Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
20
21
22
Page 15 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
666
725
Tasmyn HILLS
Tasmyn HILLS #725
Female Y10
00:22:18.50
00:22:18.50
118
(661)
Y10
118
00:10:34.55
Female
661
BYRN
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:58.17
7:18 min/km
698
120
00:11:20.32
7:33 min/km
666
118
687
1271
Tom KENDALL
Tom KENDALL #1271
Male Staff
00:22:30.37
00:22:30.37
6
(6)
Staff
6
00:11:50.23
Male
6
7:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:58.59
7:19 min/km
699
7
00:11:31.77
7:41 min/km
687
6
692
1069
Mikaela WILSON
Mikaela WILSON #1069
Female Y11
00:22:39.37
00:22:39.37
118
(686)
Y11
118
00:11:05.99
Female
686
ODON
7:33 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:58.95
7:19 min/km
700
120
00:11:40.42
7:46 min/km
692
118
723
981
Emily HANDCOCK
Emily HANDCOCK #981
Female Y11
00:23:05.46
00:23:05.46
123
(717)
Y11
123
00:11:32.08
Female
717
DILL
7:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:59.59
7:19 min/km
701
121
00:12:05.86
8:03 min/km
723
123
730
1034
Sophie MCCREERY
Sophie MCCREERY #1034
Female Y11
00:23:15.12
00:23:15.12
126
(724)
Y11
126
00:11:41.75
Female
724
KELL
7:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:00.20
7:20 min/km
703
123
00:12:14.92
8:09 min/km
730
126
693
1024
Danielle BROWNE
Danielle BROWNE #1024
Female Y11
00:22:39.37
00:22:39.37
119
(687)
Y11
119
00:11:06.00
Female
687
KELL
7:33 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:00.20
7:20 min/km
702
122
00:11:39.17
7:46 min/km
693
119
731
1119
Emily HUTCHINSON
Emily HUTCHINSON #1119
Female Y12
00:23:15.14
00:23:15.14
96
(725)
Y12
96
00:10:14.91
Female
725
CORB
7:45 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:00.23
7:20 min/km
704
89
00:12:14.91
8:09 min/km
731
96
739
977
Alana DELLA BONA
Alana DELLA BONA #977
Female Y11
00:23:23.37
00:23:23.37
129
(733)
Y11
129
00:11:50.00
Female
733
DILL
7:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:00.42
7:20 min/km
705
124
00:12:22.95
8:15 min/km
739
129
735
973
Kaylah SLOAN
Kaylah SLOAN #973
Female Y11
00:23:18.80
00:23:18.80
128
(729)
Y11
128
00:11:45.42
Female
729
DELA
7:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:00.62
7:20 min/km
706
125
00:12:18.17
8:12 min/km
735
128
733
1071
Abbie BRIDGER
Abbie BRIDGER #1071
Female Y11
00:23:16.62
00:23:16.62
127
(727)
Y11
127
00:11:43.25
Female
727
OREI
7:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:00.81
7:20 min/km
707
126
00:12:15.81
8:10 min/km
733
127
741
964
Rayne GODER
Rayne GODER #964
Female Y11
00:23:27.12
00:23:27.12
130
(735)
Y11
130
00:11:53.75
Female
735
DELA
7:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:01.45
7:20 min/km
708
127
00:12:25.67
8:17 min/km
741
130
754
989
Myah PERER
Myah PERER #989
Female Y11
00:23:40.87
00:23:40.87
132
(748)
Y11
132
00:12:07.49
Female
748
DILL
7:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:02.03
7:21 min/km
709
128
00:12:38.83
8:25 min/km
754
132
637
361
Antonia CHRISTIANOPOULOS
Antonia CHRISTIANOPOULOS #361
Female Y08
00:21:40.34
00:21:40.34
119
(632)
Y08
119
00:09:27.47
Female
632
BYRN
7:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:02.09
7:21 min/km
710
128
00:10:38.25
7:05 min/km
637
119
594
493
Sofie GAUCI
Sofie GAUCI #493
Female Y08
00:20:59.62
00:20:59.62
111
(589)
Y08
111
00:08:46.75
Female
589
ODON
6:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:02.80
7:21 min/km
711
129
00:09:56.82
6:37 min/km
594
111
615
375
Darcy THORPE
Darcy THORPE #375
Female Y08
00:21:26.53
00:21:26.53
116
(610)
Y08
116
00:09:13.66
Female
610
BYRN
7:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:02.84
7:21 min/km
712
130
00:10:23.68
6:55 min/km
615
116
643
392
Bianca JOHNSTON
Bianca JOHNSTON #392
Female Y08
00:21:46.23
00:21:46.23
120
(638)
Y08
120
00:09:33.36
Female
638
CORB
7:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:02.85
7:21 min/km
713
131
00:10:43.38
7:08 min/km
643
120
767
541
Amelie FISHER
Amelie FISHER #541
Female Y09
00:23:57.52
00:23:57.52
125
(761)
Y09
125
00:10:12.15
Female
761
BYRN
