MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
768
Arthur Callens
Arthur Callens #768
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
Wave 15 Blue
786
Emily Kellett
Emily Kellett #786
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Wave 16 Orange
791
Camille Paulet
Camille Paulet #791
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 16 Orange
794
Sophie Arena
Sophie Arena #794
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 16 Orange
92
796
Mikaela Gontha
Mikaela Gontha #796
Female 14-15
00:27:04.01
00:27:04.01
16
(44)
14-15
16
00:10:26.84
Female
44
IDN
IDN
9:29 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:58.00
00:22:06.01
8:50 min/km
102
16
47
806
Tessa Thorpe
Tessa Thorpe #806
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 16 Orange
811
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #811
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
GBR
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 16 Orange
854
Maizie Clarke
Maizie Clarke #854
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 15 Blue
855
Ronni Clarke
Ronni Clarke #855
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 15 Blue
865
Max Sakerwalla-Morris
Max Sakerwalla-Morris #865
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SWE
SWE
Wave 15 Blue
877
Damien Loughrey
Damien Loughrey #877
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
ZAF
Wave 15 Blue
878
Lucas May
Lucas May #878
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
Wave 15 Blue
881
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #881
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
Wave 15 Blue
882
William Pearce
William Pearce #882
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 15 Blue
889
Chae Yeon Kate Lee
Chae Yeon Kate Lee #889
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
KOR
Wave 16 Orange
894
Irving Stewart
Irving Stewart #894
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
SIN
Wave 16 Orange
900
Tong En Yap
Tong En Yap #900
Female 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Female
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
Wave 16 Orange
907
Zak Halsall
Zak Halsall #907
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 15 Blue
909
Finlay Mason
Finlay Mason #909
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 15 Blue
911
Jeremy Morison
Jeremy Morison #911
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
Wave 15 Blue
102
766
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #766
Male 12-13
00:31:46.65
00:31:46.65
33
(55)
12-13
33
00:15:43.59
Male
55
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
11:09 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:39.89
30:39 min/km
92
26
48
00:03:21.77
103
34
56
00:20:44.99
8:17 min/km
99
32
54
103
809
Gerald Yeo Yan Cheng Ren
Gerald Yeo Yan Cheng Ren #809
Male 12-13
00:38:25.37
00:38:25.37
34
(56)
12-13
34
00:22:22.31
Male
56
SIN
SIN
13:28 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:08:06.61
32:26 min/km
100
31
53
00:02:44.88
102
33
55
00:27:33.87
11:01 min/km
103
34
56
74
858
Clement Goh
Clement Goh #858
Male 12-13
00:23:59.98
00:23:59.98
26
(45)
12-13
26
00:07:56.91
Male
45
SIN
SIN
8:25 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:08:02.61
32:10 min/km
99
30
52
00:02:27.98
101
32
54
00:13:29.39
5:23 min/km
43
17
29
93
767
Isaac Boo
Isaac Boo #767
Male 14-15
00:27:41.96
00:27:41.96
22
(49)
14-15
22
00:12:27.01
Male
49
SIN
SIN
9:43 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:18.30
29:13 min/km
89
20
45
00:02:23.14
100
22
53
00:18:00.52
7:12 min/km
88
22
50
83
872
Ata Gulpinar
Ata Gulpinar #872
Male 14-15
00:25:45.32
00:25:45.32
21
(48)
14-15
21
00:10:30.37
Male
48
SIN
TUR
9:02 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:32.83
22:11 min/km
39
10
17
00:02:17.60
