Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (452 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
10km
O/Pos
C/Pos
33km
O/Pos
C/Pos
59km
O/Pos
C/Pos
92km
O/Pos
C/Pos
102km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
222
45
Liesbeth Kanis
Liesbeth Kanis #45
Female 40-44
03:48:41.74
03:48:41.74
7
(25)
40-44
7
00:39:46.31
Female
25
ANZA
10
29.1 km/h
00:20:44.66
279
5
00:42:50.94
245
4
00:49:52.52
229
3
01:05:09.90
224
7
00:24:20.89
220
7
00:25:35.95
222
7
239
364
Koken Ueda
Koken Ueda #364
Male 40-44
03:54:31.62
03:54:31.62
41
(213)
40-44
41
00:55:48.35
Male
213
Team Next Stage
10
28.4 km/h
00:18:12.24
130
40
00:43:06.72
202
37
00:50:46.77
222
40
01:05:04.88
211
39
00:31:59.34
234
41
00:25:10.10
239
41
217
498
Pudjiyanto Oentoro
Pudjiyanto Oentoro #498
Male 45-49
03:45:06.57
03:45:06.57
33
(193)
45-49
33
00:43:50.42
Male
193
RATJOEN
10
29.6 km/h
00:17:24.88
69
27
00:40:20.09
158
23
00:50:16.46
194
31
01:04:28.46
187
30
00:23:47.54
192
33
00:28:43.03
217
33
232
549
Haydn Evans
Haydn Evans #549
Male 45-49
03:51:06.71
03:51:06.71
36
(207)
45-49
36
00:49:50.56
Male
207
Joyriders
10
28.8 km/h
00:18:53.66
190
36
00:40:49.67
172
32
00:48:37.83
200
35
01:04:19.89
191
34
00:35:11.84
229
36
00:23:04.43
232
36
224
124
Oliver Pearson
Oliver Pearson #124
Male 18-34
03:48:52.68
03:48:52.68
46
(199)
18-34
46
00:52:26.34
Male
199
Desert Rouleurs
10
29.1 km/h
00:19:54.89
234
48
00:43:28.83
242
50
00:50:05.23
237
46
01:04:08.87
221
43
00:25:28.58
221
44
00:25:38.45
224
46
180
534
Simon Redpath
Simon Redpath #534
Male 45-49
03:32:25.17
03:32:25.17
29
(167)
45-49
29
00:31:09.02
Male
167
Barbarians
10
31.4 km/h
00:18:53.16
185
33
00:40:50.49
171
31
00:48:37.28
198
33
01:04:06.44
188
31
00:20:26.98
184
29
00:19:21.99
180
29
212
409
Benjamin Vella
Benjamin Vella #409
Male 40-44
03:40:55.88
03:40:55.88
37
(190)
40-44
37
00:42:12.60
Male
190
10
30.1 km/h
00:22:21.14
323
52
00:41:30.92
255
41
00:48:36.08
225
41
01:04:05.97
209
37
00:20:43.47
205
36
00:23:27.41
212
37
203
508
Michael Flynn
Michael Flynn #508
Male 45-49
03:39:35.30
03:39:35.30
32
(181)
45-49
32
00:38:19.15
Male
181
Athlete Lab
10
30.3 km/h
00:18:50.49
186
34
00:40:54.33
178
37
00:48:35.10
202
37
01:04:05.71
190
33
00:23:14.61
190
32
00:23:43.55
203
32
178
499
David Gibb
David Gibb #499
Male 45-49
03:32:07.19
03:32:07.19
27
(165)
45-49
27
00:30:51.04
Male
165
Project 852
10
31.4 km/h
00:18:53.31
194
39
00:40:49.90
174
34
00:48:37.47
201
36
01:04:05.38
189
32
00:20:26.85
185
30
00:19:03.92
178
27
215
51
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #51
Female 40-44
