Rottnest Marathon and Fun Run 2013
27 Oct 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Marathon
10
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
Male
All categories
Under 12
Under 16
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
5037
Timothy LEFROY
Timothy LEFROY #5037
Male 20-24
00:16:05
00:16:05
1
(1)
20-24
1
Male
1
2
5113
Daniel RUBICK
Daniel RUBICK #5113
Male 20-24
00:16:50
00:16:50
2
(2)
20-24
2
Male
2
3
5170
Christopher Cummins
Christopher Cummins #5170
Male 20-24
00:17:28
00:17:28
3
(3)
20-24
3
Male
3
4
5137
Aaron DAVY
Aaron DAVY #5137
Male 30-34
00:19:10
00:19:10
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
5
5088
Kyh DICKSON
Kyh DICKSON #5088
Male Under 12
00:20:43
00:20:43
1
(5)
Under 12
1
Male
5
6
5096
Dirk KLICKER
Dirk KLICKER #5096
Male 35-39
00:20:58
00:20:58
1
(6)
35-39
1
Male
6
7
5087
Mikaela DICKSON
Mikaela DICKSON #5087
Female Under 16
00:21:05
00:21:05
1
(1)
Under 16
1
Female
1
8
5212
Mick SOUTH
Mick SOUTH #5212
Male 16-19
00:21:36
00:21:36
1
(7)
16-19
1
Male
7
9
5035
Martyn KELLY
Martyn KELLY #5035
Male 30-34
00:21:46
00:21:46
2
(8)
30-34
2
Male
8
10
5005
Digby EMMETT
Digby EMMETT #5005
Male Under 16
00:21:47
00:21:47
1
(9)
Under 16
1
Male
9
11
5138
Trish FARR
Trish FARR #5138
Female 40-44
00:21:52
00:21:52
1
(2)
40-44
1
Female
2
12
5193
Phoebe BARKER
Phoebe BARKER #5193
Female Under 12
00:22:05
00:22:05
1
(3)
Under 12
1
Female
3
13
5109
Declan MOORE
Declan MOORE #5109
Male Under 12
00:22:28
00:22:28
2
(10)
Under 12
2
Male
10
14
5112
Amanda SOBEY
Amanda SOBEY #5112
Female 16-19
00:22:37
00:22:37
1
(4)
16-19
1
Female
4
15
5133
Cameron MAY
Cameron MAY #5133
Male 16-19
00:22:53
00:22:53
2
(11)
16-19
2
Male
11
16
5108
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #5108
Male 50-54
00:23:23
00:23:23
1
(12)
50-54
1
Male
12
17
5124
Joshua ANTONIO
Joshua ANTONIO #5124
Male 16-19
00:23:33
00:23:33
3
(13)
16-19
3
Male
13
18
5349
Andrew Lewis
Andrew Lewis #5349
Male 35-39
00:23:39
00:23:39
2
(14)
35-39
2
Male
14
19
5350
Simon Lewis
Simon Lewis #5350
Male 35-39
00:23:39
00:23:39
3
(15)
35-39
3
Male
15
20
5061
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #5061
Male 40-44
00:24:05
00:24:05
1
(16)
40-44
1
Male
16
21
5132
Peter MAY
Peter MAY #5132
Male 50-54
00:24:08
00:24:08
2
(17)
50-54
2
Male
17
22
5142
Catherine HILL
Catherine HILL #5142
Female Under 16
00:24:12
00:24:12
2
(5)
Under 16
2
Female
5
23
5006
Finnian EMMETT
Finnian EMMETT #5006
Male Under 16
00:24:17
00:24:17
2
(18)
Under 16
2
Male
18
24
5086
Jayden DICKSON
Jayden DICKSON #5086
Male Under 16
00:24:23
00:24:23
3
(19)
Under 16
3
Male
19
25
5095
Clive KLICKER
Clive KLICKER #5095
