Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
19-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
All teams
4T2
Aero Up X Royal Thai Police Cycling
Allied World Treknology3
ANZA
Arrivo Primo Singapura
Ascenders Team
Athlete Lab
Audax Australia
Barbarians Singapore
BikeLabz Racing Team
BSG Tri
CCN Foil
Chain's Sprockets
Chains Shanghai
Cranks
Cycle club 3UP
CycleMania
Cyclingmania
Dawn Riders
ECW
Eddy Hollands Bicycle Services
Fahrenheit Performance Development team
Flat Mandai Society
Flat Track Bullies
Fry Group Unfound Racing
Geylang Cycling Team
Greyhounds
GZcycle
Harabas-PBB
Integrated Riding Racing Team
ISSI Bintan Breathaking Journey
KGB
Mac531 Cycling See the World
MatadorRACING
MetaSport
MIVRO
Paco Tora Concap
Pekanbaru Roadbike Community (PRC)
Pinoy Bike Brothers
Project 852
Radstation Racing
Rapha
RideNow
RKR
Roval Racing
RS Team
RTFI
Singapore Biking Vikings (SBV)
Smile Asia
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
Spectrum Racing
Sutherland Shire Cycling Club
TBS Cycling
Team Drinkuth
Team Next Stage
Team SCB
Unicorn Racing Team
Watts Racing
Wombats
WomenÆs Cycling Project
X speed
YBCORacing
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (315 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
201
734
Robert Patterson
Robert Patterson #734
Male 55-59
09:47:14
09:47:14
16
(182)
+00:00:00
55-59
16
02:39:18
Male
182
SIN
GBR
264.7
27.0 km/h
00:32:07
203
16
05:15:34
205
16
03:59:33
199
16
202
402
Nicholas Padgalskas
Nicholas Padgalskas #402
Male 40-44
09:47:28
09:47:28
38
(183)
+00:00:00
40-44
38
02:39:38
Male
183
SIN
USA
264.7
27.0 km/h
00:30:14
177
34
05:12:52
201
38
04:04:22
206
39
203
57
Sonja Agustina
Sonja Agustina #57
Female 35-39
09:47:43
09:47:43
8
(20)
+00:00:00
35-39
8
02:09:23
Female
20
TBS Cycling
3
IDN
IDN
264.7
27.0 km/h
00:33:24
211
7
05:11:28
199
8
04:02:51
203
8
204
75
Melia Suteja
Melia Suteja #75
Female 40-44
09:54:00
09:54:00
3
(21)
+00:00:00
40-44
3
01:24:19
Female
21
TBS Cycling
4
IDN
IDN
264.7
26.7 km/h
00:32:39
206
3
05:20:21
206
3
04:01:00
201
3
205
386
Wei Sern Kyne Lim
Wei Sern Kyne Lim #386
Male 40-44
09:55:13
09:55:13
39
(184)
+00:00:00
40-44
39
02:47:23
Male
184
SIN
SIN
264.7
26.7 km/h
00:28:59
143
29
05:22:57
207
39
04:03:17
205
38
206
146
Boon Teck Tay
Boon Teck Tay #146
Male 19-34
09:55:31
09:55:31
32
(185)
+00:00:00
19-34
32
03:05:24
Male
185
SIN
SIN
264.7
26.7 km/h
00:30:37
183
31
05:24:38
210
33
04:00:16
200
32
207
140
Jun Loong Wang
Jun Loong Wang #140
Male 19-34
09:57:28
09:57:28
33
(186)
+00:00:00
19-34
33
03:07:21
Male
186
SIN
SIN
264.7
26.6 km/h
00:32:42
207
33
04:56:51
190
29
04:27:55
214
33
208
90
Kim Bradley
Kim Bradley #90
Female 50-54
10:10:18
10:10:18
2
(22)
-00:00:24
50-54
2
00:38:04
Female
22
Integrated Riding Racing Team
13
SIN
AUS
264.7
26.0 km/h
00:31:42
197
1
05:14:26
202
2
04:24:34
211
2
209
236
Nikolay Berezhnoy
Nikolay Berezhnoy #236
Male 35-39
10:12:00
10:12:00
39
(187)
+00:00:00
35-39
39
03:23:05
Male
187
SIN
KAZ
264.7
26.0 km/h
00:33:52
213
41
05:14:42
203
39
04:23:26
210
39
210
660
Holger Michaels
Holger Michaels #660
Male 50-54
10:12:26
10:12:26
24
(188)
+00:00:00
50-54
24
03:12:48
Male
188
Rapha