03:41:23.26
03:41:23.26
6
(24)
40-44
6
00:32:27.83
Female
24
10
30.1 km/h
00:20:42.27
281
7
00:42:54.60
248
6
00:49:50.50
239
7
01:03:46.22
213
6
00:21:54.47
207
6
00:22:05.73
215
6
185
287
Andiko Purnomo
Andiko Purnomo #287
Male 35-39
03:35:32.97
03:35:32.97
41
(172)
35-39
41
00:37:40.23
Male
172
SpeedACC
10
30.9 km/h
00:18:48.16
169
31
00:38:28.10
156
40
00:49:30.96
186
42
01:03:22.08
182
42
00:22:13.14
183
41
00:23:02.65
185
41
235
61
Evarne Rees
Evarne Rees #61
Female 45-49
03:53:05.87
03:53:05.87
4
(26)
45-49
4
00:39:43.54
Female
26
ANZA
150
28.6 km/h
00:21:18.66
298
4
00:46:42.63
285
4
00:55:30.36
279
4
01:03:16.10
238
4
00:22:39.89
236
4
00:23:29.60
235
4
195
273
Kenny Ng
Kenny Ng #273
Male 35-39
03:37:29.74
03:37:29.74
43
(177)
35-39
43
00:39:37.00
Male
177
Team Next Stage
10
30.6 km/h
00:18:43.38
166
29
00:37:56.55
152
37
00:50:30.85
187
43
01:02:57.02
183
43
00:25:04.75
189
43
00:22:05.57
195
43
181
396
Tasuke Takeda
Tasuke Takeda #396
Male 40-44
03:32:29.73
03:32:29.73
32
(168)
40-44
32
00:33:46.45
Male
168
Team Next Stage
10
31.3 km/h
00:17:31.00
97
38
00:38:38.68
138
32
00:46:20.51
151
32
01:02:38.07
168
33
00:21:58.93
171
32
00:25:10.95
181
32
172
354
Marvin Gonzales
Marvin Gonzales #354
Male 40-44
03:29:03.37
03:29:03.37
31
(160)
40-44
31
00:30:20.09
Male
160
Team Harabas
10
31.9 km/h
00:16:49.22
53
30
00:39:23.85
137
31
00:46:20.16
150
31
01:02:33.92
166
31
00:22:10.90
172
33
00:21:37.33
172
31
177
142
Kiryl Martsinkevich
Kiryl Martsinkevich #142
Male 18-34
03:31:10.33
03:31:10.33
40
(164)
18-34
40
00:34:44.00
Male
164
10
31.5 km/h
00:18:52.84
183
42
00:41:07.36
187
42
00:44:38.69
180
40
01:02:25.83
177
40
00:22:23.20
178
40
00:21:33.54
177
40
168
20
Chawaree Termtanan
Chawaree Termtanan #20
Female 18-34
03:28:21.70
03:28:21.70
7
(12)
18-34
7
00:21:37.18
Female
12
U cycling team
10
32.0 km/h
00:20:38.75
264
6
00:42:09.40
227
4
00:41:13.04
171
7
01:02:23.19
173
7
00:23:08.76
179
8
00:18:37.69
168
7
173
233
Nicolas De Freitas
Nicolas De Freitas #233
Male 35-39
03:29:37.53
03:29:37.53
40
(161)
35-39
40
00:31:44.79
Male
161
Team Next Stage
10
31.8 km/h
00:18:56.92
203
44
00:37:40.48
151
36
00:47:54.17
173
39
01:02:16.79
176
40
00:20:33.77
174
40
00:22:03.25
173
40
155
420
Thomas Labbe
Thomas Labbe #420
Male 40-44
03:22:40.89
03:22:40.89
30
(144)
40-44
30
00:23:57.62
Male
144
ANZA
10
32.9 km/h
00:16:45.44
52
29
00:36:44.71
80
27
00:46:19.78
138
29
01:01:59.84
158
29
00:19:36.96
152
30
00:21:04.87
155
30
157
247
Yoshiki Iwasaki
Yoshiki Iwasaki #247
Male 35-39
03:23:10.79
03:23:10.79
34
(146)
35-39
34
00:25:18.05
Male
146
10
