City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
552
Cooper BENNETT
Cooper BENNETT #552
Male Y05
00:05:54.50
00:05:54.50
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
Wembley Downs
1
20
1.5
3:56 min/km
00:01:45.50
3:31 min/km
1
1
00:04:08.99
4:08 min/km
2
2
3
455
Lucas LANDERS
Lucas LANDERS #455
Male Y05
00:06:07.75
00:06:07.75
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:13.25
Male
3
Wembley
1
12
1.5
4:05 min/km
00:01:47.95
3:35 min/km
2
2
00:04:19.80
4:19 min/km
4
4
2
553
Lenny BROWN
Lenny BROWN #553
Male Y05
00:05:56.49
00:05:56.49
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:01.99
Male
2
Wembley Downs
2
16
1.5
3:57 min/km
00:01:49.56
3:39 min/km
3
3
00:04:06.93
4:06 min/km
1
1
9
452
Aiden COSGROVE
Aiden COSGROVE #452
Male Y05
00:06:23.10
00:06:23.10
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:28.60
Male
9
Wembley
3
4
1.5
4:15 min/km
00:01:50.66
3:41 min/km
4
4
00:04:32.43
4:32 min/km
21
17
4
358
Cooper POUSTIE
Cooper POUSTIE #358
Male Y05
00:06:11.76
00:06:11.76
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:17.26
Male
4
Mount Hawthorn
2
8
1.5
4:07 min/km
00:01:52.60
3:45 min/km
5
5
00:04:19.15
4:19 min/km
3
3
6
160
Billy STRANG
Billy STRANG #160
Male Y05
00:06:16.82
00:06:16.82
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:22.32
Male
6
Floreat
1
4
1.5
4:11 min/km
00:01:53.20
3:46 min/km
6
6
00:04:23.61
4:23 min/km
7
7
5
742
Heath MELODY
Heath MELODY #742
Male Y05
00:06:14.49
00:06:14.49
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:19.99
Male
5
Woodlands
2
4
1.5
4:09 min/km
00:01:54.04
3:48 min/km
7
7
00:04:20.45
4:20 min/km
5
5
32
555
Dan KENNINGTON
Dan KENNINGTON #555
Male Y05
00:06:46.66
00:06:46.66
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:00:52.16
Male
25
Wembley Downs
3
4
1.5
4:31 min/km
00:01:54.17
3:48 min/km
8
8
00:04:52.48
4:52 min/km
48
37
8
454
Oscar JOHN
Oscar JOHN #454
Male Y05
00:06:19.75
00:06:19.75
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:25.25
Male
8
Wembley
2
4
1.5
4:13 min/km
00:01:55.26
3:50 min/km
9
9
00:04:24.49
4:24 min/km
11
10
7
741
Sebastian LYTTLE
Sebastian LYTTLE #741
Male Y05
00:06:18.64
00:06:18.64
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:24.14
Male
7
Woodlands
3
4
1.5
4:12 min/km
00:01:56.20
3:52 min/km
10
10
00:04:22.43
4:22 min/km
6
6
13
733
Bailey HARRIS
Bailey HARRIS #733
Female Y05
00:06:28.19
00:06:28.19
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:04.49
Female
3
Woodlands
1
12
1.5
4:18 min/km
00:01:56.42
3:52 min/km
11
1
00:04:31.77
4:31 min/km
20
4
41
246
Dominic LANIGAN
Dominic LANIGAN #246
Male Y05
00:06:52.12
00:06:52.12
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:00:57.62
Male
32
Kapinara
4
4
1.5
4:34 min/km
00:01:57.65
3:55 min/km
12
11
00:04:54.47
4:54 min/km
52
40
11
38
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #38
Female Y05
00:06:24.31
00:06:24.31
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:00.61
Female
2
City Beach
1
16
1.5
4:16 min/km
00:01:58.09
3:56 min/km
13
2
00:04:26.22
4:26 min/km
12
2
33
42
Harry ALCOCK
Harry ALCOCK #42
Male Y05
00:06:46.75
00:06:46.75
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:00:52.25
Male
26
City Beach
2
4
1.5
4:31 min/km
00:01:58.67
3:57 min/km
14
12
00:04:48.08
4:48 min/km
43
32
14
357
Sam PEIRCE
Sam PEIRCE #357
Male Y05
00:06:28.40
00:06:28.40
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:33.90
Male
11
Mount Hawthorn
4
4
1.5
4:18 min/km
00:01:58.67
3:57 min/km
15
13
00:04:29.72
4:29 min/km
19
16
25
248
Henry PETHICK
Henry PETHICK #248
Male Y05
00:06:41.51
00:06:41.51
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:47.01
Male
21
Kapinara
2
4
1.5
4:27 min/km
00:01:58.90
3:57 min/km
16
14
00:04:42.61
4:42 min/km
34
27
62
545
Ryana KAHLIFA
Ryana KAHLIFA #545
Female Y05
00:07:12.84
00:07:12.84
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:49.13
Female
17
Wembley Downs
10
3
1.5
4:48 min/km
00:01:59.11
3:58 min/km