7:59 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:03.22
7:22 min/km
714
109
00:12:54.30
8:36 min/km
767
125
720
1001
Alana DI LORETO
Alana DI LORETO #1001
Female Y11
00:23:03.99
00:23:03.99
121
(714)
Y11
121
00:11:30.61
Female
714
FRAY
7:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:03.87
7:22 min/km
715
129
00:12:00.12
8:00 min/km
720
121
721
921
Abbie NUICH
Abbie NUICH #921
Female Y11
00:23:04.12
00:23:04.12
122
(715)
Y11
122
00:11:30.74
Female
715
BYRN
7:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:05.91
7:23 min/km
716
130
00:11:58.20
7:58 min/km
721
122
775
827
Sharon POTULA
Sharon POTULA #827
Female Y10
00:24:10.53
00:24:10.53
134
(769)
Y10
134
00:12:26.58
Female
769
FRAY
8:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:06.38
7:24 min/km
717
121
00:13:04.15
8:42 min/km
775
134
711
655
Abigail LENNON
Abigail LENNON #655
Female Y09
00:22:53.90
00:22:53.90
110
(705)
Y09
110
00:09:08.53
Female
705
KELL
7:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:06.57
7:24 min/km
718
110
00:11:47.32
7:51 min/km
711
110
705
697
Harriet COMERFORD-SMITH
Harriet COMERFORD-SMITH #697
Female Y09
00:22:48.57
00:22:48.57
108
(699)
Y09
108
00:09:03.20
Female
699
OREI
7:36 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:07.58
7:25 min/km
719
111
00:11:40.99
7:47 min/km
705
108
738
1172
Louise SHANDLEY-JONES
Louise SHANDLEY-JONES #1172
Female Y12
00:23:23.31
00:23:23.31
98
(732)
Y12
98
00:10:23.08
Female
732
DILL
7:47 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:07.76
7:25 min/km
720
90
00:12:15.55
8:10 min/km
738
98
734
561
Amy GRIFFIN
Amy GRIFFIN #561
Female Y09
00:23:17.63
00:23:17.63
116
(728)
Y09
116
00:09:32.26
Female
728
CORB
7:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:07.82
7:25 min/km
721
112
00:12:09.80
8:06 min/km
734
116
736
569
Bria MOSOLE
Bria MOSOLE #569
Female Y09
00:23:20.73
00:23:20.73
117
(730)
Y09
117
00:09:35.36
Female
730
CORB
7:46 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:08.50
7:25 min/km
722
113
00:12:12.22
8:08 min/km
736
117
757
652
Hannah GUNNING
Hannah GUNNING #652
Female Y09
00:23:41.89
00:23:41.89
122
(751)
Y09
122
00:09:56.52
Female
751
KELL
7:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:08.50
7:25 min/km
723
114
00:12:33.38
8:22 min/km
757
122
755
454
Sarah DURSTON
Sarah DURSTON #454
Female Y08
00:23:41.23
00:23:41.23
133
(749)
Y08
133
00:11:28.36
Female
749
FRAY
7:53 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:12.96
7:28 min/km
724
132
00:12:28.27
8:18 min/km
755
133
649
887
Georgia EDLAND
Georgia EDLAND #887
Female Y10
00:22:00.84
00:22:00.84
110
(644)
Y10
110
00:10:16.89
Female
644
OREI
7:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:14.90
7:29 min/km
725
122
00:10:45.94
7:10 min/km
649
110
771
465
Olivia STRONACH
Olivia STRONACH #465
Female Y08
00:24:04.18
00:24:04.18
137
(765)
Y08
137
00:11:51.31
Female
765
FRAY
8:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:16.01
7:30 min/km
726
133
00:12:48.17
8:32 min/km
771
137
662
1249
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #1249
Female Y12
00:22:15.13
00:22:15.13
88
(657)
Y12
88
00:09:14.90
Female
657
OREI
7:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:16.31
7:30 min/km
727
91
00:10:58.82
7:19 min/km
662
88
698
593
Alexandra MAY
Alexandra MAY #593
Female Y09
00:22:44.93
00:22:44.93
106
(692)
Y09
106
00:08:59.57
Female
692
DELA
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:16.45
7:30 min/km
728
115
00:11:28.48
7:38 min/km
698
106
724
1235
Chelsea O'LEARY
Chelsea O'LEARY #1235
Female Y12
00:23:05.87
00:23:05.87
94
(718)
Y12
94
00:10:05.63
Female
718
ODON
7:41 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:17.12
7:31 min/km
729
92
00:11:48.74
7:52 min/km
724
94
717
1136
Caitlin BUCAT
Caitlin BUCAT #1136
Female Y12
00:23:02.61
00:23:02.61
93
(711)
Y12
93
00:10:02.37
Female
711
DELA
7:40 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:17.32
7:31 min/km
730
93
00:11:45.28
7:50 min/km
717
93
709
1112
Gemma BOTTEGA
Gemma BOTTEGA #1112
Female Y12
00:22:53.08
00:22:53.08
91
(703)