32.8 km/h
00:18:54.54
195
41
00:37:31.73
149
35
00:48:25.23
182
41
01:01:59.33
175
39
00:17:29.16
164
38
00:18:41.51
157
34
170
255
Hadi Murjono Ariyanto
Hadi Murjono Ariyanto #255
Male 35-39
03:28:43.50
03:28:43.50
39
(158)
35-39
39
00:30:50.76
Male
158
SRBC
10
31.9 km/h
00:19:02.57
204
45
00:38:57.18
163
42
00:46:53.33
181
40
01:01:58.59
174
38
00:18:02.37
165
39
00:23:42.72
170
39
197
16
Sarah Tan
Sarah Tan #16
Female 18-34
03:37:46.93
03:37:46.93
11
(20)
18-34
11
00:31:02.41
Female
20
NTS SG
10
30.6 km/h
00:20:44.53
271
11
00:42:58.71
251
12
00:49:45.76
232
11
01:01:56.50
208
12
00:21:36.93
201
11
00:20:38.12
197
11
213
23
Laurensia Rosana
Laurensia Rosana #23
Female 18-34
03:41:07.43
03:41:07.43
12
(23)
18-34
12
00:34:22.91
Female
23
Strive Cycle Training
10
30.1 km/h
00:20:44.46
269
10
00:42:52.86
246
11
00:49:51.99
231
10
01:01:53.42
206
11
00:21:44.23
203
12
00:23:54.52
213
12
192
72
Vicki Nicholson
Vicki Nicholson #72
Female 50-54
03:37:22.33
03:37:22.33
1
(17)
50-54
1
Female
17
1600
30.6 km/h
00:20:45.33
260
1
00:42:27.30
240
1
00:50:19.52
235
1
01:01:53.33
207
1
00:21:38.62
197
1
00:20:14.33
192
1
196
19
Lenka Vackova
Lenka Vackova #19
Female 18-34
03:37:40.17
03:37:40.17
10
(19)
18-34
10
00:30:55.65
Female
19
10
30.6 km/h
00:20:44.96
278
13
00:42:44.51
243
10
00:49:58.75
227
9
01:01:49.32
205
10
00:21:22.17
194
9
00:20:53.90
196
10
201
60
Lynette Ngo
Lynette Ngo #60
Female 45-49
03:39:08.61
03:39:08.61
3
(22)
45-49
3
00:25:46.28
Female
22
Team Cycledelic
500
30.4 km/h
00:20:43.29
277
3
00:42:55.67
249
3
00:49:47.61
228
2
01:01:48.84
204
3
00:21:51.79
204
3
00:21:53.20
201
3
191
13
Kathryn Buckley
Kathryn Buckley #13
Female 18-34
03:37:21.92
03:37:21.92
9
(16)
18-34
9
00:30:37.40
Female
16
Strive Cycle Training
10
30.6 km/h
00:20:45.58
272
12
00:42:14.78
236
9
00:50:28.65
226
8
01:01:48.63
203
9
00:21:45.47
199
10
00:20:13.47
191
9
193
59
Vanessa Johnson
Vanessa Johnson #59
Female 45-49
03:37:22.53
03:37:22.53
2
(18)
45-49
2
00:24:00.20
Female
18
Strive Cycle Training
1000
30.6 km/h
00:20:45.76
273
2
00:42:14.11
235
2
00:50:30.14
230
3
01:01:47.19
200
2
00:21:45.67
198
2
00:20:14.49
193
2
188
52
Katheryn Dines
Katheryn Dines #52
Female 40-44
03:36:55.87
03:36:55.87
3
(14)
40-44
3
00:28:00.44
Female
14
Strive Cycle Training
400
30.7 km/h
00:20:45.41
280
6
00:42:46.99
244
3
00:49:57.48
234
5
01:01:46.53
201
4
00:21:45.90
200
4
00:19:47.41
188
3
189
50
Janne Oldager
Janne Oldager #50
Female 40-44
03:36:58.37
03:36:58.37
4
(15)
40-44
4
00:28:02.94
Female
15
250
30.7 km/h
00:20:37.84
256
3
00:42:56.71
247
5
00:49:50.74
233
4
