NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y4
All teams
Francis Jordan
John Septimus Roe ACS
Lake Joondalup Baptist
Mercy College
Padbury Catholic
Peter Moyes
St Lukes
St Mark's ACS
St Simon Peter
St Stephen's Carramar
St Stephen's Duncraig
Whitford Catholic
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
77
Event OKOT
Event OKOT #77
Male Y4
00:07:52.65
00:07:52.65
1
(1)
Y4
1
Male
1
John Septimus Roe ACS
1
3:56 min/km
2
74
Ayiik DUOT
Ayiik DUOT #74
Male Y4
00:07:56.69
00:07:56.69
2
(2)
Y4
2
00:00:04.04
Male
2
John Septimus Roe ACS
2
3:58 min/km
3
136
Luka HARVEY
Luka HARVEY #136
Male Y4
00:07:58.72
00:07:58.72
3
(3)
Y4
3
00:00:06.07
Male
3
Lake Joondalup Baptist
1
3:59 min/km
4
30
Ashton RAO
Ashton RAO #30
Male Y4
00:07:59.44
00:07:59.44
4
(4)
Y4
4
00:00:06.79
Male
4
Francis Jordan
1
3:59 min/km
5
254
Flynn MCGUANE
Flynn MCGUANE #254
Male Y4
00:07:59.75
00:07:59.75
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:07.10
Male
5
Padbury Catholic
1
3:59 min/km
6
431
Maxim ALBRECHT
Maxim ALBRECHT #431
Male Y4
00:08:01.17
00:08:01.17
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:08.52
Male
6
St Mark's ACS
1
4:00 min/km
7
256
Evan STACK
Evan STACK #256
Male Y4
00:08:02.68
00:08:02.68
7
(7)
Y4
7
00:00:10.03
Male
7
Padbury Catholic
2
4:01 min/km
8
1314
Leo WHELAHAN
Leo WHELAHAN #1314
Male Y4
00:08:08.90
00:08:08.90
8
(8)
Y4
8
00:00:16.25
Male
8
Whitford Catholic
1
4:04 min/km
9
1312
Ben ROWE
Ben ROWE #1312
Male Y4
00:08:11.43
00:08:11.43
9
(9)
Y4
9
00:00:18.78
Male
9
Whitford Catholic
2
4:05 min/km
10
1309
Shay BURKE
Shay BURKE #1309
Male Y4
00:08:14.78
00:08:14.78
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:22.13
Male
10
Whitford Catholic
3
4:07 min/km
11
139
Dylan O'LONE
Dylan O'LONE #139
Male Y4
00:08:16.19
00:08:16.19
11
(11)
Y4
11
00:00:23.54
Male
11
Lake Joondalup Baptist
2
4:08 min/km
12
251
Kian CARTMELL
Kian CARTMELL #251
Male Y4
00:08:16.94
00:08:16.94
12
(12)
Y4
12
00:00:24.29
Male
12
Padbury Catholic
3
4:08 min/km
13
433
Ezra GRIEVE
Ezra GRIEVE #433
Male Y4
00:08:19.66
00:08:19.66
13
(13)
Y4
13
00:00:27.01
Male
13
St Mark's ACS
2
4:09 min/km
14
542
Jamie HORAN
Jamie HORAN #542
Male Y4
00:08:20.44
00:08:20.44
14
(14)
Y4
14
00:00:27.79
Male
14
St Stephen's Carramar
1
4:10 min/km
15
255
Tyson MUSCA
Tyson MUSCA #255
Male Y4
00:08:21.07
00:08:21.07
15
(15)
Y4
15
00:00:28.42
Male
15
Padbury Catholic
4
4:10 min/km
16
28
Archie BROWN
Archie BROWN #28
Male Y4
00:08:21.08
00:08:21.08
16
(16)
Y4
16
00:00:28.43
Male
16
Francis Jordan
2
4:10 min/km
17
602
Harry ROSS
Harry ROSS #602
Male Y4
00:08:22.10
00:08:22.10
17
(17)
Y4
17
00:00:29.45
Male
17
St Stephen's Duncraig
1
4:11 min/km
18
252
Owen GIBBONS
Owen GIBBONS #252
Male Y4
00:08:23.32
00:08:23.32
18
(18)
Y4
18
00:00:30.67
Male
18
Padbury Catholic
5
4:11 min/km
19
432
Ronan DENTON-GILES
Ronan DENTON-GILES #432
Male Y4
00:08:24.68
00:08:24.68
19
(19)
Y4
19
00:00:32.03
Male
19
St Mark's ACS
3
4:12 min/km
20
475
Aoife MALONE
Aoife MALONE #475
Female Y4
00:08:25.42
00:08:25.42
1
(1)
Y4
1
Female
1
St Simon Peter
1
4:12 min/km
21
31
Isaac RICHARDSON
Isaac RICHARDSON #31
Male Y4
00:08:25.44
00:08:25.44
20
(20)
Y4
20
00:00:32.79
Male
20
Francis Jordan
3
4:12 min/km
22
373
Kai COLLINS
Kai COLLINS #373
Male Y4
00:08:27.39
00:08:27.39
21
(21)
Y4
21
00:00:34.74
Male
21
St Lukes
1
4:13 min/km
23
75
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #75
Male Y4
00:08:30.65
00:08:30.65
22
(22)
Y4
22
00:00:38.00
Male
22
John Septimus Roe ACS
3
4:15 min/km
24
29
Patrick FRANEY
Patrick FRANEY #29
Male Y4
00:08:30.85
00:08:30.85
23
(23)
Y4
23
00:00:38.20
Male
23
Francis Jordan
4
4:15 min/km
25
79
Aiden ZAMMITT
Aiden ZAMMITT #79
Male Y4
00:08:31.85
00:08:31.85
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:00:39.20
Male
