City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
45
Thomas HOWARD-ADAMS
Thomas HOWARD-ADAMS #45
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
50
Luke UNSWORTH
Luke UNSWORTH #50
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
142
Amelia CORBETT
Amelia CORBETT #142
Female Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Female
Floreat
0
1.5
00:01:59.66
3:59 min/km
18
4
48
Bailey RIORDAN
Bailey RIORDAN #48
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
235
Eve ATKINS
Eve ATKINS #235
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
236
Giselle ATKINS
Giselle ATKINS #236
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
240
Abbey WAKEFIELD
Abbey WAKEFIELD #240
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
241
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #241
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
341
Shiloh CONNELL
Shiloh CONNELL #341
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
348
Winnie TOWNSEND
Winnie TOWNSEND #348
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
352
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN #352
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
355
Ben EWART
Ben EWART #355
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
445
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #445
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Wembley
0
1.5
447
Gracy PROHEEA
Gracy PROHEEA #447
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Wembley
0
1.5
458
Makai RUSSIE
Makai RUSSIE #458
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Wembley
0
1.5
460
Kieran TAN
Kieran TAN #460
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
Wembley
0
1.5
543
Layla BUCKLEY
Layla BUCKLEY #543
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1.5
548
Chloe SCHOCK
Chloe SCHOCK #548
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1.5
932
Emma NOACK
Emma NOACK #932
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
West Balcatta
0
1.5
938
Brooklyn ZAIKOS
Brooklyn ZAIKOS #938
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
West Balcatta
0
1.5
158
640
Grace WOOD
Grace WOOD #640
Female Y05
00:13:47.38
00:13:47.38
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:07:23.67
Female
75
West Leederville
16
1
1.5
9:11 min/km
00:03:47.16
7:34 min/km
159
76
00:10:00.21
10:00 min/km
157
74
157
635
Isabella OÆBRIEN
Isabella OÆBRIEN #635
Female Y05
00:13:47.17
00:13:47.17
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:07:23.47
Female
74
West Leederville
15
1
1.5
9:11 min/km
00:03:43.77
7:27 min/km
158
75
00:10:03.40
10:03 min/km
158
75
2
553
Lenny BROWN
Lenny BROWN #553
Male Y05
00:05:56.49
00:05:56.49
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:01.99
Male
2
Wembley Downs
2
16
1.5
3:57 min/km
00:01:49.56
3:39 min/km
3
3
00:04:06.93
4:06 min/km
1
1
1
552
Cooper BENNETT
Cooper BENNETT #552
Male Y05
00:05:54.50
00:05:54.50
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
Wembley Downs
1
20
1.5
3:56 min/km
00:01:45.50
3:31 min/km
1
1
00:04:08.99
4:08 min/km
2
2
3
455
Lucas LANDERS
Lucas LANDERS #455
Male Y05
00:06:07.75
00:06:07.75
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:13.25
Male
3
Wembley
1
12
1.5
4:05 min/km
00:01:47.95
3:35 min/km
2
2
00:04:19.80
4:19 min/km
4
4
4
358
Cooper POUSTIE
Cooper POUSTIE #358
Male Y05
00:06:11.76
00:06:11.76
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:17.26
Male
4
Mount Hawthorn
2
8
1.5
4:07 min/km
00:01:52.60
3:45 min/km
5
5
00:04:19.15
4:19 min/km
3
3
5
742
Heath MELODY
Heath MELODY #742
Male Y05
00:06:14.49
00:06:14.49
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:19.99
Male
5
Woodlands
2
4
1.5
4:09 min/km
00:01:54.04
3:48 min/km
7
7
00:04:20.45
4:20 min/km
5
5
7
741
Sebastian LYTTLE
Sebastian LYTTLE #741
Male Y05
00:06:18.64
00:06:18.64
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:24.14
Male
7
Woodlands
3
4
1.5
4:12 min/km
00:01:56.20
3:52 min/km
10
10
00:04:22.43
4:22 min/km
6
6
23
350
Cuba BRIAN
Cuba BRIAN #350
Male Y05
00:06:38.25
00:06:38.25
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:43.75
Male
19
Mount Hawthorn
6
4
1.5
4:25 min/km
00:02:14.33
4:28 min/km
72
50
00:04:23.92
4:23 min/km
9
8
10
346
Claudia PETCHELL
Claudia PETCHELL #346
Female Y05
00:06:23.70
00:06:23.70
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
Mount Hawthorn
1
20
1.5
4:15 min/km
00:01:59.91
3:59 min/km
19
5
00:04:23.79
4:23 min/km
8
1
6
160
Billy STRANG
Billy STRANG #160
Male Y05
00:06:16.82
00:06:16.82
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:22.32
Male
6
Floreat
1
4
1.5
4:11 min/km
00:01:53.20
3:46 min/km
6
6
