MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
290
Sophie Cornwell
Sophie Cornwell #290
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
00:05:28.70
47
11
21
00:42:29.70
303
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #303
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Aquatic Masters
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
min/km
00:02:22.67
301
Bethany Turley
Bethany Turley #301
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
ES
min/km
296
Megan Tan
Megan Tan #296
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
min/km
305
Aren Angelo Lee Fontelera
Aren Angelo Lee Fontelera #305
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
PHI
min/km
308
Leo Mladenic
Leo Mladenic #308
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
JPN
min/km
311
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #311
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
IND
min/km
315
Sean Doyle
Sean Doyle #315
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
min/km
292
Lilla Kenderes
Lilla Kenderes #292
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
260
Aryan Limbuwalla
Aryan Limbuwalla #260
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
IND
Canadian International School
min/km
261
Shih Ern Tang
Shih Ern Tang #261
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
281
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #281
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
Australian International School
min/km
242
Elias Aljoofri
Elias Aljoofri #242
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
246
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #246
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Barker)
min/km
249
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #249
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
min/km
251
James Corbett
James Corbett #251
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MetaSport
NZL
min/km
258
Thomas Verdonck
Thomas Verdonck #258
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
NED
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
204
Emma Corbett
Emma Corbett #204
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
NZL
min/km
206
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #206
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
USA
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
min/km
208
Charlotte Strand
Charlotte Strand #208
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ES
UWCSEA Dover
min/km
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
NZL
Canadian International School
min/km
262
Aryan Limbuwalla
Aryan Limbuwalla #262
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
IND
min/km
00:06:19.64
74
19
37
00:01:26.04
60
16
33
00:13:33.08
53
19
34
89
247
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #247
Male 12-13
00:34:28.12
00:34:28.12
28
(51)
12-13
28
Male
51
SIN
Qifa Primary School
42.06
12:32 min/km
00:07:49.45
87
26
49
00:02:32.90
87
27
50
00:24:05.76
90
28
52
88
282
Sheena Osanai Ball
Sheena Osanai Ball #282
Female 12-13
00:31:29.64
00:31:29.64
24
(38)
12-13
24
Female
38
USA
52.00
11:27 min/km
00:09:02.20
91
25
39
00:02:33.56
88
24
38
00:19:53.88
88
24
38
87
310
Edson Poon
Edson Poon #310
Male 12-13
00:30:08.63
00:30:08.63
27
(50)
12-13
27
Male
50
SIN
Anglo Chinese Primary School
48.09
10:57 min/km
00:08:51.92
90
28
52
00:03:30.44
90
28
52
00:17:46.26
81
24
46
86
327
Teo Josh
Teo Josh #327
Male 14-15
00:28:34.96
00:28:34.96
23
(49)
14-15
23
Male
49
SIN
49.25
10:23 min/km
00:05:39.93
54
15
29
00:02:20.01
86
23
49
00:20:35.02
89
24
51
85
304
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #304
Male 12-13
00:28:09.12
00:28:09.12
26
(48)
12-13
26
Male
48
MAL
Red swastika school
51.50
10:14 min/km
00:07:15.16
82
22
44
00:01:27.09
61
18
34
00:19:26.87
87
27
50
84
320
Nathaniel Ong
Nathaniel Ong #320
Male 14-15
00:27:56.13
00:27:56.13
22
(47)
14-15
22
Male
47
SIN
50.39
10:09 min/km
00:07:13.52
81
22
43
00:03:13.73
89
24
51
00:17:28.87
76
21
43
83
314
Amos Leong
Amos Leong #314
Male 12-13
00:27:54.13
00:27:54.13
25
(46)
12-13
25
Male
46
SIN
51.96
10:08 min/km
00:08:33.20
89
27
51
00:01:43.46
71
21
38
00:17:37.46
77
23
44
82
230
Dorothy Erin Gan
Dorothy Erin Gan #230
Female 14-15
00:27:38.07
00:27:38.07
14
(37)
14-15
14
Female
37
PHI
St. Anthony's Canossian Secondary School
57.68
10:02 min/km
00:06:44.21
78
14
38
00:01:59.80
