07:10.5
28
(28)
Open
28
00:03:06.2
Open
28
Female
28
28:42 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:10.5
60
1049
Liza-Marie GALLACHER
Liza-Marie GALLACHER #1049
Female Open
00:07:13.2
00:07:13.2
29
(29)
Open
29
00:03:08.9
Open
29
Female
29
28:52 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:13.2
61
1048
Henry GALLACHER
Henry GALLACHER #1048
Male Open
00:07:17.4
00:07:17.4
32
(32)
Open
32
00:03:23.5
Open
32
Male
32
29:09 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:17.4
62
1093
Easton SHEARER
Easton SHEARER #1093
Male Open
00:07:19.5
00:07:19.5
33
(33)
Open
33
00:03:25.6
Open
33
Male
33
29:18 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:19.5
63
1019
Shelley ACHAM
Shelley ACHAM #1019
Female Open
00:07:21.6
00:07:21.6
30
(30)
Open
30
00:03:17.3
Open
30
Female
30
Busselton Masters
1
29:26 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:21.6
64
1092
Craig SHEARER
Craig SHEARER #1092
Male Open
00:07:21.9
00:07:21.9
34
(34)
Open
34
00:03:28.0
Open
34
Male
34
29:27 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:21.9
65
1096
Brian STOUTE
Brian STOUTE #1096
Male Open
00:07:23.5
00:07:23.5
35
(35)
Open
35
00:03:29.6
Open
35
Male
35
29:34 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:23.5
66
1104
Thomson UNSWORTH
Thomson UNSWORTH #1104
Male Open
00:07:25.8
00:07:25.8
36
(36)
Open
36
00:03:31.9
Open
36
Male
36
29:43 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:25.8
67
1050
Vikki GATES
Vikki GATES #1050
Female Open
00:07:30.4
00:07:30.4
31
(31)
Open
31
00:03:26.1
Open
31
Female
31
30:01 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:30.4
68
1099
Paige SWEENEY
Paige SWEENEY #1099
Female Open
00:07:44.2
00:07:44.2
32
(32)
Open
32
00:03:39.9
Open
32
Female
32
30:56 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:44.2
69
1097
Eliza SWEENEY
Eliza SWEENEY #1097
Female Open
00:07:46.1
00:07:46.1
33
(33)
Open
33
00:03:41.8
Open
33
Female
33
31:04 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:07:46.1
70
1110
Astrid WILSON
Astrid WILSON #1110
Female Open
00:08:12.3
00:08:12.3
34
(34)
Open
34
00:04:08.0
Open
34
Female
34
32:49 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:08:12.3
71
1026
Dianne BOWER
Dianne BOWER #1026
Female Open
00:08:16.6
00:08:16.6
35
(35)
Open
35
00:04:12.3
Open
35
Female
35
Busselton Masters
2
33:06 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:08:16.6
72
1054
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #1054
Male Open
00:08:51.7
00:08:51.7
37
(37)
Open
37
00:04:57.8
Open
37
Male
37
Beatty Park Masters
1
35:26 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:08:51.7
73
1053
Chloe GREENER
Chloe GREENER #1053
Female Open
00:09:02.3
00:09:02.3
36
(36)
Open
36
00:04:58.0
Open
36
Female
36
36:09 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:09:02.3
74
700
Matthew MARINOVICH
Matthew MARINOVICH #700
Male Open
00:09:26.1
00:09:26.1
38
(38)
Open
38
00:05:32.2
Open
38
Male
38
00:45:00
37:44 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:09:26.1
75
1070
Stella MARINOVICH
Stella MARINOVICH #1070
Female Open
00:09:28.7
00:09:28.7
37
(37)
Open
37
00:05:24.4
Open
37
Female
37
37:54 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
00:09:28.7
1023
Eliza BAIN
Eliza BAIN #1023
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Female
Wave 1 (250m)
1034
Conor CHISWELL
Conor CHISWELL #1034
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Male
Wave 1 (250m)
1035
Dan CLARK
Dan CLARK #1035
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Male
Wave 1 (250m)
1038
Hanna DUIVESTEYN
Hanna DUIVESTEYN #1038
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Female
Wave 1 (250m)
1051
Sally GAUNT
Sally GAUNT #1051
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Female
Wave 1 (250m)
1059
Peter JEMERSON
Peter JEMERSON #1059
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Male
Wave 1 (250m)
1069
Holly MARINOVICH
Holly MARINOVICH #1069
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Female
Wave 1 (250m)
1073
Toni MORRIS
Toni MORRIS #1073
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Female
Beatty Park Masters
Wave 1 (250m)
1078
Viette PEDERSEN
Viette PEDERSEN #1078
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Female
Wave 1 (250m)
1081
Jason PRETZEL
Jason PRETZEL #1081
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Male
Wave 1 (250m)
1087
Janelle RUDOLPH
Janelle RUDOLPH #1087
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Female
Wave 1 (250m)
1089
Michael SANDS
Michael SANDS #1089
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Male
Wave 1 (250m)
1090
Serina SANDS
Serina SANDS #1090
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Female
Wave 1 (250m)
1094
Kate SMITHIES
Kate SMITHIES #1094
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Female
Wave 1 (250m)
1106
Janet WOODALL
Janet WOODALL #1106
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Open
Female
Wave 1 (250m)
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)