98
21
52
00:17:54.88
7:09 min/km
86
21
48
99
751
Leighlord Baroga
Leighlord Baroga #751
Male 12-13
00:28:44.94
00:28:44.94
30
(52)
12-13
30
00:12:41.88
Male
52
SIN
PHI
Hai Sing Catholic Secondary School
10:05 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:08:00.79
32:03 min/km
98
29
51
00:02:08.03
97
31
51
00:18:36.12
7:26 min/km
93
30
52
95
765
Xian Wei Ng
Xian Wei Ng #765
Male 12-13
00:27:44.94
00:27:44.94
28
(50)
12-13
28
00:11:41.88
Male
50
SIN
SIN
9:44 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:44.91
30:59 min/km
95
27
49
00:02:02.47
96
30
50
00:17:57.56
7:11 min/km
87
28
49
100
852
Mohamed Mirza Bin Mohamed Masri
Mohamed Mirza Bin Mohamed Masri #852
Male 12-13
00:30:15.92
00:30:15.92
31
(53)
12-13
31
00:14:12.86
Male
53
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
10:37 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:52.85
31:31 min/km
97
28
50
00:02:00.44
95
29
49
00:20:22.62
8:09 min/km
97
31
53
68
755
Neo Davezac De Moran
Neo Davezac De Moran #755
Male 12-13
00:23:11.48
00:23:11.48
22
(40)
12-13
22
00:07:08.42
Male
40
SIN
SIN
8:08 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:43.23
26:52 min/km
73
21
39
00:01:47.26
94
28
48
00:14:40.98
5:52 min/km
62
22
38
55
861
Felix Hemel
Felix Hemel #861
Male 12-13
00:21:24.91
00:21:24.91
17
(31)
12-13
17
00:05:21.84
Male
31
SIN
NED
Dover Court International School
7:30 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:07.26
28:29 min/km
84
24
42
00:01:41.80
91
27
47
00:12:35.84
5:02 min/km
32
14
23
90
884
Cara Anderson
Cara Anderson #884
Female 12-13
00:26:58.53
00:26:58.53
27
(42)
12-13
27
00:09:44.75
Female
42
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
9:27 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:27.16
25:48 min/km
67
21
33
00:02:19.34
99
32
47
00:18:12.03
7:16 min/km
91
27
40
77
893
Ankita Srivastava
Ankita Srivastava #893
Female 12-13
00:24:40.17
00:24:40.17
20
(32)
12-13
20
00:07:26.39
Female
32
SIN
IND
8:39 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:42.45
30:49 min/km
93
30
45
00:01:45.74
93
31
46
00:15:11.98
6:04 min/km
70
16
27
96
851
Mohamed Maqil Bin Mohamed Masri
Mohamed Maqil Bin Mohamed Masri #851
Male 12-13
00:27:58.82
00:27:58.82
29
(51)
12-13
29
00:11:55.75
Male
51
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Fengshan Primary School
9:49 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:08:13.00
32:52 min/km
101
32
54
00:01:35.58
90
26
46
00:18:10.23
7:16 min/km
90
29
51
80
886
Tyra Fay
Tyra Fay #886
Female 12-13
00:25:27.37
00:25:27.37
22
(34)
12-13
22
00:08:13.59
Female
34
Anza
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
8:55 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:10.07
24:40 min/km
57
19
30
00:01:42.09
92
30
45
00:17:35.20
7:02 min/km
82
23
35
38
869
Shenghui Christian Joel Chee
Shenghui Christian Joel Chee #869
Male 14-15
00:19:43.90
00:19:43.90
10
(21)
14-15
10
00:04:28.95
Male
21
6:55 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:41.99
22:47 min/km
43
11
19
00:01:30.00
89
20
45
00:12:31.90
5:00 min/km
29
9
21
87
803
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #803
Female 14-15
00:26:36.15
00:26:36.15
14
(39)
14-15
14
00:09:58.98
Female
39
SIN
ROM
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
9:20 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:45.85
23:03 min/km
48
10
27
00:01:29.10
88
15
44
00:19:21.19
7:44 min/km
94
15
42
101
760
Yi Jake Lee
Yi Jake Lee #760
Male 12-13
00:31:31.31
00:31:31.31
32
(54)
12-13
32
00:15:28.25
Male
54
SIN
SIN
Ai Tong Primary School
11:03 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:09:02.13
36:08 min/km
102
33
55
00:01:28.36
87
25
44
00:21:00.81
8:24 min/km
101
33
55
61
862
Harley Jones
Harley Jones #862
Male 12-13
00:21:53.00
00:21:53.00
20
(37)
12-13
20
00:05:49.93
Male
