Kapinara and City Beach Primary Interhouse Cross Country
7 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (58 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
School
Points
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
139
Sam MACGREGOR
Sam MACGREGOR #139
Male Y05
00:06:59.60
00:06:59.60
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:47.92
Male
7
Winter
Kapinara
1
4:39 min/km
00:02:03.45
4:06 min/km
7
7
7
00:04:56.15
4:56 min/km
11
9
9
7
119
Georgia PERRY
Georgia PERRY #119
Female Y05
00:06:58.85
00:06:58.85
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
Elliott
Kapinara
20
4:39 min/km
00:02:09.81
4:19 min/km
8
1
1
00:04:49.04
4:49 min/km
7
1
1
6
144
Jamison VEARING
Jamison VEARING #144
Male Y05
00:06:39.53
00:06:39.53
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:27.85
Male
6
Elliott
Kapinara
1
4:26 min/km
00:01:52.70
3:45 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:46.83
4:46 min/km
6
6
6
5
359
Cooper CAMPBELL
Cooper CAMPBELL #359
Male Y05
00:06:24.60
00:06:24.60
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:12.92
Male
5
Zamia
City Beach
1
4:16 min/km
00:01:57.40
3:54 min/km
6
6
6
00:04:27.19
4:27 min/km
4
4
4
4
362
Frank IRONS
Frank IRONS #362
Male Y05
00:06:21.99
00:06:21.99
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:10.31
Male
4
Zamia
City Beach
8
4:14 min/km
00:01:53.73
3:47 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:28.26
4:28 min/km
5
5
5
3
367
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #367
Male Y05
00:06:18.38
00:06:18.38
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:06.70
Male
3
Dampiera
City Beach
12
4:12 min/km
00:01:55.95
3:51 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:22.42
4:22 min/km
2
2
2
2
364
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #364
Male Y05
00:06:15.12
00:06:15.12
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:03.44
Male
2
Acacia
City Beach
16
4:10 min/km
00:01:50.70
3:41 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:24.42
4:24 min/km
3
3
3
1
358
James ALCOCK
James ALCOCK #358
Male Y05
00:06:11.68
00:06:11.68
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
Dampiera
City Beach
20
4:07 min/km
00:01:51.26
3:42 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:20.41
4:20 min/km
1
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (58 items)