NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
167
Ava TAVOLARO
Ava TAVOLARO #167
Female Y3
Not started
Not started
Y3
Female
LIWARA
min/km
315
Brayden HUMPHREY
Brayden HUMPHREY #315
Male Y3
Not started
Not started
Y3
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
min/km
323
#323
Male Y3
Not started
Not started
Y3
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
min/km
324
#324
Female Y3
Not started
Not started
Y3
Female
QUINNS BAPTIST
min/km
544
Charlotte CREYK
Charlotte CREYK #544
Female Y3
Not started
Not started
Y3
Female
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
min/km
127
116
Tiana HOW
Tiana HOW #116
Female Y3
00:06:59.94
00:06:59.94
63
(63)
Y3
63
Female
63
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6:21 min/km
126
429
Isabella HILL
Isabella HILL #429
Female Y3
00:06:51.23
00:06:51.23
62
(62)
Y3
62
Female
62
St Simon Peter
6:13 min/km
125
52
Kira DUTTON
Kira DUTTON #52
Female Y3
00:06:33.76
00:06:33.76
61
(61)
Y3
61
Female
61
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5:57 min/km
124
422
Bethany BAMFORTH
Bethany BAMFORTH #422
Female Y3
00:06:25.68
00:06:25.68
60
(60)
Y3
60
Female
60
St Simon Peter
5:50 min/km
123
546
Claudia DRIVER
Claudia DRIVER #546
Female Y3
00:06:04.79
00:06:04.79
59
(59)
Y3
59
Female
59
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:31 min/km
122
8
Isabel MATIKA
Isabel MATIKA #8
Female Y3
00:05:59.11
00:05:59.11
58
(58)
Y3
58
Female
58
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:26 min/km
121
165
Ella PINTAUDI
Ella PINTAUDI #165
Female Y3
00:05:57.29
00:05:57.29
57
(57)
Y3
57
Female
57
LIWARA
5:24 min/km
120
6
Victoria KENT
Victoria KENT #6
Female Y3
00:05:51.81
00:05:51.81
56
(56)
Y3
56
Female
56
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:19 min/km
119
117
Poppy LEAR
Poppy LEAR #117
Female Y3
00:05:51.51
00:05:51.51
55
(55)
Y3
55
Female
55
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:19 min/km
118
113
Freya CLOUSTON
Freya CLOUSTON #113
Female Y3
00:05:49.60
00:05:49.60
54
(54)
Y3
54
Female
54
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:17 min/km
117
2
Casey CHEUNG
Casey CHEUNG #2
Female Y3
00:05:47.13
00:05:47.13
53
(53)
Y3
53
Female
53
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:15 min/km
116
118
Aliyah THORNHILL
Aliyah THORNHILL #118
Female Y3
00:05:47.11
00:05:47.11
52
(52)
Y3
52
Female
52
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:15 min/km
115
490
Grace STEWART
Grace STEWART #490
Female Y3
00:05:45.31
00:05:45.31
51
(51)
Y3
51
Female
51
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5:13 min/km
114
1
Molly BENNETT
Molly BENNETT #1
Female Y3
00:05:39.62
00:05:39.62
50
(50)
Y3
50
Female
50
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:08 min/km
113
320
Lauren TAPP
Lauren TAPP #320
Female Y3
00:05:37.76
00:05:37.76
49
(49)
Y3
49
Female
49
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:07 min/km
112
110
Mary BITMEAD
Mary BITMEAD #110
Female Y3
00:05:37.60
00:05:37.60
48
(48)
Y3
48
Female
48
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:06 min/km
111
430
Anna MOROZ
Anna MOROZ #430
Female Y3
00:05:35.96
00:05:35.96
47
(47)
Y3
47
Female
47
St Simon Peter
5:05 min/km
110
318
Joshua ROUX
Joshua ROUX #318
Male Y3
00:05:35.65
00:05:35.65
64
(64)
Y3
64
Male
64
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:05 min/km
109
547
Jasmine FROST
Jasmine FROST #547
Female Y3
00:05:35.36
00:05:35.36
46
(46)
Y3
46
Female
46
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:04 min/km
108
275
Tayla TASMA
Tayla TASMA #275
Female Y3
00:05:34.75
00:05:34.75
45
(45)
Y3
45
Female
45
PETER MOYES
5:04 min/km
107
314
Bonita DEVANEY
