Santa Maria College Cross Country
1 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
18
1147
Gemma SHARP
Gemma SHARP #1147
Female Y12
00:12:54.34
00:12:54.34
1
(17)
Y12
1
Female
17
DILL
4:18 min/km
24
1165
Laura MEEK
Laura MEEK #1165
Female Y12
00:13:07.71
00:13:07.71
2
(23)
Y12
2
Female
23
FRAY
4:22 min/km
36
1213
Amelia SHERRY
Amelia SHERRY #1213
Female Y12
00:13:32.66
00:13:32.66
3
(34)
Y12
3
Female
34
ODON
4:30 min/km
43
1144
Sofie PONTRE
Sofie PONTRE #1144
Female Y12
00:13:46.65
00:13:46.65
4
(41)
Y12
4
Female
41
DILL
4:35 min/km
44
1097
Kathryn RITCHIE
Kathryn RITCHIE #1097
Female Y12
00:13:48.97
00:13:48.97
5
(42)
Y12
5
Female
42
CORB
4:36 min/km
49
1223
Sara BECKER
Sara BECKER #1223
Female Y12
00:13:52.12
00:13:52.12
6
(47)
Y12
6
Female
47
OREI
4:37 min/km
74
1104
Georgia WELSH
Georgia WELSH #1104
Female Y12
00:14:19.23
00:14:19.23
7
(72)
Y12
7
Female
72
CORB
4:46 min/km
78
1106
Claire CAREW-REID
Claire CAREW-REID #1106
Female Y12
00:14:28.98
00:14:28.98
8
(76)
Y12
8
Female
76
DELA
4:49 min/km
83
1124
Niamh WALSH
Niamh WALSH #1124
Female Y12
00:14:38.73
00:14:38.73
9
(81)
Y12
9
Female
81
DELA
4:52 min/km
102
1175
Emma CALUSINSKI
Emma CALUSINSKI #1175
Female Y12
00:14:50.52
00:14:50.52
10
(100)
Y12
10
Female
100
KELL
4:56 min/km
116
1226
Lucinda CAHILL
Lucinda CAHILL #1226
Female Y12
00:15:03.30
00:15:03.30
11
(114)
Y12
11
Female
114
OREI
5:01 min/km
124
1141
Arianne MCKENNA
Arianne MCKENNA #1141
Female Y12
00:15:08.16
00:15:08.16
12
(122)
Y12
12
Female
122
DILL
5:02 min/km
129
1145
Samantha ROMEO
Samantha ROMEO #1145
Female Y12
00:15:10.41
00:15:10.41
13
(127)
Y12
13
Female
127
DILL
5:03 min/km
146
1135
Jayde HALVORSON
Jayde HALVORSON #1135
Female Y12
00:15:30.69
00:15:30.69
14
(144)
Y12
14
Female
144
DILL
5:10 min/km
147
1148
Victoria WADE
Victoria WADE #1148
Female Y12
00:15:32.31
00:15:32.31
15
(145)
Y12
15
Female
145
DILL
5:10 min/km
156
1065
Kathryn HAIGH
Kathryn HAIGH #1065
Female Y12
00:15:39.62
00:15:39.62
16
(154)
Y12
16
Female
154
BYRN
5:13 min/km
162
1195
Melody TAN
Melody TAN #1195
Female Y12
00:15:44.69
00:15:44.69
17
(160)
Y12
17
Female
160
KELL
5:14 min/km
164
1182
Zoe FISHER
Zoe FISHER #1182
Female Y12
00:15:45.92
00:15:45.92
18
(162)
Y12
18
Female
162
KELL
5:15 min/km
165
1115
Rebecca MARINONI
Rebecca MARINONI #1115
Female Y12
00:15:47.94
00:15:47.94
19
(163)
Y12
19
Female
163
DELA
5:15 min/km
167
1211
Claudia SADER
Claudia SADER #1211
Female Y12
00:15:49.56
00:15:49.56
20
(165)
Y12
20
Female
165
ODON
5:16 min/km
178
1225
Amy BOYES
Amy BOYES #1225
Female Y12
00:15:57.67
00:15:57.67
21
(176)
Y12
21
Female
176
OREI
5:19 min/km
182
1150
Lillie BARTORELLI
Lillie BARTORELLI #1150
Female Y12
00:15:59.91
00:15:59.91
22
(180)
Y12
22
Female
180
FRAY
5:19 min/km
192
1202
Emily LIN
Emily LIN #1202
Female Y12
00:16:04.98
00:16:04.98
23
(190)
Y12
23
Female
190
ODON
5:21 min/km
206
1220
Annaliese ARTHUR
Annaliese ARTHUR #1220
Female Y12
00:16:13.11
00:16:13.11
24
(204)
Y12
24
Female
204
OREI
5:24 min/km
207
1149
Peta ARRINDELL
Peta ARRINDELL #1149
Female Y12
00:16:13.48
00:16:13.48
25
(205)
Y12
25
Female
205
FRAY
5:24 min/km
208
1138
Sarah HICKS
Sarah HICKS #1138