37
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
7:40 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:06.49
24:25 min/km
55
12
26
00:01:28.21
86
24
43
00:14:18.29
5:43 min/km
56
20
34
97
896
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #896
Female 12-13
00:28:15.98
00:28:15.98
30
(46)
12-13
30
00:11:02.20
Female
46
SIN
NED
Canadian International School
9:55 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:16.12
25:04 min/km
60
20
31
00:01:26.38
84
29
43
00:20:33.48
8:13 min/km
98
30
45
70
880
Harris Norzlan
Harris Norzlan #880
Male 14-15
00:23:47.34
00:23:47.34
19
(42)
14-15
19
00:08:32.39
Male
42
SIN
8:20 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:37.10
30:28 min/km
91
22
47
00:01:26.59
85
19
42
00:14:43.64
5:53 min/km
63
17
39
88
899
Jessica Yap
Jessica Yap #899
Female 12-13
00:26:46.90
00:26:46.90
26
(40)
12-13
26
00:09:33.12
Female
40
MetaSport Club
SIN
IRL
Raffles Girls' Primary School
9:23 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:51.11
31:24 min/km
96
32
47
00:01:26.09
81
28
42
00:17:29.70
6:59 min/km
81
22
34
81
798
Charli Horchner
Charli Horchner #798
Female 14-15
00:25:29.83
00:25:29.83
13
(35)
14-15
13
00:08:52.66
Female
35
SIN
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
8:56 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:27.11
25:48 min/km
66
12
32
00:01:24.13
79
14
41
00:17:38.58
7:03 min/km
85
13
38
52
808
Zak Brown
Zak Brown #808
Male 12-13
00:21:02.98
00:21:02.98
16
(28)
12-13
16
00:04:59.92
Male
28
JS Athletics
SIN
NZL
St Joseph Institution International
7:23 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:03.78
28:15 min/km
81
23
41
00:01:26.35
83
23
41
00:12:32.84
5:01 min/km
30
13
22
40
752
Rufus Barton
Rufus Barton #752
Male 12-13
00:19:52.44
00:19:52.44
12
(22)
12-13
12
00:03:49.38
Male
22
SIN
GBR
6:58 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:00.62
20:02 min/km
22
3
7
00:01:26.12
82
22
40
00:13:25.70
5:22 min/km
42
16
28
84
781
Andrea Leila Erestain
Andrea Leila Erestain #781
Female 12-13
00:26:03.09
00:26:03.09
23
(36)
12-13
23
00:08:49.31
Female
36
SIN
PHI
Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School
9:08 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:05.02
28:20 min/km
82
27
41
00:01:20.96
75
27
40
00:17:37.10
7:02 min/km
84
25
37
58
807
Teigan Wippell
Teigan Wippell #807
Male 12-13
00:21:35.96
00:21:35.96
19
(34)
12-13
19
00:05:32.90
Male
34
Hollandse Club
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
7:34 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:48.78
23:15 min/km
50
11
23
00:01:24.46
80
21
39
00:14:22.72
5:45 min/km
57
21
35
91
890
Sienna Nixon-Rice
Sienna Nixon-Rice #890
Female 12-13
00:27:03.40
00:27:03.40
28
(43)
12-13
28
00:09:49.62
Female
43
SIN
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
9:29 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:56.61
19:46 min/km
19
7
13
00:01:19.75
74
26
39
00:20:47.04
8:18 min/km
100
31
46
75
792
Inaya Roiret
Inaya Roiret #792
Female 12-13
00:24:01.41
00:24:01.41
18
(30)
12-13
18
00:06:47.63
Female
30
SIN
FRA
8:25 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:50.86
27:23 min/km
76
23
37
00:01:18.52
71
25
38
00:15:52.03
6:20 min/km
73
18
29
62
769
Luc Davezac De Moran
Luc Davezac De Moran #769
Male 14-15
00:22:08.45
00:22:08.45
18
(38)
14-15
18
00:06:53.50
Male
38
SIN
SIN
7:46 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:14.87
24:59 min/km
59
16
29
00:01:23.10
78
18
38
00:14:30.47
5:48 min/km
60
16
37
51
758
Lucas Horchani
Lucas Horchani #758
Male 12-13
00:20:57.26
00:20:57.26
15
(27)
12-13
15
00:04:54.19
Male
27
FRA
7:21 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:34.85
18:19 min/km
8
2
3
00:01:21.61
77
20
37
00:15:00.80
6:00 min/km
67
24
43
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)