Male 35-39
00:24:29
00:24:29
4
(20)
35-39
4
Male
20
26
5092
Lance MCPHAIL
Lance MCPHAIL #5092
Male 35-39
00:24:43
00:24:43
5
(21)
35-39
5
Male
21
27
5165
Tom Norris
Tom Norris #5165
Male Under 12
00:24:53
00:24:53
3
(22)
Under 12
3
Male
22
28
5090
Jack PRIGG
Jack PRIGG #5090
Male Under 16
00:25:13
00:25:13
4
(23)
Under 16
4
Male
23
29
5156
Kali BALINT
Kali BALINT #5156
Male 40-44
00:25:25
00:25:25
2
(24)
40-44
2
Male
24
30
5157
Soli BALINT
Soli BALINT #5157
Male Under 16
00:25:25
00:25:25
5
(25)
Under 16
5
Male
25
31
5205
Connor DIQUE
Connor DIQUE #5205
Male Under 16
00:25:28
00:25:28
6
(26)
Under 16
6
Male
26
32
5179
Bjork Wernberg
Bjork Wernberg #5179
Female Under 12
00:25:48
00:25:48
2
(6)
Under 12
2
Female
6
33
5004
Marie-claire FOLEY
Marie-claire FOLEY #5004
Female 50-54
00:26:09
00:26:09
1
(7)
50-54
1
Female
7
34
5079
Daniel CONNOLLY
Daniel CONNOLLY #5079
Male 30-34
00:26:38
00:26:38
3
(27)
30-34
3
Male
27
35
5198
Sebastian BOYD
Sebastian BOYD #5198
Male Under 16
00:26:40
00:26:40
7
(28)
Under 16
7
Male
28
36
5131
Sascha JONES
Sascha JONES #5131
Female 40-44
00:26:51
00:26:51
2
(8)
40-44
2
Female
8
37
5036
Alexandra BEERLI
Alexandra BEERLI #5036
Female 20-24
00:26:54
00:26:54
1
(9)
20-24
1
Female
9
38
5199
Danica MCKEAN
Danica MCKEAN #5199
Female Under 16
00:27:00
00:27:00
3
(10)
Under 16
3
Female
10
39
5139
Flynn RICHARDSON
Flynn RICHARDSON #5139
Male Under 12
00:27:10
00:27:10
4
(29)
Under 12
4
Male
29
40
5195
Molly NIND
Molly NIND #5195
Female Under 16
00:27:11
00:27:11
4
(11)
Under 16
4
Female
11
41
5196
Olivia AYLWARD
Olivia AYLWARD #5196
Female Under 16
00:27:11
00:27:11
5
(12)
Under 16
5
Female
12
42
5155
Liam GAMBLIN
Liam GAMBLIN #5155
Male Under 12
00:27:43
00:27:43
5
(30)
Under 12
5
Male
30
43
5029
Anna TILLEY
Anna TILLEY #5029
Female 20-24
00:27:50
00:27:50
2
(13)
20-24
2
Female
13
44
5116
Aston MONTGOMERY
Aston MONTGOMERY #5116
Male Under 12
00:27:54
00:27:54
6
(31)
Under 12
6
Male
31
45
5164
Jonathon Mcwhae
Jonathon Mcwhae #5164
Male 40-44
00:27:56
00:27:56
3
(32)
40-44
3
Male
32
46
5163
Phoebe Mcwhae
Phoebe Mcwhae #5163
Female Under 16
00:27:57
00:27:57
6
(14)
Under 16
6
Female
14
47
5166
Phoebe Tucker
Phoebe Tucker #5166
Female 20-24
00:27:59
00:27:59
3
(15)
20-24
3
Female
15
48
5031
Mikaela O'HALLORAN
Mikaela O'HALLORAN #5031
Female 20-24
00:28:18
00:28:18
4
(16)
20-24
4
Female
16
49
5117
Georgina ERICKSON
Georgina ERICKSON #5117
Female Under 16
00:28:20
00:28:20
7
(17)
Under 16
7
Female
17
50
5118
Sophie GUBBAY
Sophie GUBBAY #5118
Female Under 12
00:28:21
00:28:21
3
(18)
Under 12
3
Female
18
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
© 2023