01:01:46.34
199
3
00:21:44.80
196
3
00:19:51.20
189
4
198
54
Winnie Wing Yee Yeung
Winnie Wing Yee Yeung #54
Female 40-44
03:38:14.85
03:38:14.85
5
(21)
40-44
5
00:29:19.42
Female
21
75
30.5 km/h
00:20:42.04
270
4
00:42:57.11
250
7
00:49:48.44
236
6
01:01:46.14
202
5
00:21:48.20
202
5
00:21:04.08
198
5
160
655
Peter Mackie Williamson
Peter Mackie Williamson #655
Male 55-59
03:23:58.21
03:23:58.21
6
(149)
55-59
6
00:16:25.07
Male
149
35
32.7 km/h
00:18:14.09
127
7
00:38:02.38
148
7
00:42:46.35
132
5
01:01:43.85
154
7
00:22:32.55
163
7
00:20:30.63
160
6
152
251
Mijndert Dijkstra
Mijndert Dijkstra #251
Male 35-39
03:21:05.71
03:21:05.71
32
(141)
35-39
32
00:23:12.97
Male
141
10
33.1 km/h
00:18:49.19
177
38
00:37:13.42
117
32
00:40:57.30
105
27
01:01:33.17
148
32
00:21:52.43
151
32
00:20:30.55
152
32
158
282
Tommy Rizky Adrian
Tommy Rizky Adrian #282
Male 35-39
03:23:18.49
03:23:18.49
35
(147)
35-39
35
00:25:25.75
Male
147
10
32.8 km/h
00:18:48.56
172
33
00:37:13.90
113
28
00:45:08.70
140
31
01:01:11.71
164
37
00:20:30.43
160
36
00:20:16.87
158
35
139
390
James Walls
James Walls #390
Male 40-44
03:15:44.86
03:15:44.86
26
(129)
40-44
26
00:17:01.59
Male
129
ANZA
10
34.0 km/h
00:16:44.45
51
28
00:35:27.74
47
25
00:44:07.96
80
25
01:01:02.12
143
28
00:19:31.90
141
27
00:18:41.82
139
26
165
615
James Hadden
James Hadden #615
Male 50-54
03:27:45.12
03:27:45.12
17
(154)
50-54
17
00:21:08.56
Male
154
35
32.1 km/h
00:18:08.29
104
2
00:38:01.48
131
8
00:42:52.37
136
17
01:01:01.63
151
18
00:25:44.11
166
17
00:21:47.09
165
17
175
180
Einar Larsen
Einar Larsen #180
Male 18-34
03:29:50.72
03:29:50.72
39
(162)
18-34
39
00:33:24.38
Male
162
Skippy CC
10
31.7 km/h
00:18:27.67
133
37
00:41:33.49
186
41
00:44:38.44
177
37
01:00:56.98
172
39
00:21:50.79
175
39
00:22:15.71
175
39
166
127
Simon Marion
Simon Marion #127
Male 18-34
03:28:04.36
03:28:04.36
37
(155)
18-34
37
00:31:38.03
Male
155
Team Next Stage
10
32.0 km/h
00:18:49.85
170
39
00:41:10.78
183
39
00:44:40.53
179
39
01:00:55.86
171
38
00:20:39.37
168
37
00:21:41.59
166
37
171
148
Ephraim Tristan Agsalud
Ephraim Tristan Agsalud #148
Male 18-34
03:28:57.80
03:28:57.80
38
(159)
18-34
38
00:32:31.47
Male
159
U cycling team
10
31.9 km/h
00:18:50.44
179
40
00:41:05.06
181
37
00:44:41.48
178
38
01:00:55.69
170
37
00:21:50.88
173
38
00:21:23.78
171
38
164
173
Benchi Klaver
Benchi Klaver #173
Male 18-34
03:27:04.59
03:27:04.59
36
(153)
18-34
36
00:30:38.25
Male
153
10
32.2 km/h
00:17:58.40
102
35
00:40:48.67
165
35
00:45:49.04
175
35
01:00:54.35
169
36
00:20:32.66
167
36
00:20:50.58
164
36
183
125
Jeff Chan
