Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
658
Cleo KENNY
Cleo KENNY #658
Female Y09
00:10:52.92
00:10:52.92
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
DILL
1
3:37 min/km
00:05:25.11
3:36 min/km
1
1
00:05:27.80
3:38 min/km
1
1
2
280
Maya KENNY
Maya KENNY #280
Female Y07
00:11:17.10
00:11:17.10
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
DILL
2
3:45 min/km
00:05:32.38
3:41 min/km
2
1
00:05:44.72
3:49 min/km
2
1
3
1090
Adele SMITH
Adele SMITH #1090
Female Y11
00:11:44.16
00:11:44.16
1
(3)
Y11
1
Female
3
KELL
1
3:54 min/km
00:05:55.05
3:56 min/km
5
3
00:05:49.10
3:52 min/km
3
1
4
1039
Tia KENNY
Tia KENNY #1039
Female Y11
00:11:50.66
00:11:50.66
2
(4)
Y11
2
00:00:06.50
Female
4
DILL
3
3:56 min/km
00:05:54.86
3:56 min/km
4
2
00:05:55.80
3:57 min/km
4
2
6
694
Sophie BLECHYNDEN
Sophie BLECHYNDEN #694
Female Y09
00:12:00.67
00:12:00.67
2
(6)
Y09
2
00:01:07.75
Female
6
KELL
2
4:00 min/km
00:05:57.48
3:58 min/km
7
2
00:06:03.18
4:02 min/km
5
2
5
1111
Nikki MARTIN
Nikki MARTIN #1111
Female Y11
00:11:57.88
00:11:57.88
3
(5)
Y11
3
00:00:13.72
Female
5
ODON
1
3:59 min/km
00:05:51.38
3:54 min/km
3
1
00:06:06.50
4:04 min/km
6
3
7
1183
Abbey HENDERSON
Abbey HENDERSON #1183
Female Y12
00:12:01.62
00:12:01.62
1
(7)
Y12
1
Female
7
CORB
1
4:00 min/km
00:05:55.10
3:56 min/km
6
1
00:06:06.52
4:04 min/km
7
1
11
260
Maeve LEHANE
Maeve LEHANE #260
Female Y07
00:12:42.84
00:12:42.84
2
(11)
Y07
2
00:01:25.74
Female
11
DELA
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:35.74
4:23 min/km
30
3
00:06:07.10
4:04 min/km
8
2
8
538
Sienna MENIN
Sienna MENIN #538
Female Y08
00:12:28.42
00:12:28.42
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
ODON
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:20.00
4:13 min/km
14
2
00:06:08.42
4:05 min/km
9
1
10
496
Zara MCFARLAND
Zara MCFARLAND #496
Female Y08
00:12:36.39
00:12:36.39
2
(10)
Y08
2
00:00:07.97
Female
10
FRAY
1
4:12 min/km
00:06:19.81
4:13 min/km
13
1
00:06:16.58
4:11 min/km
10
2
9
652
Jessica CRAIG
Jessica CRAIG #652
Female Y09
00:12:31.17
00:12:31.17
3
(9)
Y09
3
00:01:38.25
Female
9
DILL
4
4:10 min/km
00:06:05.80
4:03 min/km
8
3
00:06:25.37
4:16 min/km
11
3
17
273
Hannah CARMODY
Hannah CARMODY #273
Female Y07
00:13:05.04
00:13:05.04
3
(17)
Y07
3
00:01:47.94
Female
17
DILL
5
4:21 min/km
00:06:35.53
4:23 min/km
29
2
00:06:29.51
4:19 min/km
12
3
12
718
Liliana COTTINO
Liliana COTTINO #718
Female Y09
00:12:45.51
00:12:45.51
4
(12)