Bonita DEVANEY #314
Female Y3
00:05:31.12
00:05:31.12
44
(44)
Y3
44
Female
44
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:01 min/km
106
57
Olivia KRUGER
Olivia KRUGER #57
Female Y3
00:05:29.64
00:05:29.64
43
(43)
Y3
43
Female
43
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:59 min/km
105
157
Olivia BEAMAN
Olivia BEAMAN #157
Female Y3
00:05:28.64
00:05:28.64
42
(42)
Y3
42
Female
42
LIWARA
4:58 min/km
104
378
Laura HAZELL
Laura HAZELL #378
Female Y3
00:05:28.64
00:05:28.64
41
(41)
Y3
41
Female
41
St Mark's ACS
4:58 min/km
103
431
Kate RIXOM
Kate RIXOM #431
Female Y3
00:05:28.51
00:05:28.51
40
(40)
Y3
40
Female
40
St Simon Peter
4:58 min/km
102
384
Demi VAN RENSBURG
Demi VAN RENSBURG #384
Female Y3
00:05:27.82
00:05:27.82
39
(39)
Y3
39
Female
39
St Mark's ACS
4:58 min/km
101
270
Angelina HOWARD
Angelina HOWARD #270
Female Y3
00:05:27.26
00:05:27.26
38
(38)
Y3
38
Female
38
PETER MOYES
4:57 min/km
100
49
Kimberley ADAMOS
Kimberley ADAMOS #49
Female Y3
00:05:26.76
00:05:26.76
37
(37)
Y3
37
Female
37
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:57 min/km
99
3
Aoife DALY
Aoife DALY #3
Female Y3
00:05:25.99
00:05:25.99
36
(36)
Y3
36
Female
36
FRANCIS JORDAN
4:56 min/km
98
552
Sienna WORNES
Sienna WORNES #552
Female Y3
00:05:24.98
00:05:24.98
35
(35)
Y3
35
Female
35
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:55 min/km
97
488
Evie POULINET
Evie POULINET #488
Female Y3
00:05:23.76
00:05:23.76
34
(34)
Y3
34
Female
34
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:54 min/km
96
423
Jacinta CARLINO
Jacinta CARLINO #423
Female Y3
00:05:23.51
00:05:23.51
33
(33)
Y3
33
Female
33
St Simon Peter
4:54 min/km
95
491
Emily WIGGINS
Emily WIGGINS #491
Female Y3
00:05:20.71
00:05:20.71
32
(32)
Y3
32
Female
32
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:51 min/km
94
158
Kai GERBER
Kai GERBER #158
Male Y3
00:05:19.85
00:05:19.85
63
(63)
Y3
63
Male
63
LIWARA
4:50 min/km
93
54
Sophie GALLIVAN
Sophie GALLIVAN #54
Female Y3
00:05:19.48
00:05:19.48
31
(31)
Y3
31
Female
31
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:50 min/km
92
160
Jazmyn HAY
Jazmyn HAY #160
Female Y3
00:05:18.78
00:05:18.78
30
(30)
Y3
30
Female
30
LIWARA
4:49 min/km
91
481
Abbey CARPENTER
Abbey CARPENTER #481
Female Y3
00:05:18.46
00:05:18.46
29
(29)
Y3
29
Female
29
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:49 min/km
90
541
Charlotte BAMPTON
Charlotte BAMPTON #541
Female Y3
00:05:18.25
00:05:18.25
28
(28)
Y3
28
Female
28
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:49 min/km
89
380
Trinity MAVOR
Trinity MAVOR #380
Female Y3
00:05:18.22
00:05:18.22
27
(27)
Y3
27
Female
27
St Mark's ACS
4:49 min/km
88
224
Abby MCQUEEN
Abby MCQUEEN #224
Female Y3
00:05:17.15
00:05:17.15
26
(26)
Y3
26
Female
26
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:48 min/km
87
217
Olivia BURNLEY
Olivia BURNLEY #217
Female Y3
00:05:16.81
00:05:16.81
25
(25)
Y3
25
Female
25
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:48 min/km
86
222
Ciara LYNCH
Ciara LYNCH #222
Female Y3
00:05:16.51
00:05:16.51
24
(24)
Y3
24
Female
24
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:47 min/km
85
111
Star BROWN
Star BROWN #111
Female Y3
00:05:16.41
00:05:16.41
23
(23)
Y3
23
Female
23
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:47 min/km
84
220
Niamh HACKETT
Niamh HACKETT #220
Female Y3
00:05:15.60
00:05:15.60
22
(22)
Y3
22
Female
22
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:46 min/km
83
223
Ashley MCGEE
Ashley MCGEE #223
Female Y3
00:05:14.99
00:05:14.99
21
(21)
Y3
21
Female
21
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:46 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
© 2023