Female Y12
00:16:13.73
00:16:13.73
26
(206)
Y12
26
Female
206
DILL
5:24 min/km
210
1161
Sophie JOHN
Sophie JOHN #1161
Female Y12
00:16:14.73
00:16:14.73
27
(208)
Y12
27
Female
208
FRAY
5:24 min/km
227
1137
Celeste HEBITON
Celeste HEBITON #1137
Female Y12
00:16:23.65
00:16:23.65
28
(224)
Y12
28
Female
224
DILL
5:27 min/km
232
1240
Caitlin SCIORILLI
Caitlin SCIORILLI #1240
Female Y12
00:16:27.10
00:16:27.10
29
(229)
Y12
29
Female
229
OREI
5:29 min/km
237
1179
Angelica D'AMATO
Angelica D'AMATO #1179
Female Y12
00:16:30.73
00:16:30.73
30
(234)
Y12
30
Female
234
KELL
5:30 min/km
246
1102
Alexandra TALERO SOLORZA
Alexandra TALERO SOLORZA #1102
Female Y12
00:16:34.72
00:16:34.72
31
(243)
Y12
31
Female
243
CORB
5:31 min/km
252
1185
Riley GRAYDON
Riley GRAYDON #1185
Female Y12
00:16:37.75
00:16:37.75
32
(249)
Y12
32
Female
249
KELL
5:32 min/km
255
1081
Grace BRANDENBURG
Grace BRANDENBURG #1081
Female Y12
00:16:38.86
00:16:38.86
33
(252)
Y12
33
Female
252
CORB
5:32 min/km
257
1168
Beth NAIM
Beth NAIM #1168
Female Y12
00:16:40.23
00:16:40.23
34
(254)
Y12
34
Female
254
FRAY
5:33 min/km
259
1244
Natasha TING
Natasha TING #1244
Female Y12
00:16:41.11
00:16:41.11
35
(256)
Y12
35
Female
256
OREI
5:33 min/km
261
1142
Lauren MCLEAN
Lauren MCLEAN #1142
Female Y12
00:16:43.18
00:16:43.18
36
(258)
Y12
36
Female
258
DILL
5:34 min/km
265
1136
Ashleigh HEBITON
Ashleigh HEBITON #1136
Female Y12
00:16:45.40
00:16:45.40
37
(262)
Y12
37
Female
262
DILL
5:35 min/km
268
1191
Ciara PEDROTTA-PARSONS
Ciara PEDROTTA-PARSONS #1191
Female Y12
00:16:47.98
00:16:47.98
38
(265)
Y12
38
Female
265
KELL
5:35 min/km
275
1227
Aimee CHANTER
Aimee CHANTER #1227
Female Y12
00:16:52.48
00:16:52.48
39
(272)
Y12
39
Female
272
OREI
5:37 min/km
281
1092
Lili O'DEA
Lili O'DEA #1092
Female Y12
00:16:56.73
00:16:56.73
40
(278)
Y12
40
Female
278
CORB
5:38 min/km
285
1108
Bo DANIELS
Bo DANIELS #1108
Female Y12
00:16:59.98
00:16:59.98
41
(282)
Y12
41
Female
282
DELA
5:39 min/km
308
1233
Lucy MCCORMICK
Lucy MCCORMICK #1233
Female Y12
00:17:14.20
00:17:14.20
42
(305)
Y12
42
Female
305
OREI
5:44 min/km
322
1222
Bronte BARBER
Bronte BARBER #1222
Female Y12
00:17:21.91
00:17:21.91
43
(319)
Y12
43
Female
319
OREI
5:47 min/km
337
1098
Emmerson ROBB
Emmerson ROBB #1098
Female Y12
00:17:29.22
00:17:29.22
44
(334)
Y12
44
Female
334
CORB
5:49 min/km
343
1132
Olivia DRAKE-BROCKMAN
Olivia DRAKE-BROCKMAN #1132
Female Y12
00:17:34.70
00:17:34.70
45
(340)
Y12
45
Female
340
DILL
5:51 min/km
345
1204
Natalie NAZZARI
Natalie NAZZARI #1204
Female Y12
00:17:37.73
00:17:37.73
46
(342)
Y12
46
Female
342
ODON
5:52 min/km
351
1086
Ella GORRINGE
Ella GORRINGE #1086
Female Y12
00:17:41.81
00:17:41.81
47
(348)
Y12
47
Female
348
CORB
5:53 min/km
358
1074
Samantha PIGGOTT
Samantha PIGGOTT #1074
Female Y12
00:17:45.23
00:17:45.23
48
(355)
Y12
48
Female
355
BYRN
5:55 min/km
371
1243
Renee SUMICH
Renee SUMICH #1243
Female Y12
00:17:52.48
00:17:52.48
49
(368)
Y12
49
Female
368
OREI
5:57 min/km
375
1059
Anna BODLOVICH
Anna BODLOVICH #1059
Female Y12
00:17:56.21
00:17:56.21
50
(372)
Y12
50
Female
372
BYRN
5:58 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)