83
14
36
00:18:54.06
86
14
37
81
237
Joshua Seah
Joshua Seah #237
Male 12-13
00:27:13.38
00:27:13.38
24
(45)
12-13
24
Male
45
SIN
53.26
9:53 min/km
00:06:58.68
80
21
42
00:01:57.56
81
25
47
00:18:17.13
84
26
48
80
317
Hiroki Joseph Ball
Hiroki Joseph Ball #317
Male 14-15
00:27:00.62
00:27:00.62
21
(44)
14-15
21
Male
44
USA
52.12
9:49 min/km
00:06:50.70
79
21
41
00:01:51.26
80
22
46
00:18:18.66
85
23
49
79
254
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #254
Male 14-15
00:26:49.05
00:26:49.05
20
(43)
14-15
20
Male
43
ES
UWCSEA East
52.49
9:45 min/km
00:07:19.86
85
23
47
00:01:49.14
78
20
44
00:17:40.04
78
22
45
78
245
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #245
Male 12-13
00:26:44.37
00:26:44.37
23
(42)
12-13
23
Male
42
ES
54.22
9:43 min/km
00:07:20.47
86
25
48
00:01:23.54
58
16
31
00:18:00.36
83
25
47
77
297
Remy Wilding
Remy Wilding #297
Female 14-15
00:25:12.38
00:25:12.38
13
(36)
14-15
13
Female
36
AUS
UWCSEA East
63.24
9:09 min/km
00:05:41.95
57
12
28
00:01:45.36
74
13
34
00:17:45.06
80
12
35
76
307
Elham Aznan Ghazali
Elham Aznan Ghazali #307
Male 12-13
00:25:10.62
00:25:10.62
22
(41)
12-13
22
Male
41
SIN
57.58
9:09 min/km
00:07:17.60
83
23
45
00:01:45.37
75
23
41
00:16:07.65
70
22
42
75
285
Aarini Balasubramanian
Aarini Balasubramanian #285
Female 12-13
00:24:49.63
00:24:49.63
23
(35)
12-13
23
Female
35
Singapore Swimming Club
IND
UWCSEA Dover
65.96
9:01 min/km
00:05:44.16
58
17
29
00:02:15.31
85
23
37
00:16:50.15
73
21
31
74
223
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #223
Female 14-15
00:24:47.91
00:24:47.91
12
(34)
14-15
12
Female
34
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
64.28
9:01 min/km
00:05:33.46
51
11
24
00:01:32.55
64
11
28
00:17:41.89
79
11
34
73
284
Kiera Graham
Kiera Graham #284
Female 12-13
00:24:45.87
00:24:45.87
22
(33)
12-13
22
Female
33
AUS
UWCSEA
66.13
9:00 min/km
00:05:49.70
60
18
30
00:01:41.86
69
20
32
00:17:14.30
75
23
33
72
211
Amy Wright
Amy Wright #211
Female 12-13
00:24:36.10
00:24:36.10
21
(32)
12-13
21
Female
32
AUS
Australian International School
66.57
8:56 min/km
00:05:50.20
61
19
31
00:01:32.56
65
18
29
00:17:13.33
74
22
32
71
291
Joanna Moy
Joanna Moy #291
Female 12-13
00:24:14.41
00:24:14.41
20
(31)
12-13
20
Female
31
MAL
67.56
8:48 min/km
00:06:01.20
67
23
36
00:01:34.69
66
19
30
00:16:38.51
72
20
30
70
216
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #216
Female 12-13
00:23:37.43
00:23:37.43
19
(30)
12-13
19
Female
30
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
69.32
8:35 min/km
00:05:53.99
64
21
33
00:01:59.16
82
22
35
00:15:44.27
69
18
28
69
231
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #231
Female 14-15
00:23:22.76
00:23:22.76
11
(29)
14-15
11
Female
29
USA
68.18
8:30 min/km
00:03:55.82
8
1
1
00:01:40.18
68
12
31
00:17:46.75
82
13
36
68
210
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #210
Female 12-13
00:22:20.36
00:22:20.36
18
(28)
12-13
18
Female
28
AUS
Australian International School
73.31
8:07 min/km
00:04:53.66
39
8
17
00:01:02.60
33
10
15
00:16:24.09
71
19
29
67
212
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #212
Female 12-13
00:22:18.92
00:22:18.92
17
(27)
12-13
17
Female
27
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
73.39
8:06 min/km
00:05:40.89
56
16
27
00:01:42.35
70
21
33
00:14:55.67
67
16
26
66
239
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #239
Male 12-13
00:22:15.75
00:22:15.75
21
(40)
12-13
21
Male
40
Team Fabian
SIN
65.12
8:05 min/km
00:06:38.37
77
20
40
00:01:09.13
44
12
24
00:14:28.25
61
20
40
65
306
Chuen Weng Wong
Chuen Weng Wong #306
Male 12-13
00:22:12.62
00:22:12.62
20
(39)
12-13
20
Male
39
SIN
65.27
8:04 min/km
00:07:19.66
84
24
46
00:01:43.59
72
22
39
00:13:09.36
51
15
33
64
256
Will Singer
Will Singer #256
Male 14-15
00:22:05.95
00:22:05.95
19
(38)
14-15
19
Male
38
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
63.70
8:02 min/km
00:06:04.96
69
17
33
00:01:51.04
79
21
45
00:14:09.94
59
20
39
63
325
Koyama Yuki
Koyama Yuki #325
Male 12-13
00:21:56.61
00:21:56.61
19
(37)
12-13
19
Male
37
JPN
66.07
7:58 min/km
00:06:02.12
68
16
32
00:01:24.45
59
17
32
00:14:30.03
62
21
41
62
293
Katharina Bracht
Katharina Bracht #293
Female 14-15
00:21:51.62
00:21:51.62
10
(26)
14-15
10
Female
26
GER
72.91
7:56 min/km
00:05:58.70
66
13
35
00:01:13.80
52
10
23
00:14:39.11
63
8
22
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)