Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (452 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
10km
O/Pos
C/Pos
33km
O/Pos
C/Pos
59km
O/Pos
C/Pos
92km
O/Pos
C/Pos
102km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
351
157
Seng Five Ng
Seng Five Ng #157
Male 18-34
05:12:36.68
05:12:36.68
65
(312)
18-34
65
02:16:10.34
Male
312
10
21.3 km/h
00:21:10.86
294
60
00:45:40.27
281
58
00:55:31.52
277
59
01:27:29.44
299
60
01:02:38.09
346
65
00:39:51.61
351
65
352
686
Philip Hall
Philip Hall #686
Male 60-64
05:15:26.90
05:15:26.90
7
(313)
60-64
7
02:05:22.64
Male
313
35
21.1 km/h
00:23:39.23
345
7
00:54:54.12
345
7
01:07:56.43
344
7
01:43:22.09
353
7
00:35:38.81
352
7
00:29:41.95
352
7
353
670
Kip Cole
Kip Cole #670
Male 55-59
05:19:25.71
05:19:25.71
14
(314)
55-59
14
02:11:52.57
Male
314
ANZA
35
20.8 km/h
00:21:00.40
290
12
00:49:37.30
301
13
01:14:43.90
342
13
01:41:11.04
352
14
00:39:10.92
353
14
00:33:29.96
353
14
354
684
Henry Maknawi
Henry Maknawi #684
Male 60-64
05:20:15.61
05:20:15.61
8
(315)
60-64
8
02:10:11.35
Male
315
35
20.8 km/h
00:24:14.51
351
8
01:01:14.05
357
8
01:13:37.12
358
8
01:35:22.60
355
8
00:35:08.83
355
8
00:30:26.18
354
8
355
417
Hardy Jonggala
Hardy Jonggala #417
Male 40-44
05:21:13.88
05:21:13.88
59
(316)
40-44
59
02:22:30.60
Male
316
10
20.7 km/h
00:25:28.31
353
58
00:54:15.27
347
58
01:14:00.61
355
59
01:38:30.79
354
59
00:33:39.26
354
59
00:35:09.11
355
59
356
348
Lorenz Alexander Hoja
Lorenz Alexander Hoja #348
Male 35-39
05:22:41.71
05:22:41.71
71
(317)
35-39
71
02:24:48.97
Male
317
10
20.6 km/h
00:23:30.23
341
67
00:55:02.94
344
69
01:12:30.60
351
71
01:48:09.37
357
71
00:36:41.45
356
71
00:26:36.43
356
71
357
175
John Warren
John Warren #175
Male 18-34
05:26:51.24
05:26:51.24
66
(318)
18-34
66
02:30:24.90
Male
318
10
20.4 km/h
00:21:10.71
293
59
00:53:39.76
338
66
01:15:00.96
348
66
01:46:46.55
356
66
00:39:57.19
357
66
00:30:01.47
357
66
358
26
Audrey Warren
Audrey Warren #26
Female 18-34
05:36:31.12
05:36:31.12
15
(40)
18-34
15
02:29:46.60
Female
40
10
19.8 km/h
00:25:50.66
354
15
00:58:54.96
355
15
01:14:52.32
359
15
01:47:04.18
360
15
00:40:02.56
360
15
00:29:34.67
358
15
359
64
Helen Widjaja
Helen Widjaja #64
Female 45-49
05:38:22.51
05:38:22.51
8
(41)
45-49
8
02:25:00.18
Female
41
10
19.7 km/h
00:28:48.51
358
8
01:03:02.70
360
8
01:15:47.57
360
8
01:36:31.87
359
8
00:40:27.74
359
8
00:33:32.59
359
8
71
Bronwynn Ford
Bronwynn Ford #71
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
53
Windy Wihardja
Windy Wihardja #53
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
24
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #24
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
NTS SG
22
Lizi Hamer
Lizi Hamer #22
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
15
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #15
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
35
Christin Wijaya
Christin Wijaya #35
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
KGB
00:20:44.20
00:43:22.93
00:52:30.60
01:08:02.13
00:23:56.88
36
Carmela Pearson
Carmela Pearson #36
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Team Cycledelic
40
Rachel Dubois
Rachel Dubois #40
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
ANZA
47
Lissa Toh
Lissa Toh #47
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Specialized Mavericks
179
Andrew Hobbs
Andrew Hobbs #179
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Joyriders
177
James Withey
James Withey #177
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Rapha
167
Ivan Seah
Ivan Seah #167
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
170
Melvin Lee
Melvin Lee #170
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
171
Mathieu Perfetti
Mathieu Perfetti #171
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
West Coast Riders
182
Maarten Tiemstra
Maarten Tiemstra #182
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
183
Lewis Garrad
Lewis Garrad #183
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
155
Okto Puji Ginanjar Okto
Okto Puji Ginanjar Okto #155
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
YGSK Karimin Cycling Team
150
William Mumby
William Mumby #150
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Specialized Mavericks
136
Robert Troll
Robert Troll #136
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
141
Frederik Boulogne
Frederik Boulogne #141
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
131
Chucke Espiritu
Chucke Espiritu #131
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
02:36:35.57
126
Tudi Guillamot
Tudi Guillamot #126
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Matador Racing
129
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #129
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Team Integrated Riders
357
Ashish Kapur
Ashish Kapur #357
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
363
Azrul Ananda
Azrul Ananda #363
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
373
Kevin Fong
Kevin Fong #373
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
U cycling team
02:11:53.12
374
Stephen Kim
Stephen Kim #374
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Rapha
383
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #383
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
ANZA
415
Suryanto Sandjaja
Suryanto Sandjaja #415
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
416
Barend Swart
Barend Swart #416
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
413
Aditya Harimurti
Aditya Harimurti #413
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
408
Ben Tee
Ben Tee #408
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
402
Olivier Mangeant
Olivier Mangeant #402
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
403
Aiden Leigh
Aiden Leigh #403
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
398
Jason Dubois
Jason Dubois #398
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
ANZA
386
Eric Wong
Eric Wong #386
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
295
Jose Dima Satria
Jose Dima Satria #295
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
293
Jack Hon
Jack Hon #293
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
311
Silvano Rumantir
Silvano Rumantir #311
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Skippy CC
03:39:21.19
02:45:41.77
318
Tommy Irawan
Tommy Irawan #318
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Skippy CC
300
Conor Mcnamara
Conor Mcnamara #300
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (452 items)