Y12
91
00:09:52.85
Female
703
CORB
7:37 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:17.73
7:31 min/km
731
94
00:11:35.35
7:43 min/km
709
91
688
584
Phoebe DRIESSEN
Phoebe DRIESSEN #584
Female Y09
00:22:30.70
00:22:30.70
103
(682)
Y09
103
00:08:45.33
Female
682
DELA
7:30 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:17.87
7:31 min/km
732
116
00:11:12.83
7:28 min/km
688
103
768
391
Amelie JANNETTA
Amelie JANNETTA #391
Female Y08
00:23:58.37
00:23:58.37
136
(762)
Y08
136
00:11:45.50
Female
762
CORB
7:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:18.26
7:32 min/km
733
134
00:12:40.11
8:26 min/km
768
136
746
597
Kate VAN RAVESTEIN
Kate VAN RAVESTEIN #597
Female Y09
00:23:32.83
00:23:32.83
119
(740)
Y09
119
00:09:47.46
Female
740
DELA
7:50 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:18.29
7:32 min/km
734
117
00:12:14.53
8:09 min/km
746
119
673
1117
Kate GRIFFIN
Kate GRIFFIN #1117
Female Y12
00:22:20.22
00:22:20.22
89
(668)
Y12
89
00:09:19.99
Female
668
CORB
7:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:20.41
7:33 min/km
735
95
00:10:59.81
7:19 min/km
673
89
846
835
Sophie BOWLER
Sophie BOWLER #835
Female Y10
00:27:18.15
00:27:18.15
150
(839)
Y10
150
00:15:34.20
Female
839
KELL
9:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:20.61
7:33 min/km
736
123
00:15:57.54
10:38 min/km
846
150
653
896
Isabel NIXON
Isabel NIXON #896
Female Y10
00:22:08.76
00:22:08.76
112
(648)
Y10
112
00:10:24.81
Female
648
OREI
7:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:20.90
7:33 min/km
737
124
00:10:47.86
7:11 min/km
653
112
750
690
Hannah WARD
Hannah WARD #690
Female Y09
00:23:37.00
00:23:37.00
121
(744)
Y09
121
00:09:51.63
Female
744
ODON
7:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:24.00
7:36 min/km
738
118
00:12:13.00
8:08 min/km
750
121
725
1162
Lucy DE GRAAF
Lucy DE GRAAF #1162
Female Y12
00:23:07.48
00:23:07.48
95
(719)
Y12
95
00:10:07.25
Female
719
DILL
7:42 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:24.75
7:36 min/km
739
96
00:11:42.73
7:48 min/km
725
95
708
588
Fang Ni HU
Fang Ni HU #588
Female Y09
00:22:52.06
00:22:52.06
109
(702)
Y09
109
00:09:06.69
Female
702
DELA
7:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:25.43
7:36 min/km
740
119
00:11:26.63
7:37 min/km
708
109
758
683
Puranamee PANICH
Puranamee PANICH #683
Female Y09
00:23:42.57
00:23:42.57
123
(752)
Y09
123
00:09:57.20
Female
752
ODON
7:54 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:26.45
7:37 min/km
741
120
00:12:16.12
8:10 min/km
758
123
631
258
Natalie LOACH
Natalie LOACH #258
Female Y07
00:21:37.12
00:21:37.12
109
(626)
Y07
109
00:08:49.92
Female
626
DILL
7:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:11:27.71
7:38 min/km
742
123
00:10:09.40
6:46 min/km
631
109
772
1097
Sarah DENNIS
Sarah DENNIS #1097
Female Y12
00:24:07.78
00:24:07.78
100
(766)
Y12
100
00:11:07.55
Female
766
BYRN
8:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:29.50
7:39 min/km
743
97
00:12:38.28
8:25 min/km
772
100
659
829
Samara TJOE
Samara TJOE #829
Female Y10
00:22:14.37
00:22:14.37
115
(654)
Y10
115
00:10:30.42
Female
654
FRAY
7:24 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:30.16
7:40 min/km
744
125
00:10:44.21
7:09 min/km
659
115
728
939
Olivia DI IORIO
Olivia DI IORIO #939
Female Y11
00:23:10.12
00:23:10.12
124
(722)
Y11
124
00:11:36.74
Female
722
CORB
7:43 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:31.15
7:40 min/km
745
131
00:11:38.97
7:45 min/km
728
124
729
954
Mia ALGAR
Mia ALGAR #954
Female Y11
00:23:13.31
00:23:13.31
125
(723)
Y11
125
00:11:39.93
Female
723
DELA
7:44 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:32.70
7:41 min/km
746
132
00:11:40.60
7:47 min/km
729
125
763
325
Jessica MUCCIACCIARO
Jessica MUCCIACCIARO #325
Female Y07
00:23:51.85
00:23:51.85
128
(757)
Y07
128
00:11:04.66
Female
757
ODON
7:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:11:32.84
7:41 min/km
747
124
00:12:19.01
8:12 min/km
763
128
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
20
21
22
Page 15 of 22 (1098 items)