24
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
4:15 min/km
26
250
Kayley THOMAS
Kayley THOMAS #250
Female Y4
00:08:32.42
00:08:32.42
2
(2)
Y4
2
00:00:06.99
Female
2
Padbury Catholic
1
4:16 min/km
27
604
Beau TURNER
Beau TURNER #604
Male Y4
00:08:33.06
00:08:33.06
25
(25)
Y4
25
00:00:40.41
Male
25
St Stephen's Duncraig
2
4:16 min/km
28
603
John TERLECKI
John TERLECKI #603
Male Y4
00:08:33.28
00:08:33.28
26
(26)
Y4
26
00:00:40.63
Male
26
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
4:16 min/km
29
305
Isabelle CURTIS
Isabelle CURTIS #305
Female Y4
00:08:33.42
00:08:33.42
3
(3)
Y4
3
00:00:07.99
Female
3
Peter Moyes
1
4:16 min/km
30
534
Daisy BREEZE
Daisy BREEZE #534
Female Y4
00:08:33.43
00:08:33.43
4
(4)
Y4
4
00:00:08.00
Female
4
St Stephen's Carramar
1
4:16 min/km
31
138
Juan Pablo MARTIN-CORIA
Juan Pablo MARTIN-CORIA #138
Male Y4
00:08:34.08
00:08:34.08
27
(27)
Y4
27
00:00:41.43
Male
27
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
4:17 min/km
32
309
Kaylee WILLIAMS
Kaylee WILLIAMS #309
Female Y4
00:08:34.42
00:08:34.42
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:09.00
Female
5
Peter Moyes
2
4:17 min/km
33
253
Samuel MARVELLI
Samuel MARVELLI #253
Male Y4
00:08:34.69
00:08:34.69
28
(28)
Y4
28
00:00:42.04
Male
28
Padbury Catholic
6
4:17 min/km
34
371
Finn BARRETT
Finn BARRETT #371
Male Y4
00:08:36.73
00:08:36.73
29
(29)
Y4
29
00:00:44.08
Male
29
St Lukes
2
4:18 min/km
35
1311
Zane HENRY
Zane HENRY #1311
Male Y4
00:08:38.16
00:08:38.16
30
(30)
Y4
30
00:00:45.51
Male
30
Whitford Catholic
4
4:19 min/km
36
541
Mitchell CALLCOTT
Mitchell CALLCOTT #541
Male Y4
00:08:39.99
00:08:39.99
31
(31)
Y4
31
00:00:47.34
Male
31
St Stephen's Carramar
2
4:19 min/km
37
601
Oscar PONOSH
Oscar PONOSH #601
Male Y4
00:08:40.40
00:08:40.40
32
(32)
Y4
32
00:00:47.75
Male
32
St Stephen's Duncraig
4
4:20 min/km
38
482
Blake JONES
Blake JONES #482
Male Y4
00:08:40.93
00:08:40.93
33
(33)
Y4
33
00:00:48.28
Male
33
St Simon Peter
1
4:20 min/km
39
1303
Jayden BUCKLEY
Jayden BUCKLEY #1303
Female Y4
00:08:43.81
00:08:43.81
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:18.38
Female
6
Whitford Catholic
1
4:21 min/km
40
27
Ethan ANDRICH
Ethan ANDRICH #27
Male Y4
00:08:44.25
00:08:44.25
34
(34)
Y4
34
00:00:51.60
Male
34
Francis Jordan
5
4:22 min/km
41
191
Seth GRAY
Seth GRAY #191
Male Y4
00:08:45.27
00:08:45.27
35
(35)
Y4
35
00:00:52.62
Male
35
Mercy College
1
4:22 min/km
42
484
Jett STACKPOLE
Jett STACKPOLE #484
Male Y4
00:08:45.27
00:08:45.27
36
(36)
Y4
36
00:00:52.62
Male
36
St Simon Peter
2
4:22 min/km
43
540
Daniel BRIGHTWELL
Daniel BRIGHTWELL #540
Male Y4
00:08:48.30
00:08:48.30
37
(37)
Y4
37
00:00:55.65
Male
37
St Stephen's Carramar
3
4:24 min/km
44
436
Luke SANDWELL
Luke SANDWELL #436
Male Y4
00:08:49.33
00:08:49.33
38
(38)
Y4
38
00:00:56.68
Male
38
St Mark's ACS
4
4:24 min/km
45
434
Hudson MORTIMORE
Hudson MORTIMORE #434
Male Y4
00:08:49.69
00:08:49.69
39
(39)
Y4
39
00:00:57.04
Male
39
St Mark's ACS
5
4:24 min/km
46
311
Zack GARCES
Zack GARCES #311
Male Y4
00:08:50.14
00:08:50.14
40
(40)
Y4
40
00:00:57.49
Male
40
Peter Moyes
1
4:25 min/km
47
600
Daniel LYNN
Daniel LYNN #600
Male Y4
00:08:50.69
00:08:50.69
41
(41)
Y4
41
00:00:58.04
Male
41
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
4:25 min/km
48
194
Hudson MOYLE
Hudson MOYLE #194
Male Y4
00:08:51.68
00:08:51.68
42
(42)
Y4
42
00:00:59.03
Male
42
Mercy College
2
4:25 min/km
49
1313
Jae TAYLOR
Jae TAYLOR #1313
Male Y4
00:08:51.76
00:08:51.76
43
(43)
Y4
43
00:00:59.11
Male
43
Whitford Catholic
5
4:25 min/km
50
137
Jordan KRUGER
Jordan KRUGER #137
Male Y4
00:08:52.38
00:08:52.38
44
(44)
Y4
44
00:00:59.73
Male
44
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4
4:26 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)