17
3
00:05:13.72
5:13 min/km
78
21
142
Amelia CORBETT
Amelia CORBETT #142
Female Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Female
Floreat
0
1.5
00:01:59.66
3:59 min/km
18
4
10
346
Claudia PETCHELL
Claudia PETCHELL #346
Female Y05
00:06:23.70
00:06:23.70
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
Mount Hawthorn
1
20
1.5
4:15 min/km
00:01:59.91
3:59 min/km
19
5
00:04:23.79
4:23 min/km
8
1
34
551
Jasper BARNES-DURY
Jasper BARNES-DURY #551
Male Y05
00:06:48.68
00:06:48.68
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:00:54.18
Male
27
Wembley Downs
4
4
1.5
4:32 min/km
00:02:01.14
4:02 min/km
20
15
00:04:47.54
4:47 min/km
41
31
18
161
Oliver VAN AST
Oliver VAN AST #161
Male Y05
00:06:34.46
00:06:34.46
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:39.96
Male
15
Floreat
2
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:01.34
4:02 min/km
21
16
00:04:33.12
4:33 min/km
23
18
12
247
Xavier PERRY
Xavier PERRY #247
Male Y05
00:06:25.76
00:06:25.76
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:31.26
Male
10
Kapinara
1
4
1.5
4:17 min/km
00:02:01.55
4:03 min/km
22
17
00:04:24.21
4:24 min/km
10
9
19
845
Ming GUO
Ming GUO #845
Male Y05
00:06:35.25
00:06:35.25
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:40.75
Male
16
Churchlands
1
4
1.5
4:23 min/km
00:02:01.67
4:03 min/km
23
18
00:04:33.58
4:33 min/km
24
19
48
542
Alicia BEENEY
Alicia BEENEY #542
Female Y05
00:06:58.76
00:06:58.76
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:35.05
Female
12
Wembley Downs
8
4
1.5
4:39 min/km
00:02:02.16
4:04 min/km
24
6
00:04:56.60
4:56 min/km
59
14
47
541
Elise BARBETTI
Elise BARBETTI #541
Female Y05
00:06:58.21
00:06:58.21
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:34.50
Female
11
Wembley Downs
7
4
1.5
4:38 min/km
00:02:02.96
4:05 min/km
25
7
00:04:55.25
4:55 min/km
54
13
28
143
Lucy GILBEY
Lucy GILBEY #143
Female Y05
00:06:42.58
00:06:42.58
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:18.87
Female
7
Floreat
3
4
1.5
4:28 min/km
00:02:02.96
4:05 min/km
26
8
00:04:39.61
4:39 min/km
32
7
54
930
Leah ALLEN
Leah ALLEN #930
Female Y05
00:07:03.08
00:07:03.08
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:39.38
Female
14
West Balcatta
5
3
1.5
4:42 min/km
00:02:03.36
4:06 min/km
27
9
00:04:59.72
4:59 min/km
63
16
36
444
Zoe HARRISON
Zoe HARRISON #444
Female Y05
00:06:49.49
00:06:49.49
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:25.78
Female
9
Wembley
7
4
1.5
4:32 min/km
00:02:03.60
4:07 min/km
28
10
00:04:45.88
4:45 min/km
40
10
24
353
Isaac CRONIN
Isaac CRONIN #353
Male Y05
00:06:40.26
00:06:40.26
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:45.76
Male
20
Mount Hawthorn
7
4
1.5
4:26 min/km
00:02:03.77
4:07 min/km
29
19
00:04:36.48
4:36 min/km
27
21
49
356
Jett MORRIS
Jett MORRIS #356
Male Y05
00:07:00.01
00:07:00.01
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:05.51
Male
37
Mount Hawthorn
15
0
1.5
4:40 min/km
00:02:04.18
4:08 min/km
30
20
00:04:55.82
4:55 min/km
56
43
17
459
Matt STONE
Matt STONE #459
Male Y05
00:06:33.26
00:06:33.26
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:38.76
Male
14
Wembley
4
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:04.19
4:08 min/km
31
21
00:04:29.07
4:29 min/km
18
15
15
359
Jonah ROSE
Jonah ROSE #359
Male Y05
00:06:31.85
00:06:31.85
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:37.35
Male
12
Mount Hawthorn
5
4
1.5
4:21 min/km
00:02:04.59
4:09 min/km
32
22
00:04:27.25
4:27 min/km
14
12
35
35
Stella DARK
Stella DARK #35
Female Y05
00:06:49.26
00:06:49.26
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:25.55
Female
8
City Beach
3
4
1.5
4:32 min/km
00:02:04.80
4:09 min/km
33
11
00:04:44.45
4:44 min/km
38
8
46
554
Josh CHAPMAN
Josh CHAPMAN #554
Male Y05
00:06:56.99
00:06:56.99
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:01:02.49
Male
36
Wembley Downs
6
4
1.5
4:37 min/km
00:02:04.92
4:09 min/km
34
23
00:04:52.06