3
SIN
GER
264.7
25.9 km/h
00:28:16
122
16
05:41:07
212
24
04:03:03
204
24
211
47
Adhityani Putri
Adhityani Putri #47
Female 35-39
10:25:17
10:25:17
9
(23)
+00:00:00
35-39
9
02:46:57
Female
23
TBS Cycling
5
IDN
IDN
264.7
25.4 km/h
00:36:07
220
9
05:23:41
208
9
04:25:29
212
9
212
777
Christopher Cheng
Christopher Cheng #777
Male 60-64
10:30:04
10:30:04
8
(189)
+00:00:00
60-64
8
03:21:11
Male
189
SIN
SIN
264.7
25.2 km/h
00:31:24
196
8
06:24:44
220
8
03:33:56
171
8
213
741
Bambang Ismono
Bambang Ismono #741
Male 55-59
10:43:12
10:43:12
17
(190)
+00:00:00
55-59
17
03:35:16
Male
190
Pekanbaru Roadbike Community (PRC)
1
IDN
IDN
264.7
24.7 km/h
00:35:02
216
17
05:42:17
213
17
04:25:53
213
17
214
562
Gerry Chng
Gerry Chng #562
Male 45-49
10:45:04
10:45:04
29
(191)
+00:00:00
45-49
29
03:41:47
Male
191
Rapha
4
SIN
SIN
264.7
24.6 km/h
00:32:08
204
29
05:59:22
217
29
04:13:34
209
29
215
252
Ng Wei Lee
Ng Wei Lee #252
Male 35-39
10:46:35
10:46:35
40
(192)
+00:00:00
35-39
40
03:57:40
Male
192
Dawn Riders
1
SIN
SIN
264.7
24.6 km/h
00:31:19
195
37
05:33:20
211
40
04:41:56
216
40
216
262
Anton Sadovoy
Anton Sadovoy #262
Male 35-39
11:06:14
11:06:14
41
(193)
+00:00:00
35-39
41
04:17:19
Male
193
Integrated Riding Racing Team
14
SIN
RUS
264.7
23.8 km/h
00:31:47
201
39
05:42:43
214
41
04:51:44
218
41
217
144
Yi Qing Neo
Yi Qing Neo #144
Male 19-34
11:10:56
11:10:56
34
(194)
+00:00:00
19-34
34
04:20:49
Male
194
SIN
SIN
264.7
23.7 km/h
00:34:31
214
35
05:46:10
215
34
04:50:15
217
34
218
792
Peter Taylor
Peter Taylor #792
Male 65-69
11:16:47
11:16:47
2
(195)
-00:00:20
65-69
2
02:21:22
Male
195
SIN
GBR
264.7
23.5 km/h
00:35:09
218
2
06:10:26
219
2
04:31:32
215
2
219
118
Albert Wijaya
Albert Wijaya #118
Male 19-34
11:48:56
11:48:56
35
(196)
+00:00:00
19-34
35
04:58:49
Male
196
ISSI Bintan Breathaking Journey
1
IDN
IDN
264.7
22.4 km/h
00:33:02
209
34
05:49:15
216
35
05:26:39
221
35
220
31
Ekaterina Naryshkina
Ekaterina Naryshkina #31
Female 19-34
11:50:28
11:50:28
7
(24)
+00:00:00
19-34
7
04:06:35
Female
24
Integrated Riding Racing Team
15
SIN
RUS
264.7
22.4 km/h
00:36:33
221
7
06:02:16
218
7
05:11:39
220
7
221
779
Freddy Schmidt
Freddy Schmidt #779
Male 60-64
12:01:08
12:01:08
9
(197)
+00:00:00
60-64
9
04:52:15
Male
197
KOR
FRA
264.7
22.0 km/h
00:35:37
219
9
06:30:25
221
9
04:55:06
219
9
25
Dione Wang
Dione Wang #25
Female 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Female
MatadorRACING
SIN
SIN
264.7
00:28:40
00:00:00
00:00:00
28
Min Ting Chang
Min Ting Chang #28
Female 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Female
TPE
TPE
264.7
30
Katie Mitchell
Katie Mitchell #30
Female 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Female
WomenÆs Cycling Project
USA
USA
264.7
32
Ferina Fransiska
Ferina Fransiska #32
Female 19-34
DNF
DNF
-00:00:06
19-34
Female
TBS Cycling
IDN
IDN
264.7
00:34:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
51
Monica Torres
Monica Torres #51
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Female
SIN
PHI
264.7
00:29:26
00:00:00
00:00:00
54
Michelle Cordon
Michelle Cordon #54
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Female
ANZA
SIN
AUS
264.7
00:33:40
72