Jeff Chan #125
Male 18-34
03:33:53.56
03:33:53.56
41
(170)
18-34
41
00:37:27.22
Male
170
Project 852
10
31.1 km/h
00:20:09.91
238
50
00:42:54.04
239
49
00:45:07.49
196
44
01:00:49.09
181
41
00:22:44.23
180
41
00:22:00.95
183
41
154
258
Matthew White
Matthew White #258
Male 35-39
03:22:23.85
03:22:23.85
33
(143)
35-39
33
00:24:31.11
Male
143
Arrivo Primo Singapura
10
32.9 km/h
00:18:48.20
176
37
00:37:12.73
114
29
00:45:17.20
141
32
01:00:36.62
163
36
00:20:18.38
157
33
00:20:00.33
154
33
143
362
Raimond Barrinuevo
Raimond Barrinuevo #362
Male 40-44
03:18:12.59
03:18:12.59
28
(132)
40-44
28
00:19:29.32
Male
132
Harabas Bike Club
10
33.6 km/h
00:16:42.89
43
20
00:35:27.14
42
20
00:44:11.07
79
24
01:00:34.95
139
27
00:20:00.59
142
28
00:21:08.81
143
28
159
303
Jerome Sebart
Jerome Sebart #303
Male 35-39
03:23:55.40
03:23:55.40
36
(148)
35-39
36
00:26:02.66
Male
148
10
32.7 km/h
00:18:43.72
153
16
00:37:15.36
110
25
00:45:20.70
142
33
01:00:34.61
160
33
00:20:33.01
158
34
00:21:18.75
159
36
167
506
Hisashi Miyagawa
Hisashi Miyagawa #506
Male 45-49
03:28:19.73
03:28:19.73
26
(156)
45-49
26
00:27:03.58
Male
156
Team Next Stage
10
32.0 km/h
00:16:06.57
21
21
00:36:03.22
36
21
00:46:14.47
112
21
01:00:23.12
150
22
00:24:14.73
161
26
00:25:11.10
167
26
149
588
Knud Rasmussen
Knud Rasmussen #588
Male 45-49
03:20:17.28
03:20:17.28
22
(138)
45-49
22
00:19:01.13
Male
138
33.3 km/h
00:16:21.93
23
23
00:39:22.74
84
22
00:46:36.69
144
22
01:00:19.60
165
26
00:18:48.00
153
22
00:18:41.17
149
22
146
666
G Matthew Sheridan
G Matthew Sheridan #666
Male 55-59
03:19:30.48
03:19:30.48
5
(135)
55-59
5
00:11:57.34
Male
135
4T2
75
33.4 km/h
00:18:13.28
105
1
00:38:02.78
140
4
00:42:51.41
137
7
00:59:38.11
149
6
00:20:01.67
146
6
00:20:37.66
146
5
120
507
Michael Richter
Michael Richter #507
Male 45-49
03:09:39.98
03:09:39.98
20
(117)
45-49
20
00:08:23.83
Male
117
Specialised Taiwan
110
35.1 km/h
00:16:02.52
14
14
00:35:22.35
4
3
00:41:48.27
39
16
00:59:32.10
108
20
00:19:01.34
124
20
00:17:45.00
120
20
161
252
Richard Lewis
Richard Lewis #252
Male 35-39
03:24:27.36
03:24:27.36
37
(150)
35-39
37
00:26:34.62
Male
150
Desert Rouleurs
10
32.6 km/h
00:19:03.72
205
46
00:38:12.64
155
39
00:45:09.85
148
37
00:59:31.88
162
35
00:21:09.59
162
37
00:21:13.34
161
37
163
313
James Mccoy
James Mccoy #313
Male 35-39
03:26:34.81
03:26:34.81
38
(152)
35-39
38
00:28:42.07
Male
152
Barbarians
10
32.2 km/h
00:18:44.28
154
17
00:37:14.62
107
22
00:46:24.80
146
35
00:59:31.52
161
34
00:20:34.05
159
35
00:23:56.70
163
38
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (452 items)