Y09
4
00:01:52.59
Female
12
ODON
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:14.94
4:09 min/km
10
5
00:06:30.57
4:20 min/km
13
4
20
1250
Sara HARCOURT-SMITH
Sara HARCOURT-SMITH #1250
Female Y12
00:13:08.83
00:13:08.83
3
(20)
Y12
3
00:01:07.20
Female
20
FRAY
2
4:22 min/km
00:06:37.84
4:25 min/km
33
3
00:06:30.98
4:20 min/km
14
2
21
1194
Jessica WILKES
Jessica WILKES #1194
Female Y12
00:13:08.90
00:13:08.90
4
(21)
Y12
4
00:01:07.28
Female
21
CORB
4
4:22 min/km
00:06:37.52
4:25 min/km
32
2
00:06:31.38
4:20 min/km
15
3
15
1016
Rosie LEHANE
Rosie LEHANE #1016
Female Y11
00:12:55.07
00:12:55.07
5
(15)
Y11
5
00:01:10.91
Female
15
DELA
3
4:18 min/km
00:06:23.03
4:15 min/km
16
5
00:06:32.04
4:21 min/km
16
4
22
377
Scarlett HUSTON
Scarlett HUSTON #377
Female Y07
00:13:11.93
00:13:11.93
4
(22)
Y07
4
00:01:54.83
Female
22
OREI
2
4:23 min/km
00:06:38.88
4:25 min/km
35
4
00:06:33.04
4:22 min/km
17
4
14
1138
Yolanda SIMMONS
Yolanda SIMMONS #1138
Female Y11
00:12:49.91
00:12:49.91
4
(14)
Y11
4
00:01:05.75
Female
14
OREI
1
4:16 min/km
00:06:16.10
4:10 min/km
11
4
00:06:33.80
4:22 min/km
18
5
28
894
Mackenzie GOSS
Mackenzie GOSS #894
Female Y10
00:13:21.88
00:13:21.88
1
(28)
Y10
1
Female
28
KELL
5
4:27 min/km
00:06:47.16
4:31 min/km
48
1
00:06:34.72
4:23 min/km
19
1
18
603
Bridget ATWELL
Bridget ATWELL #603
Female Y09
00:13:05.66
00:13:05.66
6
(18)
Y09
6
00:02:12.74
Female
18
CORB
3
4:21 min/km
00:06:29.55
4:19 min/km
22
8
00:06:36.10
4:24 min/km
20
5
13
643
Indiana SQUIERS
Indiana SQUIERS #643
Female Y09
00:12:47.94
00:12:47.94
5
(13)
Y09
5
00:01:55.02
Female
13
DELA
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:11.08
4:07 min/km
9
4
00:06:36.86
4:24 min/km
21
6
19
514
Mia FORD
Mia FORD #514
Female Y08
00:13:07.11
00:13:07.11
3
(19)
Y08
3
00:00:38.68
Female
19
KELL
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:28.32
4:18 min/km
21
4
00:06:38.78
4:25 min/km
22
3
37
1198
Brooke CAREW-REID
Brooke CAREW-REID #1198
Female Y12
00:13:36.81
00:13:36.81
6
(37)
Y12
6
00:01:35.18
Female
37
DELA
6
4:32 min/km
00:06:57.81
4:38 min/km
71
8
00:06:39.00
4:26 min/km
23
4
27
466
Sophie FOWLER
Sophie FOWLER #466
Female Y08
00:13:20.78
00:13:20.78
5
(27)
Y08
5
00:00:52.35
Female
27
DILL
6
4:26 min/km
00:06:38.04
4:25 min/km
34
7
00:06:42.73
4:28 min/km
24
4
29
290
Sienna TIMMERMANS
Sienna TIMMERMANS #290
Female Y07
00:13:22.57
00:13:22.57
5
(29)
Y07
5
00:02:05.47
Female
29
DILL
7
4:27 min/km
00:06:39.65