Gaelle Mogabure
Gaelle Mogabure #72
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Female
Fahrenheit Performance Development team
SIN
FRA
264.7
00:33:27
00:33:27
73
Vee Gusti
Vee Gusti #73
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
40-44
Female
IDN
IDN
264.7
76
Jill Pope
Jill Pope #76
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
-00:00:10
40-44
Female
X speed
AUS
AUS
264.7
00:30:15
04:10:18
00:00:00
113
Jack Grant
Jack Grant #113
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
GBR
264.7
115
Kaihong Lin
Kaihong Lin #115
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
SIN
264.7
00:26:56
04:00:24
00:00:00
116
Putra Indra Gunalan
Putra Indra Gunalan #116
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
ISSI Bintan Breathaking Journey
IDN
IDN
264.7
05:30:12
128
Sakai Naoki
Sakai Naoki #128
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
MIVRO
JPN
JPN
264.7
00:00:00
00:00:00
132
Tom Mason
Tom Mason #132
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
Rapha
SIN
GBR
264.7
00:28:06
04:06:54
00:00:00
135
Jian Li
Jian Li #135
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
Ascenders Team
SIN
SIN
264.7
00:28:32
00:00:00
03:07:29
138
Michael Thornton
Michael Thornton #138
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
ANZA
SIN
GBR
264.7
147
James Guardino
James Guardino #147
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
USA
264.7
00:25:25
00:00:00
02:58:00
148
Nicholas Moir
Nicholas Moir #148
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
Greyhounds
GBR
GBR
264.7
00:29:37
00:00:00
03:27:59
150
Budi Kwok
Budi Kwok #150
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
Pekanbaru Roadbike Community (PRC)
IDN
IDN
264.7
151
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #151
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
GBR
264.7
00:26:44
00:00:00
00:00:00
152
Chucke Espiritu
Chucke Espiritu #152
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
SIN
PHI
264.7
153
Chun Siong Thia
Chun Siong Thia #153
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
SIN
SIN
264.7
155
Sergio Camarero
Sergio Camarero #155
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
RideNow
CHN
ESP
264.7
00:26:27
03:59:31
00:00:00
157
William Pratt
William Pratt #157
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
Allied World Treknology3
SIN
GBR
264.7
00:27:13
00:00:00
00:00:00
162
Benedict Fedrick
Benedict Fedrick #162
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
Greyhounds
SIN
GBR
264.7
163
Benjamin Crouch
Benjamin Crouch #163
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
19-34
Male
ANZA
SIN
GBR
264.7
165
Mike Koreneff
Mike Koreneff #165
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
-00:00:10
19-34
Male
Allied World Treknology3
SIN
AUS
264.7
00:24:25
00:00:00
00:00:00
238
Benchi Klaver
Benchi Klaver #238
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
Greyhounds
SIN
NED
264.7
242
Wouter Delbaere
Wouter Delbaere #242
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
+00:00:00
35-39
Male
BSG Tri
SIN
BEL
264.7
00:27:04
00:00:00
00:00:00
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (315 items)