00:04:23.61
4:23 min/km
7
7
12
247
Xavier PERRY
Xavier PERRY #247
Male Y05
00:06:25.76
00:06:25.76
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:31.26
Male
10
Kapinara
1
4
1.5
4:17 min/km
00:02:01.55
4:03 min/km
22
17
00:04:24.21
4:24 min/km
10
9
8
454
Oscar JOHN
Oscar JOHN #454
Male Y05
00:06:19.75
00:06:19.75
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:25.25
Male
8
Wembley
2
4
1.5
4:13 min/km
00:01:55.26
3:50 min/km
9
9
00:04:24.49
4:24 min/km
11
10
16
646
Riley PAWLOWITSCH
Riley PAWLOWITSCH #646
Male Y05
00:06:33.01
00:06:33.01
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:38.51
Male
13
West Leederville
1
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:06.42
4:12 min/km
40
28
00:04:26.59
4:26 min/km
13
11
11
38
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #38
Female Y05
00:06:24.31
00:06:24.31
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:00.61
Female
2
City Beach
1
16
1.5
4:16 min/km
00:01:58.09
3:56 min/km
13
2
00:04:26.22
4:26 min/km
12
2
20
342
Mikki DESHON
Mikki DESHON #342
Female Y05
00:06:35.50
00:06:35.50
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:11.80
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
3
8
1.5
4:23 min/km
00:02:07.84
4:15 min/km
44
14
00:04:27.66
4:27 min/km
16
3
15
359
Jonah ROSE
Jonah ROSE #359
Male Y05
00:06:31.85
00:06:31.85
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:37.35
Male
12
Mount Hawthorn
5
4
1.5
4:21 min/km
00:02:04.59
4:09 min/km
32
22
00:04:27.25
4:27 min/km
14
12
22
457
Seb RAWSON
Seb RAWSON #457
Male Y05
00:06:36.70
00:06:36.70
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:42.20
Male
18
Wembley
5
4
1.5
4:24 min/km
00:02:09.05
4:18 min/km
51
35
00:04:27.65
4:27 min/km
15
13
21
842
Liam BURNS
Liam BURNS #842
Male Y05
00:06:36.09
00:06:36.09
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:41.59
Male
17
Churchlands
2
4
1.5
4:24 min/km
00:02:08.21
4:16 min/km
47
33
00:04:27.87
4:27 min/km
17
14
17
459
Matt STONE
Matt STONE #459
Male Y05
00:06:33.26
00:06:33.26
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:38.76
Male
14
Wembley
4
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:04.19
4:08 min/km
31
21
00:04:29.07
4:29 min/km
18
15
14
357
Sam PEIRCE
Sam PEIRCE #357
Male Y05
00:06:28.40
00:06:28.40
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:33.90
Male
11
Mount Hawthorn
4
4
1.5
4:18 min/km
00:01:58.67
3:57 min/km
15
13
00:04:29.72
4:29 min/km
19
16
13
733
Bailey HARRIS
Bailey HARRIS #733
Female Y05
00:06:28.19
00:06:28.19
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:04.49
Female
3
Woodlands
1
12
1.5
4:18 min/km
00:01:56.42
3:52 min/km
11
1
00:04:31.77
4:31 min/km
20
4
9
452
Aiden COSGROVE
Aiden COSGROVE #452
Male Y05
00:06:23.10
00:06:23.10
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:28.60
Male
9
Wembley
3
4
1.5
4:15 min/km
00:01:50.66
3:41 min/km
4
4
00:04:32.43
4:32 min/km
21
17
27
934
Daniella SANTICH
Daniella SANTICH #934
Female Y05
00:06:41.77
00:06:41.77
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:18.06
Female
6
West Balcatta
1
4
1.5
4:27 min/km
00:02:08.87
4:17 min/km
50
16
00:04:32.89
4:32 min/km
22
5
19
845
Ming GUO
Ming GUO #845
Male Y05
00:06:35.25
00:06:35.25
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:40.75
Male
16
Churchlands
1
4
1.5
4:23 min/km
00:02:01.67
4:03 min/km
23
18
00:04:33.58
4:33 min/km
24
19
18
161
Oliver VAN AST
Oliver VAN AST #161
Male Y05
00:06:34.46
00:06:34.46
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:39.96
Male
15
Floreat
2
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:01.34
4:02 min/km
21
16
00:04:33.12
4:33 min/km
23
18
26
345
Mayabella MISTRY
Mayabella MISTRY #345
Female Y05
00:06:41.51
00:06:41.51
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:17.80
Female
5
Mount Hawthorn
8
4
1.5
4:27 min/km
00:02:05.21
4:10 min/km
35
12
00:04:36.30
4:36 min/km
26
6
24
353
Isaac CRONIN
Isaac CRONIN #353
Male Y05
00:06:40.26
00:06:40.26
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:45.76
Male
20
Mount Hawthorn
7
4
1.5
4:26 min/km
00:02:03.77
4:07 min/km
29
19
00:04:36.48
4:36 min/km
27
21
29
453
Oliver HICKS
Oliver HICKS #453
Male Y05
00:06:44.20
00:06:44.20
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:49.70
Male
22
Wembley
6
4
1.5
4:29 min/km
00:02:08.03
4:16 min/km
46
32
00:04:36.16
4:36 min/km
25
20
38
642
Lewis BISHOP
Lewis BISHOP #642
Male Y05
00:06:50.26
00:06:50.26
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:00:55.76
Male
29
West Leederville
2
4
1.5
4:33 min/km
00:02:12.68
4:25 min/km
67
46
00:04:37.58
4:37 min/km
29
23
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)