4:26 min/km
36
5
00:06:42.92
4:28 min/km
25
5
32
369
Adele CARRICK
Adele CARRICK #369
Female Y07
00:13:29.28
00:13:29.28
6
(32)
Y07
6
00:02:12.18
Female
32
OREI
3
4:29 min/km
00:06:45.67
4:30 min/km
43
9
00:06:43.61
4:29 min/km
26
6
26
722
Ruby FARRELL
Ruby FARRELL #722
Female Y09
00:13:18.69
00:13:18.69
8
(26)
Y09
8
00:02:25.77
Female
26
ODON
6
4:26 min/km
00:06:34.01
4:22 min/km
26
9
00:06:44.67
4:29 min/km
27
7
34
248
Eliza CAUGHEY
Eliza CAUGHEY #248
Female Y07
00:13:32.34
00:13:32.34
7
(34)
Y07
7
00:02:15.24
Female
34
DELA
5
4:30 min/km
00:06:47.15
4:31 min/km
47
11
00:06:45.18
4:30 min/km
28
7
40
742
Monique D'AMATO
Monique D'AMATO #742
Female Y09
00:13:40.63
00:13:40.63
12
(40)
Y09
12
00:02:47.71
Female
40
OREI
5
4:33 min/km
00:06:54.69
4:36 min/km
63
15
00:06:45.93
4:30 min/km
29
8
63
971
Charlotte ITALIANO
Charlotte ITALIANO #971
Female Y11
00:14:00.87
00:14:00.87
14
(63)
Y11
14
00:02:16.71
Female
63
BYRN
8
4:40 min/km
00:07:14.10
4:49 min/km
112
22
00:06:46.76
4:31 min/km
30
6
62
973
Alana MAIOLO
Alana MAIOLO #973
Female Y11
00:13:58.63
00:13:58.63
13
(62)
Y11
13
00:02:14.47
Female
62
BYRN
7
4:39 min/km
00:07:10.90
4:47 min/km
98
20
00:06:47.72
4:31 min/km
31
7
47
961
Jenna BAIN
Jenna BAIN #961
Female Y11
00:13:48.03
00:13:48.03
8
(47)
Y11
8
00:02:03.87
Female
47
BYRN
2
4:36 min/km
00:06:59.94
4:39 min/km
77
18
00:06:48.09
4:32 min/km
32
8
31
427
Jessica PHILLIPS
Jessica PHILLIPS #427
Female Y08
00:13:25.66
00:13:25.66
7
(31)
Y08
7
00:00:57.24
Female
31
CORB
5
4:28 min/km
00:06:37.38
4:24 min/km
31
6
00:06:48.28
4:32 min/km
33
5
36
1301
Claire RYAN
Claire RYAN #1301
Female Y12
00:13:35.76
00:13:35.76
5
(36)
Y12
5
00:01:34.14
Female
36
ODON
7
4:31 min/km
00:06:47.25
4:31 min/km
49
5
00:06:48.51
4:32 min/km
34
5
25
1095
Jasmine WALLACE
Jasmine WALLACE #1095
Female Y11
00:13:13.03
00:13:13.03
6
(25)
Y11
6
00:01:28.87
Female
25
KELL
4
4:24 min/km
00:06:24.24
4:16 min/km
17
6
00:06:48.78
4:32 min/km
35
9
24
550
Alice WESSELS
Alice WESSELS #550
Female Y08
00:13:12.81
00:13:12.81
4
(24)
Y08
4
00:00:44.39
Female
24
ODON
5
4:24 min/km
00:06:22.65
4:15 min/km
15
3
00:06:50.16
4:33 min/km
36
6
30
454
Terezina PEARSON
Terezina PEARSON #454
Female Y08
00:13:23.18
00:13:23.18
6
(30)
Y08
6
00:00:54.76
Female
30
DELA
4
4:27 min/km
00:06:32.37
4:21 min/km
23
5
00:06:50.81
4:33 min/km
37
7
43
429
Kate SCOTT
Kate SCOTT #429
Female Y08
00:13:43.57
00:13:43.57
8
(43)
Y08
8
00:01:15.14
Female
43
CORB
6