4:52 min/km
46
35
26
345
Mayabella MISTRY
Mayabella MISTRY #345
Female Y05
00:06:41.51
00:06:41.51
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:17.80
Female
5
Mount Hawthorn
8
4
1.5
4:27 min/km
00:02:05.21
4:10 min/km
35
12
00:04:36.30
4:36 min/km
26
6
70
641
Youssef AHMED MEGEBRY
Youssef AHMED MEGEBRY #641
Male Y05
00:07:20.17
00:07:20.17
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:25.67
Male
52
West Leederville
6
3
1.5
4:53 min/km
00:02:05.63
4:11 min/km
36
24
00:05:14.54
5:14 min/km
79
58
44
946
Jack WARD
Jack WARD #946
Male Y05
00:06:55.17
00:06:55.17
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:00.67
Male
34
West Balcatta
3
4
1.5
4:36 min/km
00:02:05.84
4:11 min/km
37
25
00:04:49.32
4:49 min/km
44
33
51
558
Aiden ROGERS
Aiden ROGERS #558
Male Y05
00:07:02.48
00:07:02.48
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:01:07.98
Male
39
Wembley Downs
9
3
1.5
4:41 min/km
00:02:05.91
4:11 min/km
38
26
00:04:56.56
4:56 min/km
58
45
73
557
Spencer PAPPAS
Spencer PAPPAS #557
Male Y05
00:07:23.21
00:07:23.21
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:28.71
Male
54
Wembley Downs
11
3
1.5
4:55 min/km
00:02:06.03
4:12 min/km
39
27
00:05:17.18
5:17 min/km
83
61
16
646
Riley PAWLOWITSCH
Riley PAWLOWITSCH #646
Male Y05
00:06:33.01
00:06:33.01
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:38.51
Male
13
West Leederville
1
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:06.42
4:12 min/km
40
28
00:04:26.59
4:26 min/km
13
11
37
556
Dempsey NEWSOME
Dempsey NEWSOME #556
Male Y05
00:06:50.25
00:06:50.25
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:00:55.75
Male
28
Wembley Downs
5
4
1.5
4:33 min/km
00:02:06.85
4:13 min/km
41
29
00:04:43.40
4:43 min/km
35
28
42
349
Mabel WILKINSON
Mabel WILKINSON #349
Female Y05
00:06:52.74
00:06:52.74
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:29.03
Female
10
Mount Hawthorn
9
4
1.5
4:35 min/km
00:02:06.86
4:13 min/km
42
13
00:04:45.88
4:45 min/km
39
9
30
939
Mitchell BURNETT
Mitchell BURNETT #939
Male Y05
00:06:44.75
00:06:44.75
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:50.25
Male
23
West Balcatta
2
4
1.5
4:29 min/km
00:02:07.03
4:14 min/km
43
30
00:04:37.72
4:37 min/km
30
24
20
342
Mikki DESHON
Mikki DESHON #342
Female Y05
00:06:35.50
00:06:35.50
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:11.80
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
3
8
1.5
4:23 min/km
00:02:07.84
4:15 min/km
44
14
00:04:27.66
4:27 min/km
16
3
50
351
Sam CHALMERS
Sam CHALMERS #351
Male Y05
00:07:00.75
00:07:00.75
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:06.25
Male
38
Mount Hawthorn
16
0
1.5
4:40 min/km
00:02:07.92
4:15 min/km
45
31
00:04:52.83
4:52 min/km
50
39
29
453
Oliver HICKS
Oliver HICKS #453
Male Y05
00:06:44.20
00:06:44.20
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:49.70
Male
22
Wembley
6
4
1.5
4:29 min/km
00:02:08.03
4:16 min/km
46
32
00:04:36.16
4:36 min/km
25
20
21
842
Liam BURNS
Liam BURNS #842
Male Y05
00:06:36.09
00:06:36.09
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:41.59
Male
17
Churchlands
2
4
1.5
4:24 min/km
00:02:08.21
4:16 min/km
47
33
00:04:27.87
4:27 min/km
17
14
31
244
Cooper GREEN
Cooper GREEN #244
Male Y05
00:06:45.83
00:06:45.83
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:51.33
Male
24
Kapinara
3
4
1.5
4:30 min/km
00:02:08.46
4:16 min/km
48
34
00:04:37.36
4:37 min/km
28
22
87
837
Oceane JEANNERAT
Oceane JEANNERAT #837
Female Y05
00:07:42.74
00:07:42.74
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:19.03
Female
26
Churchlands
7
2
1.5
5:08 min/km
00:02:08.86
4:17 min/km
49
15
00:05:33.88
5:33 min/km
104
31
27
934
Daniella SANTICH
Daniella SANTICH #934
Female Y05
00:06:41.77
00:06:41.77
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:18.06
Female
6
West Balcatta
1
4
1.5
4:27 min/km
00:02:08.87
4:17 min/km
50
16
00:04:32.89
4:32 min/km
22
5
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)