4:34 min/km
00:06:51.65
4:34 min/km
58
9
00:06:51.91
4:34 min/km
38
8
74
1071
Georgia VINCI
Georgia VINCI #1071
Female Y11
00:14:09.16
00:14:09.16
17
(74)
Y11
17
00:02:25.00
Female
74
FRAY
4
4:43 min/km
00:07:16.38
4:50 min/km
115
24
00:06:52.78
4:35 min/km
39
10
52
401
Isabella MCCORMICK
Isabella MCCORMICK #401
Female Y08
00:13:49.68
00:13:49.68
9
(52)
Y08
9
00:01:21.25
Female
52
BYRN
4
4:36 min/km
00:06:55.10
4:36 min/km
64
11
00:06:54.58
4:36 min/km
40
9
23
738
Chloe VIAIS
Chloe VIAIS #738
Female Y09
00:13:11.95
00:13:11.95
7
(23)
Y09
7
00:02:19.03
Female
23
ODON
4
4:23 min/km
00:06:16.96
4:11 min/km
12
6
00:06:54.99
4:36 min/km
41
9
39
628
Sofia FREUND
Sofia FREUND #628
Female Y09
00:13:38.59
00:13:38.59
11
(39)
Y09
11
00:02:45.67
Female
39
DELA
7
4:32 min/km
00:06:43.12
4:28 min/km
39
13
00:06:55.47
4:36 min/km
42
10
42
336
Niamh ROBERTS
Niamh ROBERTS #336
Female Y07
00:13:41.72
00:13:41.72
8
(42)
Y07
8
00:02:24.62
Female
42
KELL
6
4:33 min/km
00:06:44.39
4:29 min/km
40
6
00:06:57.33
4:38 min/km
43
8
44
813
Sarah SCOTT
Sarah SCOTT #813
Female Y10
00:13:46.67
00:13:46.67
2
(44)
Y10
2
00:00:24.78
Female
44
CORB
7
4:35 min/km
00:06:48.36
4:32 min/km
52
3
00:06:58.30
4:38 min/km
44
2
46
890
Tehya CONROY
Tehya CONROY #890
Female Y10
00:13:47.57
00:13:47.57
3
(46)
Y10
3
00:00:25.69
Female
46
KELL
7
4:35 min/km
00:06:47.76
4:31 min/km
51
2
00:06:59.81
4:39 min/km
45
3
66
213
Grace MCLEAN
Grace MCLEAN #213
Female Y07
00:14:03.18
00:14:03.18
13
(66)
Y07
13
00:02:46.08
Female
66
BYRN
9
4:41 min/km
00:07:02.63
4:41 min/km
85
14
00:07:00.54
4:40 min/km
46
9
54
950
Holly PARSONS
Holly PARSONS #950
Female Y10
00:13:51.06
00:13:51.06
4
(54)
Y10
4
00:00:29.18
Female
54
OREI
7
4:37 min/km
00:06:50.38
4:33 min/km
56
4
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
47
4
41
750
Sarah MCCARTNEY
Sarah MCCARTNEY #750
Female Y09
00:13:41.17
00:13:41.17
13
(41)
Y09
13
00:02:48.25
Female
41
OREI
6
4:33 min/km
00:06:40.09
4:26 min/km
37
11
00:07:01.07
4:40 min/km
48
11
57
430
Hayley TIDY
Hayley TIDY #430
Female Y08
00:13:54.16
00:13:54.16
10
(57)
Y08
10
00:01:25.74
Female
57
CORB
10
4:38 min/km
00:06:53.07
4:35 min/km
60
10
00:07:01.09
4:40 min/km
49
10
64
1049
Grace SHEARWOOD
Grace SHEARWOOD #1049
Female Y11
00:14:01.66
00:14:01.66
15
(64)
Y11
15
00:02:17.50
Female
64
DILL
11
4:40 min/km
00:07:00.35
4:40 min/km
78
19
00:07:01.31
4:40 min/km
50
11
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1102 items)